Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Småtryck/Broschyr)
Johnson, M. 1937: Handbok över vildflor.
1-91, Magnus Johnson, Södertälje


Kopplade växtnamn  [1035]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   V   W   Y 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acaena microphylla  Hook.f.
Achillea ageratifolia ssp. aizoon  (Griseb.) Heimel
Achillea clavennae  L.
Achillea x schneideri  Rouy
Achillea tomentosa  L.
Achillea umbellata  Sibth. & Sm.
Aconitum barbatum  Pers.
Aconitum fischeri  Rchb.
Aconitum napellus  L.
Aconitum x stoerkianum  Rchb.
Aconitum vulparia  Rchb.
Actaea spicata  L.
Adenophora denticulata  (Fisch.) Spreng.
Adenophora liliifolia  (L.) A.DC.
Adenostyles glabra  (Mill.) DC.
Adiantum pedatum  L.
Adonis amurensis  Regel & Radde
Adonis vernalis  L.
Aetheopappus pulcherrimus  (Willd.) Cass.
Aethionema chlorifolium  (Sibth. & Sm.) Boiss.
Aethionema grandiflorum  Boiss. & Hohen.
Aethionema pulchellum  Boiss. & A.Huet
Aethionema schistosum  Boiss. & Kotschy
Ajuga genevensis  L.
Ajuga pyramidalis  L.
Ajuga pyramidalis 'Metallica Crispa'  
Ajuga reptans  L.
Ajuga reptans 'Atropurpurea'  
Ajuga reptans 'Multicolor'  
Ajuga reptans 'Variegata'  
Alchemilla alpina  L.
Allium carinatum  L.
Allium flavum  L.
Allium heldreichii  Boiss.
Allium karataviense  Regel
Allium macranthum  Baker
Allium moly  L.
Allium neapolitanum  Cirillo
Allium odorum  L.
Allium ostrowskianum  Regel
Allium sphaerocephalon  L.
Allium ursinum  L.
Allium victorialis  L.
Alopecurus antarcticus  Vahl
Alopecurus lanatus  Sibth. & Sm.
Alyssum idaeum  Boiss. & Heldr.
Alyssum montanum  L.
Alyssum saxatile  L.
Alyssum transsilvanicum  Schur
Alyssum vesicaria  L.
Alyssum wulfenianum  Willd.
Ampelopsis veitchii 'Robusta'  
Anchusa myosotidiflora  Lehm.
Andromeda polifolia  L.
Androsace chamaejasme  Wulfen
Androsace ciliata  DC.
Androsace hedraeantha  Griseb.
Androsace lactea  L.
Androsace sarmentosa  Wall.
Androsace sempervivoides  Duby
Androsace studiosorum 'Chumbyi'  
Androsace villosa  L.
Anemone alpina  L.
Anemone alpina ssp. sulphurea  (DC.) Arcang.
Anemone apennina  L.
Anemone hepatica  L.
Anemone japonica var. tomentosa  Maxim.
Anemone montana  Hoppe
Anemone multifida  Poir.
Anemone narcissiflora  L.
Anemone pratensis  L.
Anemone pulsatilla  L.
Anemone ranunculoides  L.
Anemone rivularis  DC.
Anemone styriaca  (Pritz.) Simonk.
Anemone sylvestris  L.
Anemone sylvestris 'Elise Fellmann'  
Anemone transsilvanica  (Fuss) Heuff.
Anemone vernalis  L.
Anemonella thalictroides  (L.) Spach
Antennaria alpina  (L.) Gaertn.
Antennaria aprica  Greene
Antennaria dioica  (L.) Gaertn.
Antennaria fallax  Greene
Anthemis carpatica  Willd.
Anthericum liliago  L.
Aquilegia alpina  L.
Aquilegia canadensis  L.
Aquilegia ecalcarata  Maxim.
Aquilegia kitaibelii  Schott
Arabis albida  M.Bieb.
Arabis androsacea  Fenzl
Arabis x arendsii  H.R.Wehrh. Arabis albida f. floribus roseus
Arabis carduchorum  Boiss.
Arabis caucasica 'Pleniflora'  
Arabis x degenea  C.Fritsch
Arabis ferdinandi-coburgi  Kellerer & Sünd.
Arabis microphylla  Nutt.
Arabis procurrens  Waldst. & Kit.
Arabis pumila  Jacq.
Arabis rosea  DC.
Arabis scopoliana  Boiss.
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi  (L.) Spreng.
Arenaria graminifolia  Schrad.
Arenaria purpurascens  DC.
Arenaria rotundifolia  M.Bieb.
Arenaria saxifraga  (Bertol.) Fenzl
Arenaria tetraquetra  L.
Armeria caespitosa  (Ortega) Boiss.
Armeria maritima 'Splendens'  
Armeria vulgaris  Willd.
Arnica alpina  (L.) Olin & Ladau
Arnica montana  L.
Arnica sachalinensis  (Regel) A.Gray
Artemisia baumgartenii  Besser
Artemisia campestris  L. fältbynke
Artemisia laxa  (Lam.) Fritsch
Artemisia maritima  L.
Artemisia rupestris  L. stenbynke
Artemisia stelleriana  Besser silvermalört
Arum italicum  Mill.
Arundinaria nitida  Mitford
Asarum europaeum  L.
Asclepias tuberosa  L.
Asperula aparine  M.Bieb.
Asperula neilreichii  Beck
Asperula nitida  Sibth. & Sm.
Asperula odorata  L.
Asplenium x germanicum  auct. non Weiss
Asplenium ruta-muraria  L.
Asplenium septentrionale  (L.) Hoffm. hällespring
Asplenium trichomanes  L. bergspring
Aster alpinus  L.
Aster bellidiastrum  (L.) Scop.
Aster brachytrichus  Franch.
Aster diplostephioides  (DC.) C.B.Clarke
Aster farreri  W.W.Sm. & C.Jeffrey
Aster porteri  A.Gray
Aster tripolium  L.
Aster yunnanensis  Franch.
Astilbe chinensis var. pumila  hort.
Astilbe microphylla  Knoll
Astragalus alpinus  L. fjällkloärt
Astragalus angustifolius  Lam.
Astragalus danicus  Retz. strandkloärt
Astragalus gremlii  Burnat
Astragalus monspessulanus  L.
Athyrium filix-femina  (L.) Roth
Aubrieta columnae  Guss.
Aubrieta x cultorum 'Dr Mules'  
Aubrieta x cultorum 'Rich Rose'  
Aubrieta deltoidea  (L.) DC.
Avena notarisii  Parl.
Azorella trifurcata  (Gaertn.) Pers.
Baptisia australis  (L.) R.Br.
Bellidiastrum michelii  Cass.
Bellium bellidioides  L.
Berberis buxifolia var. nana  Mouill.
Berberis candidula  (C.K.Schneid.) C.K.Schneid.
Berberis thunbergii  DC.
Berberis vernae  C.K.Schneid.
Berberis verruculosa  Hemsl. & E.H.Wilson
Berberis wilsoniae  Hemsl. & E.H.Wilson
Bergenia beesiana  C.K.Schneid.
Bergenia cordifolia  (Haw.) Sternb.
Bergenia crassifolia  (L.) Fritsch
Bergenia ligulata  (Wall.) Engl.
Betula nana  L.
Blechnum penna-marina  (Poir.) Kuhn
Blechnum spicant  (L.) Roth
Bletia hyacinthina  (Sm.) Aiton
Bruckenthalia spiculifolia  (Salisb.) Rchb.
Buddleja alternifolia  Maxim.
Bupleurum ranunculoides  L.
Calamintha alpina  (L.) Lam.
Calceolaria polyrrhiza  Cav.
Calluna vulgaris 'Alportii'  
Calluna vulgaris 'Hammondii'  
Calluna vulgaris var. nana  G.Kirchn.
Caltha palustris  L.
Caltha palustris 'Flore Pleno'  
Camassia esculenta  (Nutt.) Lindl.
Campanula abietina  Griseb. & Schenk
Campanula alliariifolia  Willd.
Campanula alpina  Jacq.
Campanula barbata  L.
Campanula barbeyi  Feer
Campanula carpatica  Jacq.
Campanula cervicaria  L.
Campanula cespitosa  Scop.
Campanula cochleariifolia  Lam.
Campanula collina  Sims
Campanula fenestrellata  Feer
Campanula garganica  Ten.
Campanula glomerata  L.
Campanula glomerata 'Dahurica'  
Campanula incurva  A.DC.
Campanula latifolia  L.
Campanula patula ssp. abietina  (Griseb. & Schenk) Simonk.
Campanula persicifolia  L.
Campanula petrophila  Rupr.
Campanula portenschlagiana  Schult.
Campanula poscharskyana  Degen
Campanula pulla  L.
Campanula punctata  Lam.
Campanula raddeana  Trautv.
Campanula sarmatica  Ker Gawl.
Campanula thyrsoides  L.
Campanula tridentata  Schreb.
Campanula waldsteiniana  Schult.
Caragana maximowicziana  Kom.
Carex baldensis  L.
Carlina acanthifolia  All.
Carpoceras cilicicum  Boiss.
Castilleja linariifolia  Benth.
Catananche caerulea  L.
Centaurea bella  Trautv.
Centaurea kosaninii  Hayek
Centaurea pulcherrima  Willd.
Cerastium alpinum var. lanatum  (Lam.) Hegetschw.
Cerastium arvense  L.
Cerastium biebersteinii  DC.
Cerastium tomentosum var. columnae  (Ten.) Arcang.
Ceratostigma plumbaginoides  Bunge
Chaenomeles japonica  (Thunb.) Spach
Chaenorhinum origanifolium  (L.) Kostel.
Chamaebuxus alpestris  Spach
Chiastophyllum oppositifolium  (Ledeb.) A.Berger
Chimaphila umbellata  (L.) Barton
Chionodoxa luciliae  Boiss.
Chrysanthemum densum  (Labill.) Steud.
Chrysanthemum zawadskii  Herbich
Cimicifuga racemosa  (L.) Nutt.
Circaea alpina  L.
Circaea x intermedia  Ehrh.
Cirsium acaule  (L.) Scop.
Cirsium spinosissimum  (L.) Scop.
Clematis alpina  (L.) Mill.
Clematis integrifolia  L.
Clematis tangutica  (Maxim.) Korsh.
Clinopodium alpinum 'Oreades'  
Codonopsis ovata  Benth.
Colchicum autumnale  L.
Colchicum bornmuelleri  Freyn
Coluteocarpus reticulatus  Boiss.
Coluteocarpus vesicaria  (L.) Holmboe
Comarella multifoliolata  (Torr.) Rydb.
Convallaria majalis 'Rosea'  
Convolvulus lineatus  L.
Coprosma petriei  Cheeseman
Coptis brachypetala  Siebold & Zucc.
Coptis trifolia  (L.) Salisb.
Coreopsis rosea  Nutt.
Coreopsis verticillata  L.
Cornus canadensis  L.
Cornus suecica  L.
Cortusa matthioli  L.
Cortusa matthioli f. pekinensis  V.A.Richt.
Corydalis intermedia  (L.) Mérat
Corydalis lutea  (L.) DC.
Corydalis nobilis  (L.) Pers.
Cotoneaster adpressus  Bois
Cotoneaster dammeri  C.K.Schneid.
Cotoneaster franchetii  Bois
Cotoneaster horizontalis  Decne.
Cotoneaster humifusus  Veitch
Cotula dioica  (Hook.f.) Hook.f.
Cotula pyrethrifolia  Hook.f.
Cotula squalida  (Hook.f.) Hook.f.
Crepis aurea  (L.) Cass.
Crocus officinalis  (L.) Honck.
Crocus sativus  L.
Crocus susianus  Ker Gawl.
Crocus tommasinianus  Herb.
Cucubalus baccifer  L.
Cyclamen atkinsii  T.Moore
Cyclamen coum  Mill.
Cyclamen europaeum  L.
Cyclamen repandum  Sibth. & Sm.
Cydonia maulei  T.Moore
Cymbidium hyacinthinum  Sm.
Cypripedium acaule  Aiton
Cypripedium calceolus  L.
Cypripedium reginae  Walter
Cypripedium spectabile  Salisb.
Cystopteris bulbifera  (L.) Bernh.
Cystopteris fragilis  (L.) Bernh.
Cytisus capitatus  Scop.
Cytisus x kewensis  Bean
Cytisus x praecox  Bean
Cytisus procumbens  (Willd.) Spreng.
Cytisus purpureus  Scop.
Cytisus rochelii  Griseb. & Schenk
Cytisus scoparius  (L.) Link
Cytisus supinus  L.
Daphne laureola  L.
Daphne mezereum  L.
Daphne mezereum var. alba  Weston
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Farreri Prostrata'  
Delphinium cardinale  Hook.
Delphinium cashmerianum  Royle
Delphinium grandiflorum var. chinense  (Fisch.) DC.
Delphinium nudicaule  Torr. & A.Gray
Delphinium ochroleucum  DC.
Delphinium oxysepalum  Borbás & Pax
Delphinium tatsienense  Franch.
Delphinium triste  DC.
Delphinium yunnanense  (Franch.) Franch.
Dennstaedtia punctilobula  (Michx.) T.Moore
Dentaria bulbifera  L.
Dianthus alpinus  L.
Dianthus arenarius  L.
Dianthus carthusianorum  L.
Dianthus caryophyllus ssp. sylvestris  (Wulfen) Rouy & Foucaud
Dianthus deltoides  L.
Dianthus deltoides 'Brilliant'  
Dianthus deltoides var. glaucus  (L.) Ser.
Dianthus furcatus ssp. subacaulis  (Vill.) Graebn.
Dianthus gratianopolitanus var. montanus  (Gaudin) P.Fourn.
Dianthus henteri  Griseb. & Schenk
Dianthus lilacinus  Boiss. & Heldr.
Dianthus moesiacus  Vis. & Pancic
Dianthus noeanus  Boiss.
Dianthus pelviformis  Heuff.
Dianthus petraeus  Waldst. & Kit.
Dianthus plumarius  L.
Dianthus seguieri  Vill.
Dianthus spiculifolius  Schur
Dianthus sternbergii  Capelli
Dianthus superbus  L.
Dianthus sylvestris  Wulfen
Dicentra eximia  (Ker Gawl.) Torr.
Dicentra formosa  (Haw.) Walp.
Dictamnus albus  L.
Dictamnus fraxinella  Pers.
Digitalis ferruginea  L.
Digitalis lutea  L.
Diplarrhena moraea  Labill.
Dodecatheon meadia  L.
Dodecatheon tetrandrum  Greene
Doronicum columnae  Ten.
Doronicum cordatum  (Wulfen) Sch.Bip. non Lam.
Doronicum pardalianches  L.
Douglasia vitaliana  (L.) Pax
Draba aizoides  L.
Draba bruniifolia  Steven
Draba fladnizensis  Wulfen alpnagelört
Draba norvegica  Gunnerus fjällnagelört
Draba olympica var. bruniifolia  (Steven) Boiss.
Draba pyrenaica  L.
Draba repens  M.Bieb.
Draba rupestris  R.Br.
Draba sachalinensis  (F.Schmidt) Trautv.
Draba x traunsteineri  Hoppe
Dracocephalum botryoides  Steven
Dracocephalum heterophyllum  Benth.
Dracocephalum isabellae  W.W.Sm.
Dracocephalum nutans var. alpinum  Kar. & Kir.
Dracocephalum peregrinum  L.
Dracocephalum prattii  (H.Lév.) Hand.-Mazz.
Dracocephalum rupestre  Hance
Dracocephalum ruyschiana  L.
Dryas drummondii  Hook.
Dryas integrifolia  Vahl
Dryas octopetala  L.
Dryas x suendermannii  Sünd.
Dryopteris cristata  (L.) A.Gray
Dryopteris filix-mas  (L.) Schott
Dryopteris linnaeana  C.Chr.
Dryopteris phegopteris  (L.) C.Chr.
Dryopteris spinulosa  (O.F.Müll.) Watt
Dryopteris thelypteris  (L.) A.Gray
Duchesnea indica  (Jacks.) Focke
Edraianthus dinaricus  (A.Kern.) Wettst.
Edraianthus graminifolius  (L.) A.DC.
Empetrum nigrum  L.
Ephedra saxatilis var. sikkimensis  (Stapf) Florin
Epilobium pedunculare  A.Cunn.
Epimedium alpinum  L.
Epimedium x coccineum  Silva Tar.
Epimedium macranthum  C.Morren & Decne.
Epimedium macranthum var. sulphureum  C.Morren
Epimedium musschianum  C.Morren & Decne.
Epimedium niveum  E.Vilm.
Epimedium pinnatum  Fisch.
Eranthis cilicica  Schott & Kotschy
Eranthis hyemalis  (L.) Salisb.
Eremurus robustus  (Regel) Regel
Erica carnea  L. snöljung, vårljung
Erica carnea var. alba  Dippel
Erica carnea 'Winter Beauty'  
Erica tetralix  L.
Erica vagans  L.
Erigeron aurantiacus  Regel
Erigeron trifidus  Hook.
Erinus alpinus 'Albus'  
Eriophyllum caespitosum  Douglas
Eriophyllum lanatum  (Pursh) J.Forbes
Eryngium alpinum  L.
Eryngium glaciale  Boiss.
Erysimum kotschyanum  J.Gay
Erysimum pulchellum  (Willd.) J.Gay
Erythronium dens-canis  L.
Euonymus nanus  M.Bieb.
Euonymus radicans var. minimus  Simon-Louis
Euonymus radicans var. vegetus  Rehder
Eupatorium ageratoides  L.f.
Eupatorium urticifolium  Reichard
Euphorbia capitulata  Rchb.
Euphorbia cyparissias  L.
Euphorbia myrsinites  L.
Euphorbia polychroma  A.Kern.
Eupteris aquilina  (L.) Newman
Festuca crinum-ursi  auct. non Ramond
Festuca glacialis  (Hack.) K.Richt.
Festuca glauca  Vill.
Festuca varia ssp. scoparia  A.Kern. & Hack.
Frasera speciosa  Griseb.
Fritillaria thunbergii  Miq.
Fritillaria verticillata var. thunbergii  (Miq.) Baker
Galanthus elwesii  Hook.f.
Galium olympicum  Boiss.
Genista sagittalis  L.
Gentiana acaulis ssp. clusii  (E.P.Perrier & Songeon) Douin
Gentiana asclepiadea  L.
Gentiana cruciata  L.
Gentiana dinarica  Beck
Gentiana froelichii  Rchb.
Gentiana lutea  L.
Gentiana pannonica  Scop.
Gentiana pneumonanthe  L. höstklocka
Gentiana punctata  L.
Gentiana septemfida  Pall.
Gentiana septemfida var. lagodechiana  Kusn.
Gentiana sinoornata  Balf.f.
Gentiana verna var. villarsiana  Rouy
Geranium argenteum  L.
Geranium pylzowianum  Maxim.
Geranium sanguineum  L.
Geranium sessiliflorum ssp. novae-zelandiae  Carolin
Geum album  J.F.Gmel.
Geum x borisii  auct. non Sünd.
Geum ciliatum  Pursh
Geum montanum  L.
Geum reptans  L.
Gladiolus byzantinus  Mill.
Gladiolus communis  L.
Gladiolus illyricus  W.D.J.Koch
Globularia cordifolia  L.
Globularia cordifolia 'Alba'  
Globularia nana  Lam.
Globularia vulgaris  L.
Goodyera repens  (L.) R.Br.
Gormania oregana  (Nutt.) Britton
Gregoria vitaliana  (L.) Deby
Gunnera magellanica  Lam.
Gymnadenia conopsea  (L.) R.Br.
Gymnandra stolonifera  K.Koch
Gypsophila cerastioides  D.Don
Gypsophila repens  L.
Gypsophila repens 'Rosea'  
Haberlea ferdinandi-coburgi  Urum.
Haberlea rhodopensis  Friv.
Haplophyllum boissieranum  Vis. & Pancic
Hedera helix  L.
Helianthemum 'Amabile Plenum'  
Helianthemum apenninum  (L.) Mill.
Helianthemum chamaecistus  Mill.
Helianthemum 'Lawrenson's Pink'  
Helianthemum nummularium  (L.) Mill.
Helianthemum oelandicum  (L.) DC.
Helianthemum 'Rhodanthe Carneum'  
Helianthemum vulgare  Gaertn.
Helichrysum anatolicum  Boiss.
Helichrysum arenarium  (L.) Moench
Helichrysum plicatum  (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) DC.
Heliosperma alpestre  (Jacq.) Rchb.
Helleborus colchicus  Regel
Helleborus niger  L.
Heuchera x brizoides 'Pluie de Feu'  
Heuchera sanguinea 'Splendens'  
Hieracium heldreichi  Boiss.
Hieracium pannosum  Boiss.
Hieracium villosum  Jacq.
Horminum pyrenaicum  L.
Houstonia serpyllifolia  Michx.
Hutchinsia alpina  (L.) W.T.Aiton
Hydrangea petiolaris  Siebold & Zucc.
Hypericum olympicum  L.
Hypericum przewalskii  Maxim.
Hypericum rumeliacum  Boiss.
Hypericum tournefortii  Spach
Iberis procumbens  Lange
Iberis saxatilis  L.
Iberis sempervirens 'Little Gem'  
Iberis sempervirens 'Snowflake'  
Ilex crenata  Thunb.
Incarvillea delavayi  Bureau & Franch.
Incarvillea grandiflora var. brevipes  Sprague
Incarvillea olgae  Regel
Inula acaulis  Boiss.
Inula ensifolia  L.
Inula rhizocephala  Schrenk
Iris bosniaca  (Beck) Dörfl.
Iris bucharica  Foster
Iris caespitosa  Link
Iris chrysographes  Dykes
Iris ensata  Thunb.
Iris flavissima  Pall.
Iris forrestii  Dykes
Iris graminea  L.
Iris lacustris  Nutt.
Iris mellita  Janka
Iris pseudacorus  L.
Iris reticulata  M.Bieb.
Iris ruthenica  Ker Gawl.
Iris setosa  Link
Iris sibirica  L.
Iris sisyrinchium  L.
Iris spuria var. halophila  (Pall.) Sims
Iris spuria ssp. ochroleuca  (L.) Dykes
Iris versicolor  L.
Iris wilsonii  C.H.Wright
Ixiolirion pallasii  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Jasione humilis  (Pers.) Loisel.
Jasminum nudiflorum  Lindl.
Juniperus chinensis var. pfitzeriana  (Späth) Mast.
Juniperus communis var. nana  (Willd.) Baumg.
Juniperus communis var. saxatilis  Pall. dvärg-en
Juniperus communis var. suecica  (Mill.) Aiton
Juniperus communis f. suecica  (Mill.) Beissn. pelar-en
Juniperus horizontalis  Moench
Juniperus sabina  L.
Juniperus sabina var. prostrata  (Pers.) Loudon
Juniperus sabina var. tamariscifolia  Aiton
Juniperus squamata var. meyeri  Rehder
Jurinea alata  (Desf.) Cass.
Kerria japonica  (L.) DC.
Lagotis stolonifera  (K.Koch) Maxim.
Lathyrus latifolius  L.
Lathyrus niger  (L.) Bernh.
Lathyrus sylvestris  L.
Lathyrus vernus  (L.) Bernh.
Lavandula spica  L. 1
Leontopodium alpinum  Cass.
Leontopodium palibinianum  Beauverd
Leptinella dioica  Hook.f.
Leptinella imbricata  hort. T  V 
Leucojum aestivum  L.
Leucojum vernum  L.
Lewisia columbiana  (A.Gray) B.L.Rob.
Lewisia howellii  (S.Watson) B.L.Rob.
Lewisia rediviva  Pursh
Lilium bulbiferum  L. brandlilja
Lilium canadense  L.
Lilium candidum  L. madonnalilja
Lilium carniolicum  W.D.J.Koch
Lilium lancifolium  Thunb. tigerlilja
Lilium martagon  L.
Lilium philippinense var. formosanum  (Baker) Grove
Lilium pyrenaicum 'Aureum'  
Lilium regale  E.H.Wilson
Lilium speciosum var. roseum  (Mast.) Baker
Lilium tenuifolium  Hook.f.
Lilium tigrinum  Ker Gawl.
Linaria alpina  (L.) Mill.
Linaria pallida  (Ten.) Guss.
Linnaea americana  J.Forbes
Linnaea borealis  L.
Linnaea borealis var. americana  (J.Forbes) Rehder
Linum austriacum  L.
Linum flavum  L.
Linum tenuifolium  L.
Listera ovata  (L.) R.Br.
Lithospermum prostratum  Loisel.
Lithospermum purpureocaeruleum  L.
Lonicera pileata  Oliv.
Luetkea pectinata  (Pursh) Kuntze
Lychnis coronaria  (L.) Desr.
Lychnis x haageana  Lemoine
Lysimachia thyrsiflora  L.
Lysimachia vulgaris  L. videört
Lythrum salicaria  L. fackelros
Lythrum x scabrum 'Rose Queen'  
Marrubium cylleneum  Boiss. & Heldr.
Matteuccia struthiopteris  (L.) Tod. foderbräken
Meconopsis betonicifolia  auct. non Franch.
Meconopsis cambrica  (L.) Vig.
Meconopsis horridula  Hook.f. & Thomson
Meconopsis quintuplinervia  Regel
Mertensia primuloides  (Decne.) C.B.Clarke
Mimulus lewisii  Pursh
Minuartia aizoides  (Boiss.) Bornm.
Minuartia graminifolia  (Ard.) Jáv.
Minuartia juniperina  (L.) Maire & Petitm.
Minuartia kashmirica  (Edgew.) Mattf.
Minuartia laricifolia  (L.) Schinz & Thell.
Minuartia sedoides  (L.) Hiern
Mitella diphylla  L.
Moltkia doerfleri  Wettst.
Moneses uniflora  (L.) A.Gray ögonljus
Muehlenbeckia axillaris  (Hook.f.) Walp.
Muscari aucheri  (Boiss.) Baker
Muscari botryoides  (L.) Mill.
Muscari botryoides 'Album'  
Naumburgia thyrsiflora  (L.) Rchb.
Nepeta mussinii  Henckel
Oenothera fruticosa  L.
Oenothera missouriensis  Sims
Oenothera pumila  L.
Omphalodes verna  Moench
Omphalodes verna 'Alba'  
Onoclea sensibilis  L.
Ononis repens  L.
Ononis spinosa  L. busktörne
Ononis spinosa ssp. procurrens  (Wallr.) Briq. puktörne
Onosma echioides  (L.) L.
Onosma stellulata  Waldst. & Kit.
Opuntia fragilis  (Nutt.) Haw.
Opuntia missouriensis  DC.
Opuntia polyacantha  Haw.
Opuntia polyacantha 'Fulgens'  
Opuntia rafinesquei  Engelm.
Opuntia xanthostemma  K.Schum.
Orchis incarnata  L.
Orchis maculata  L.
Orchis mascula  (L.) L.
Orchis morio  L.
Orchis sambucina  L.
Origanum vulgare  L. vildmejram
Ornithogalum nutans  L.
Ornithogalum umbellatum  L.
Orobus niger  L.
Orobus vernus  L.
Orthilia secunda  (L.) House björkvintergröna
Oxalis adenophylla  Gillies
Oxalis enneaphylla  Cav.
Oxytropis campestris  (L.) DC. fältkloärt
Pachysandra terminalis  Siebold & Zucc.
Paeonia veitchii  Lynch
Papaver nudicaule  auct. non L.
Papaver radicatum  Rottb.
Paradisea liliastrum  (L.) Bertol.
Paradisia  Bertol.
Parnassia palustris  L.
Paronychia capitata  (L.) Lam.
Parthenocissus tricuspidata  (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch.
Penstemon barrettiae  A.Gray
Penstemon campanulatus  (Cav.) Willd.
Penstemon cobaea  Nutt.
Penstemon confertus  Lindl.
Penstemon confertus var. caeruleopurpureus  A.Gray
Penstemon confertus var. procerus  (Graham) Coville
Penstemon diffusus  Lindl.
Penstemon garrettii  Pennell
Penstemon glaucus var. stenosepalus  A.Gray
Penstemon grandiflorus  Nutt.
Penstemon hirsutus  (L.) Willd.
Penstemon humilis  A.Gray
Penstemon ovatus  Douglas
Penstemon procerus  Graham
Penstemon richardsonii  Lindl.
Penstemon scouleri  Lindl.
Penstemon secundiflorus  Benth.
Penstemon stenocepalus  (A.Gray) Howell
Penstemon torreyi  Benth.
Pentstemon  Aiton
Pernettya mucronata  (L.f.) Spreng.
Petrocallis pyrenaica  (L.) R.Br.
Petrocoptis lagascae  (Willk.) Willk.
Phacelia magellanica  (Lam.) Coville
Phedimus kamtschaticus 'Variegatus'  
Phedimus spurius 'Friesbachii'  
Phedimus spurius 'Splendens'  
Phlox amoena  Sims
Phlox canadensis  Sweet
Phlox divaricata  L.
Phlox douglasii  Hook.
Phlox ovata  L.
Phlox setacea  L.
Phlox stolonifera var. crassifolia  (Lodd.) D.Don
Phlox subulata 'Atropurpurea'  
Phlox subulata 'G. F. Wilson'  
Phlox subulata 'Moerheimii'  
Phlox subulata 'Nelsonii'  
Phlox subulata 'Nivalis'  
Phlox subulata 'Schneewittchen'  
Phlox verna  Vilm. non Forbes
Phyllitis scolopendrium  (L.) Newman
Phyteuma nigrum  F.W.Schmidt
Phyteuma scheuchzeri  All.
Pinus montana  Mill.
Pinus montana var. mughus  (Mill.) Gremli
Plantago nivalis  Boiss.
Platanthera bifolia  (L.) Rich.
Platycodon grandiflorus  (Jacq.) A.DC.
Podophyllum emodi  Wall.
Polemonium carneum  A.Gray
Polemonium reptans  L.
Polemonium viscosum  Nutt.
Polygala chamaebuxus  L.
Polygonum affine  D.Don
Polypodium vulgare  L.
Polystichum acrostichoides  (Michx.) Schott
Potentilla fruticosa  L.
Potentilla fruticosa var. friedrichsenii  (Späth) Rehder
Potentilla fruticosa var. veitchii  (E.H.Wilson) Bean
Potentilla megalantha  Takeda
Potentilla multifida  L.
Potentilla nepalensis 'Willmottiae'  
Potentilla nitida  L.
Potentilla serpentini  Borbás
Potentilla x tonguei  Baxter
Potentilla tridentata  Sol.
Primula acaulis  (L.) Hill
Primula apoclita  Balf.f. & Forrest
Primula auricula  L.
Primula beesiana  Forrest
Primula bulleyana  Forrest
Primula cachemiriana  Munro
Primula capitata ssp. mooreana  (Balf.f. & W.W.Sm.) W.W.Sm. & Forrest
Primula chionantha  Balf.f. & Forrest
Primula chungensis  Balf.f. & Kingdon-Ward
Primula clusiana  Tausch
Primula cockburniana  Hemsl.
Primula conspersa  Balf.f. & Purdom
Primula denticulata  Sm.
Primula deorum  Velen.
Primula farinosa  L.
Primula florindae  Kingdon-Ward
Primula frondosa  Janka
Primula grandis  Trautv.
Primula x helenae  Arends
Primula helodoxa  Balf.f.
Primula hirsuta  All.
Primula integrifolia  L.
Primula japonica  A.Gray
Primula juliae  Kusn.
Primula lichiangensis  (Forrest) Forrest
Primula littoniana  Forrest
Primula luteola  Rupr.
Primula marginata  Curtis
Primula menziesiana  Balf.f. & W.W.Sm.
Primula microdontia var. alpicola  W.W.Sm.
Primula minima  L.
Primula modesta  Bisset & S.Moore
Primula nutans  Georgi strandviva
Primula poissonii  Franch.
Primula (Pruhoniciana-Gruppen) 'Purpurkissen'  
Primula (Pruhoniciana-Gruppen) 'Wanda'  
Primula x pubescens  Tausch trädgårdsaurikel
Primula pulverulenta  Duthie
Primula rosea  Royle
Primula saxatilis  Kom.
Primula scandinavica  Bruun blåviva, fjällviva
Primula scotica  auct. non Hook.
Primula secundiflora  Franch.
Primula sibirica  Jacq.
Primula sieboldii  E.Morren
Primula watsonii  Dunn
Primula veitchii  Duthie
Primula veris 'Pleniflora Rubra'  
Primula viscosa  Vill. non All.
Primula vittata  Franch. & Bureau
Primula wulfeniana  Schott
Primula vulgaris  Huds.
Pulsatilla vulgaris 'Farreri'  
Pyracantha coccinea  M.Roem.
Pyrethrum densum  Labill.
Pyrethrum roseum  (Adams) Sch.Bip.
Pyrola chlorantha  Sw. grönblommig vintergröna
Pyrola minor  L. småvintergröna
Pyrola rotundifolia  L. vintergröna
Pyrola secunda  L.
Pyrola umbellata  L.
Pyrola uniflora  L.
Ramonda myconi  (L.) Rchb.
Ramonda pyrenaica  Pers.
Ranunculus gramineus  L.
Ranunculus millefoliatus  Vahl
Rheum alexandrae  Batalin
Rhododendron ferrugineum  L.
Rhododendron hirsutum  L.
Ribes alpinum  L.
Ribes sanguineum var. atrorubens  Loudon
Ribes sanguineum f. atrosanguineum  G.Kirchn.
Romanzoffia sitchensis  Bong.
Romanzoffia unalaschcensis  Cham.
Rosa hugonis  Hemsl.
Rosa moyesii  Hemsl. & E.H.Wilson
Rosa omeiensis f. pteracantha  (Franch.) Rehder & E.H.Wilson
Rosa roulettii  Correvon
Roscoea cautleyoides  Gagnep.
Roscoea humeana  Balf.f. & W.W.Sm.
Rubus arcticus  L.
Rubus chamaemorus  L.
Rubus xanthocarpus  Bureau & Franch.
Sagina subulata  (Sw.) C.Presl
Saponaria caespitosa  DC.
Saponaria cypria  Boiss.
Saponaria lutea  L.
Saponaria ocymoides  L.
Saponaria pulvinaris  Boiss.
Sarothamnus scoparius  (L.) W.D.J.Koch
Satureja alpina  (L.) Scheele
Satureja croatica  (Pers.) Briq.
Saussurea alpina  (L.) DC.
Saxifraga aizoon var. brevifolia  (Jord. & Fourr.) Engl. & Irmsch. [som subvar.]
Saxifraga aizoon var. cultrata  (Schott & al.) Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga aizoon var. elongata  (Engl.) Engl.
Saxifraga aizoon var. elongata f. erubescens  Sprecher non Gaudin T  V 
Saxifraga aizoon ssp. laestadii  Neuman
Saxifraga aizoon var. malyi  (Schott & al.) Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga aizoon var. montana  Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga aizoon var. montana f. recta  Ser. [som subvar.]
Saxifraga aizoon var. stabiana  (Ten.) Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga aizoon var. stenoglossa  (Schott & al.) Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga aizoon var. sturmiana  (Schott & al.) Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga x andrewsii  Harv.
Saxifraga x apiculata  Engl.
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Alba Grandiflora'  Arends
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Blütenteppich'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Crimson King'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Glasnevin Beauty'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Guildford Seedling'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'P. W. Hosier'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Purpurmantel'  Arends 1911
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Rhei Superba'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Schwefelblüte'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Schöne von Ronsdorf'  
Saxifraga aspera ssp. bryoides  (L.) Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga x bertolonii  Sünd.
Saxifraga x burnatii  Sünd.
Saxifraga burseriana  L.
Saxifraga caesia  L.
Saxifraga caucasica  Sommier & Levier
Saxifraga cotyledon  L.
Saxifraga crustata  Vest
Saxifraga cuneifolia  L.
Saxifraga cymbalaria  L.
Saxifraga x elisabethae  Sünd.
Saxifraga x engleri  Huter
Saxifraga x gaudinii  Brügger
Saxifraga x geum ssp. hirsuta  (L.) Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga grisebachii  Degen & Dörfl.
Saxifraga x haagii  Sünd.
Saxifraga hostii  Tausch
Saxifraga hypnoides 'Kingii'  
Saxifraga juniperifolia var. macedonica  (Degen) Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga x kellereri  Sünd.
Saxifraga lingulata var. lantoscana  (Boiss. & Reut.) Engl.
Saxifraga lingulata 'Superba'  
Saxifraga longifolia  Lapeyr.
Saxifraga moschata 'Atropurpurea'  
Saxifraga moschata 'Hirta'  
Saxifraga nivalis  L.
Saxifraga oppositifolia  L.
Saxifraga oppositifolia 'Alba'  
Saxifraga paniculata 'Balcana'  
Saxifraga paniculata 'Lutea'  
Saxifraga paniculata 'Multipunctata'  
Saxifraga paniculata 'Rosea'  Farrer 1905
Saxifraga pedemontana ssp. cervicornis  (Viv.) Engl.
Saxifraga rotundifolia  L.
Saxifraga stribrnyi  (Velen.) Podp.
Saxifraga umbrosa  L.
Saxifraga umbrosa 'Elliott's Variety'  
Saxifraga x zimmeteri  A.Kern.
Schivereckia podolica  auct. non (Besser) Andrz.
Schizocodon soldanelloides  Siebold & Zucc.
Scopolia carniolica  Jacq.
Scutellaria pontica var. abchasica  Albov
Sedum acre  L.
Sedum aizoon  L.
Sedum album  L.
Sedum album var. pallens  Hartm.
Sedum anacampseros  L.
Sedum anglicum  Huds. strandknopp
Sedum bithynicum  Boiss.
Sedum caeruleum  L.
Sedum chrysanthum  (Boiss.) Raym.-Hamet
Sedum crassipes  Hook.f. & Thomson
Sedum dasyphyllum  L.
Sedum dasyphyllum var. glanduliferum  (Guss.) Moris
Sedum divergens  S.Watson
Sedum douglasii  Hook.
Sedum dumulosum  Franch.
Sedum ellacombianum  Praeger
Sedum ewersii  Ledeb.
Sedum ewersii var. homophyllum  Praeger
Sedum floriferum  Praeger
Sedum gracile  C.A.Mey.
Sedum hybridum  L.
Sedum kamtschaticum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Sedum lydium  Boiss.
Sedum magellense  Ten.
Sedum middendorffianum  Maxim.
Sedum middendorffianum var. diffusum  Praeger
Sedum monregalense  Balb.
Sedum oreganum  Nutt.
Sedum pilosum  M.Bieb.
Sedum populifolium  Pall.
Sedum reflexum  L.
Sedum rupestre  L.
Sedum rupestre 'Cristatum'  
Sedum sarmentosum  Bunge
Sedum sexangulare  L. kantknopp
Sedum sexangulare var. boloniense  (Loisel.) Fenzl
Sedum sieboldii  Hook.
Sedum spathulifolium  Hook.
Sedum spathulifolium var. purpureum  Praeger
Sedum spectabile  Boreau
Sedum spinosum  (L.) Thunb.
Sedum spurium  M.Bieb.
Sedum stoloniferum  S.G.Gmel.
Sedum tatarinowii  Maxim.
Sedum tenuifolium  (Sibth. & Sm.) Strobl
Selaginella helvetica  (L.) Spring
Selaginella underwoodii  Hieron.
Semiaquilegia ecalcarata  (Maxim.) Sprague & Hutch.
Sempervivum arachnoideum  L.
Sempervivum arenarium  W.D.J.Koch
Sempervivum x barbulatum  Schott
Sempervivum x fauconnettii  Reut.
Sempervivum heuffelii  Schott
Sempervivum hirtum  L.
Sempervivum montanum  L.
Sempervivum montanum var. stiriacum  (Hayek) Praeger
Sempervivum ruthenicum  auct. non (W.D.J.Koch) Schnittsp. & C.B.Lehm.
Sempervivum soboliferum  Sims
Sempervivum tectorum  L.
Sempervivum tectorum var. alpinum  (Griseb. & Schenk) Arcang.
Sempervivum tectorum var. calcareum  (Jord.) Cariot & St.-Lag.
Sempervivum wulfenii  Mert. & W.D.J.Koch
Senecio abrotanifolius  L.
Senecio abrotanifolius var. tiroliensis  A.Kern
Senecio incanus  L.
Senecio subalpinus  W.D.J.Koch
Sidalcea x cultorum 'Sussex Beauty'  
Sidalcea spicata  (Regel) Greene
Sieversia ciliata  (Pursh) G.Don
Sieversia montana  (L.) Spreng.
Sieversia reptans  (L.) R.Br.
Silene acaulis  (L.) Jacq.
Silene acaulis 'Alba'  
Silene acaulis 'Major'  
Silene compacta  Fisch.
Silene frivaldszkyana  Hampe
Silene maritima  With.
Silene pensylvanica  Michx.
Silene rupestris  L.
Silene schafta  Hohen.
Silene uniflora  Roth strandtarald
Sisyrinchium angustifolium  auct. non Mill.
Sisyrinchium montanum  Greene
Sisyrinchium striatum  Sm.
Soldanella alpina  L.
Soldanella montana  Willd.
Spiraea x arguta  Zabel
Spiraea caespitosa  Nutt.
Spiraea japonica 'Anthony Waterer'  
Stachys lavandulifolia  Vahl
Sternbergia lutea  (L.) Spreng.
Stokesia cyanea  L'Hér.
Stokesia laevis  (Hill) Greene
Struthiopteris filicastrum  All.
Sullivantia sullivantii  (Torr. & A.Gray) Britton
Symphyandra hofmannii  Pant.
Synthyris reniformis  auct. non Benth.
Synthyris stellata  Pennell
Tanacetum coccineum 'Nanum'  
Telephium imperati  L.
Teucrium chamaedrys  L.
Thalictrum aquilegiifolium  L.
Thalictrum minus  L.
Thlaspi ceratocarpon  (Pall.) Murray
Thlaspi cilicicum  (Boiss.) Hayek
Thlaspi densiflorum  Boiss. & Kotschy
Thlaspi stylosum  (Ten.) Mutel
Thymus britannicus  Ronniger
Thymus x citriodorus  (Pers.) Schweigg. & Körte
Thymus serpyllum  L.
Thymus serpyllum 'Albus'  
Thymus serpyllum 'Splendens'  
Thymus serpyllum ssp. sudeticus  (Borbás) Lyka
Tovaria stellata  (L.) Baker
Townsendia wilcoxiana  Alph.Wood
Tradescantia virginiana  L.
Tricyrtis macropoda  Miq.
Trifolium alpinum  L.
Trifolium fragiferum  L.
Trillium erectum  L.
Trillium grandiflorum  (Michx.) Salisb.
Trillium sessile  L.
Trollius acaulis  auct. non Lindl. T  V 
Trollius europaeus  L. daldocka, smörboll
Trollius pumilus  D.Don
Tulipa clusiana  DC.
Tulipa kaufmanniana  Regel
Tulipa marjolettii  E.P.Perrier & Songeon
Tulipa sylvestris  L.
Tunica saxifraga  (L.) Scop.
Umbilicus chrysanthus  Boiss.
Umbilicus oppositifolius  (Ledeb.) Ledeb.
Umbilicus pendulinus  DC.
Umbilicus spinosus  (L.) DC.
Valeriana montana var. rotundifolia  (Vill.) Mutel
Veronica armena  Boiss. & A.Huet
Veronica caespitosa  Boiss.
Veronica cuneifolia  D.Don
Veronica filiformis  Sm.
Veronica incana  L.
Veronica lutea  (Scop.) Wettst.
Veronica spicata  L. axärenpris
Vesicaria reticulata  Poir.
Vesicaria utriculata  (L.) DC.
Viburnum opulus 'Nanum'  
Vinca minor  L. sinngröna, vintergröna
Vinca minor var. alba  Weston
Viola bertolonii  Salis non Pio
Viola bosniaca  auct. non Formánek
Viola cornuta  L.
Viola elegantula  Schott
Viola x florariensis  Correvon
Viola gracilis 'Lord Nelson'  
Viola palmata  L.
Viola x williamsii 'John Wallmark'  
Viola x williamsii 'Rudolf Billström'  
Viola x williamsii 'Sylvia'  
Viscaria alpina  (L.) G.Don
Woodsia alpina  (Bolton) Gray
Woodsia ilvensis  (L.) R.Br.
Wulfenia carinthiaca  Jacq.
Yucca angustifolia  Pursh
Yucca glauca  Fraser