Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
SuccSeed 2009: Seedlist 2010.
Mats Winberg, Skogstorp

http://www.succseed.com/


Kopplade växtnamn  [641]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   V   W   Y 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Adenium obesum  (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.
Aeonium webbii  Bolle
Agave chrysantha  Peebles
Agave ferdinandi-regis  A.Berger
Agave lechuguilla  Torr.
Agave mckelveyana  Gentry
Agave parryi var. couesii  (Trel.) Kearney & Peebles
Agave potatorum var. verschaffeltii  (Jacobi) A.Berger
Agave utahensis  Engelm.
Aloe aculeata  Pole-Evans
Aloe africana  Mill.
Aloe buhrii  Lavranos
Aloe comosa  Marloth & A.Berger
Aloe davyana  Schönl.
Aloe dichotoma  Masson
Aloe elegans  Tod.
Aloe excelsa  A.Berger
Aloe falcata  Baker
Aloe ferox  Mill.
Aloe globuligemma  Pole-Evans
Aloe hereroensis  Engl.
Aloe intermedia  (H.Perrier) Reynolds
Aloe microstigma  Salm-Dyck
Aloe petricola  Pole-Evans
Aloe pluridens  Haw.
Aloe saponaria  (Aiton) Haw.
Aloe speciosa  Baker
Aloe striata  Haw.
Aloe thraskii  Baker
Aloe wickensii  Baker
Aloinopsis luckhoffii  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Aloinopsis malherbei  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Aloinopsis orpenii  (N.E.Br.) L.Bolus
Aloinopsis rubrolineata  (N.E.Br.) Schwantes
Aloinopsis schooneesii  L.Bolus
Aloinopsis setifera  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Aloinopsis villetii  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Anacampseros australiana  J.M.Black
Anacampseros baeseckei  Dinter
Anacampseros filamentosa  (Haw.) Sims
Anacampseros namaquensis  H.Pearson & Stephens
Anacampseros rufescens  (Haw.) Sweet
Antimima alborubra  (L.Bolus) Dehn
Antimima dualis  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Antimima pygmaea  (Haw.) H.E.K.Hartmann
Antimima ventricosa  (L.Bolus) H.E.K.Hartmann
Argyroderma congregatum  L.Bolus
Argyroderma crateriformis  (L.Bolus) N.E.Br.
Argyroderma delaetii  Maass
Argyroderma fissum  (Haw.) L.Bolus
Argyroderma framesii var. minus  L.Bolus
Argyroderma patens  L.Bolus
Austrocactus spiniflorus  (Phil.) F.Ritter
Avonia papyracea  (Fenzl) G.D.Rowley
Bijlia cana  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Bijlia tugwelliae  (L.Bolus) S.A.Hammer
Bowiea volubilis  Hook.f.
Bulbine semibarbata  (R.Br.) Haw.
Bursera fagaroides  (Kunth) Engl.
Carruanthus caninus  (Haw.) Schwantes
Carruanthus peersii  L.Bolus
Castellanosia caineana  Cárdenas
Cephalophyllum caespitosum  H.E.K.Hartmann
Cephalophyllum fulleri  L.Bolus
Cephalophyllum gracile  L.Bolus
Cephalophyllum procumbens  (Haw.) Schwantes
Cereus stenogonus  K.Schum.
Cereus xanthocarpus  K.Schum.
Cerochlamys pachyphylla  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Chasmatophyllum braunsii  Schwantes
Chasmatophyllum musculinum  (Haw.) Dinter & Schwantes
Cheiridopsis brownii  Schick & Tischer
Cheiridopsis candidissima  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis carinata  L.Bolus
Cheiridopsis caroli-schmidtii  (Dinter & A.Berger) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis cigarettifera  (A.Berger) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis cuprea  (L.Bolus) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis denticulata  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis excavata  L.Bolus
Cheiridopsis peculiaris  N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis pulverulenta  L.Bolus
Cheiridopsis robusta  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis schlechteri  Tischer
Cheiridopsis vanzylii  L.Bolus
Conicosia pugioniformis  (L.) N.E.Br.
Conophytum brevisectum  L.Bolus
Conophytum herreanthus  S.A.Hammer
Conophytum subfenestratum  Schwantes
Copiapoa hypogaea var. montana  (F.Ritter) G.J.Charles
Corryocactus brevistylus  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Corryocactus squarrosus  (Vaupel) Hutchison
Coryphantha elephantidens  (Lem.) Lem.
Coryphantha palmeri  Britton & Rose
Coryphantha pseudonickelsiae  Backeb.
Coryphantha pusilliflora  L.Bremer
Coryphantha robustispina ssp. scheeri  (Lem.) N.P.Taylor
Cotyledon orbiculata  L.
Cotyledon orbiculata var. dactylopsis  Toelken
Crassula arborescens  (Mill.) Willd.
Crassula barklyi  N.E.Br.
Crassula columnaris  Thunb.
Crassula cornuta  Schönland & Baker f.
Crassula dejecta  Jacq.
Crassula falcata  (DC.) H.Wendl.
Crassula nudicaulis  L.
Crassula obvallata  L.
Crassula rupestris  Thunb.
Crassula southii  Schönland
Dactylopsis digitata  (Aiton) N.E.Br.
Dinteranthus microspermus var. puberulus  hort.
Dinteranthus wilmotianus  L.Bolus
Dinteranthus wilmotianus ssp. impunctatus  N.Sauer
Discocactus crystallophilus  Diers & Esteves
Discocactus zehntneri ssp. araneispinus  (Buining & Brederoo) P.J.Braun & Esteves
Disocactus ackermannii  (Haw.) Ralf Bauer
Disocactus phyllanthoides  (DC.) Barthlott
Disphyma crassifolium  (L.) L.Bolus
Dracaena draco  (L.) L.
Dracophilus dealbata  (N.E.Br.) Walgate
Drosanthemum floribundum  (Haw.) Schwantes
Drosanthemum marinum  L.Bolus
Dyckia goehringii  E.Gross & Rauh
Dyckia marnier-lapostollei var. estevesii  Rauh
Dyckia remotiflora  Otto
Echinocereus adustus ssp. schwarzii  (A.B.Lau) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus brandegeei  (J.M.Coult.) K.Schum.
Echinocereus carmenensis  W.Blum & al.
Echinocereus fendleri ssp. rectispinus  (Peebles) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus ferreirianus  H.E.Gates
Echinocereus fitchii  Britton & Rose
Echinocereus grandis  Britton & Rose
Echinocereus knippelianus var. reyesii  A.B.Lau
Echinocereus leucanthus  N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus mapimiensis  E.F.Anderson et al.
Echinocereus maritimus  (M.E.Jones) K.Schum.
Echinocereus maritimus var. hancockii  (E.Y.Dawson) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus metornii  G.Frank
Echinocereus milleri  W.Blum et al.
Echinocereus pacificus  (Engelm.) F.Haage
Echinocereus palmeri  Britton & Rose
Echinocereus pamanesiorum  A.B.Lau
Echinocereus pamanesiorum ssp. bonatzii  (R.C.Roemer) R.C.Roemer
Echinocereus pensilis  (K.Brandegee) J.A.Purpus
Echinocereus polyacanthus  Engelm.
Echinocereus pulchellus var. sharpii  N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus reichenbachii var. baileyi  (Rose) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus reichenbachii ssp. baileyi  (Rose) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus reichenbachii var. perbellus  (Britton & Rose) L.D.Benson
Echinocereus rigidissimus var. rubispinus  (G.Frank & A.B.Lau) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus russanthus  D.Weniger
Echinocereus scheerii  (Salm-Dyck) Scheer
Echinocereus schmollii  (Weing.) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus sciurus  K.Brandegee
Echinocereus stoloniferus  W.T.Marshall
Echinocereus triglochidiatus  Engelm.
Echinocereus triglochidiatus var. melanacanthus  (A.Gray) L.D.Benson
Echinocereus triglochidiatus var. paucispinus  W.T.Marshall
Echinocereus waldeisii  Haugg
Echinocereus websterianus  G.E.Linds.
Echinocereus viereckii ssp. morricalii  (Ríha) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus viridiflorus var. davisii  (Houghton) W.T.Marshall
Echinopsis oxygona  (Link & Otto) Pfeiff. & Otto
Echinopsis pamparuizii  Cárdenas
Echinopsis rhodotricha ssp. chacoana  (Schütz) P.J.Braun & Esteves
Echinopsis rojasii  Cárdenas
Epiphyllum anguliger  (Lem.) G.Don
Epiphyllum crenatum  (Lindl.) G.Don
Epiphyllum crenatum ssp. kimnachii  (Kimnach) U.Guzmán
Epithelantha micromeris ssp. pachyrhiza  (W.T.Marshall) N.P.Taylor
Epithelantha micromeris ssp. unguispina  (Boed.) N.P.Taylor
Erepsia bracteata  (Aiton) Schwantes
Eriosyce aerocarpa  (F.Ritter) Katt.
Eriosyce aspilagae  (Söhrens) Katt.
Eriosyce crispa ssp. atroviridis  (F.Ritter) Katt.
Escobaria albicolumnaria  Hester
Escobaria alversonii  (J.M.Coult.) N.P.Taylor
Escobaria chaffeyi  Britton & Rose
Escobaria dasyacantha  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Escobaria duncanii  (Hester) Buxb.
Escobaria guadalupensis  S.Brack & K.D.Heil
Escobaria hesteri  (Y.Wright) Buxb.
Escobaria minima  (Baird) D.R.Hunt
Escobaria missouriensis var. asperispina  (Boed.) N.P.Taylor
Escobaria muehlbaueriana  (Boed.) F.M.Knuth
Escobaria orcuttii  Boed.
Escobaria organensis  (A.D.Zimmerman) Castetter & al.
Escobaria robbinsorum  (W.H.Earle) D.R.Hunt
Escobaria roseana  (Boed.) Buxb.
Escobaria sneedii  Britton & Rose
Escobaria sneedii ssp. leei  (Boed.) D.R.Hunt
Escobaria tuberculosa  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Escobaria tuberculosa var. varicolor  (Tiegel) S.Brack & K.D.Heil
Escobaria vivipara var. arizonica  (Engelm.) D.R.Hunt
Escobaria vivipara var. deserti  (Engelm.) D.R.Hunt
Escobaria vivipara var. neomexicana  Buxb.
Escobaria zilziana ssp. fricii  Halda & Sldk.
Escontria chiotilla  (K.Schum.) Rose
Espostoa lanata ssp. huanucoensis  (F.Ritter) G.J.Charles
Espostoa lanata ssp. ruficeps  (F.Ritter) G.J.Charles
Espostoa melanostele  (Vaupel) Borg
Espostoa mirabilis  F.Ritter
Espostoa nana  F.Ritter
Espostoa ritteri  Buining
Espostoopsis  Buxb.
Eulychnia acida  Phil.
Eulychnia breviflora  Phil.
Euphorbia avasmontana  Dinter
Euphorbia cactus  Boiss.
Euphorbia canariensis  L.
Euphorbia caput-medusae  L.
Euphorbia clandestina  Jacq.
Euphorbia clava  Jacq.
Euphorbia enopla  Boiss.
Euphorbia grandicornis  Goebel
Euphorbia mammillaris  L.
Euphorbia polygona  Haw.
Euphorbia schoenlandii  Pax
Euphorbia triangularis  A.Berger
Euphorbia tuberculata  Jacq.
Euphorbia woodii  N.E.Br.
Facheiroa ulei  (Gürke) Werderm.
Faucaria albidens  N.E.Br.
Faucaria bosscheana  (A.Berger) Schwantes
Faucaria cradockensis  L.Bolus
Faucaria felina  (Weston) H.Jacobsen
Faucaria paucidens  N.E.Br.
Faucaria subintegra  L.Bolus
Faucaria tigrina  (Haw.) Schwantes
Faucaria tuberculosa  (Rolfe) Schwantes
Fenestraria aurantiaca  N.E.Br.
Ferocactus californicus  (Labour.) Borg
Ferocactus gracilis ssp. gatesii  (G.E.Linds.) N.P.Taylor
Ferocactus latispinus var. spiralis  (Pfeiff.) N.P.Taylor
Ferocactus setispinus  (Engelm.) L.D.Benson
Ferocactus wislizenii var. herrerae  (J.G.Ortega) N.P.Taylor
Frailea alacriportana  Backeb. & Voll
Frailea buenekeri  W.R.Abraham
Frailea castanea  Backeb.
Frailea cataphracta var. tuyensis  Buining & G.Moser
Frailea friedrichii  Buining & Moser
Frailea fulviseta  Buining & Brederoo
Frailea gracillima  Lem.
Frailea mammifera ssp. angelesiae  R.Kiesling & Metzing
Frailea phaeodisca  (Speg.) Speg.
Frailea pulcherrima  (Arachav.) Speg.
Frailea pumila  (Lem.) Britton & Rose
Frailea pygmaea  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Frailea pygmaea ssp. albicolumnaris  (F.Ritter) Hofacker
Frailea schilinzkyana  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Geohintonia mexicana  Glass & W.A.Fitz Maur.
Gibbaeum album  N.E.Br.
Gibbaeum geminum  N.E.Br.
Gibbaeum haagei  Schwantes
Gibbaeum heathii  (N.E.Br.) L.Bolus
Gibbaeum petrense  (N.E.Br.) Tischer
Gibbaeum velutinum  (L.Bolus) Schwantes
Glandulicactus mathssonii  (K.Schum.) D.J.Ferguson
Glottiphyllum linguiforme  (L.) N.E.Br.
Glottiphyllum oligocarpum  L.Bolus
Glottiphyllum regium  N.E.Br.
Graptopetalum bellum  (Moran & J.Meyrán) D.R.Hunt
Gymnocactus beguinii  Backeb.
Gymnocactus gielsdorfianus  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Gymnocactus subterraneus  (Backeb.) Fritz Schwarz
Gymnocactus subterraneus var. zaragozae  Glass & R.A.Foster
Gymnocactus viereckii var. major  Glass & R.A.Foster
Gymnocalycium bruchii var. brigittae  Piltz
Gymnocalycium bruchii var. niveum  Rausch
Gymnocalycium erolesii  Neuhuber & C.A.L.Bercht
Gymnocalycium fischeri  Halda et al.
Gymnocalycium guanchinense  Schütz
Gymnocalycium monvillei ssp. horridispinum  (H.Till) H.Till
Gymnocalycium poeschlii  Neuhuber
Gymnocalycium rhodantherum  (Boed.) Backeb.
Gymnocalycium saglionis ssp. tilcarense  (Backeb.) H.Till & W.Till
Haageocereus acanthocladus  Rauh & Backeb.
Haageocereus decumbens  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Haageocereus pacalaensis  Backeb.
Haageocereus pseudomelanostele  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Haageocereus turbidus  Rauh & Backeb.
Haageocereus versicolor  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Harrisia eriophora  (Pfeiff.) Britton
Harrisia gracilis  (Mill.) Britton
Harrisia martinii  (Labour.) Britton & Rose
Harrisia pomanensis  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Hatiora gaertneri  (Regel) Barthlott
Haworthia margaritifera  (L.) Haw.
Haworthia papillosa  Haw.
Heliocereus speciosus  (Cav.) Britton & Rose
Hereroa pallens  N.E.Br.
Hereroa stanfordiae  L.Bolus
Hereroa teretifolia  L.Bolus
Hildewintera aureispina  F.Ritter
Hildewintera colademononis  Diers & Krahn
Hoodia gordonii  (Masson) Sweet
Hoodia juttae  Dinter
Hoodia macrantha  Dinter
Hoodia ruschii  Dinter
Hylocereus setaceus  (DC.) Ralf Bauer
Hylocereus undatus  (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Islaya islayensis  (C.F.Först.) Backeb.
Jovibarba arenaria  (W.D.J.Koch) Opiz
Kalanchoe grandiflora  Wight & Arn.
Kalanchoe nyikae  Engl.
Kalanchoe paniculata  Harv.
Kalanchoe rolandei-bonapartei  Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier
Kalanchoe thyrsiflora  Harv.
Kalanchoe tubiflora  Raym.-Hamet
Kleinia neriifolia  Haw.
Lampranthus argenteus  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Lampranthus emarginatus  (L.) L.Bolus
Lampranthus spectabilis  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Lampranthus vredenburgensis  L.Bolus
Lasiocereus fulvus  F.Ritter
Lemaireocereus griseus  (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Lemaireocereus montanus  Britton & Rose
Lemaireocereus pruinosus  (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose
Lemaireocereus thurberi  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Lepismium monacanthum  (Griseb.) Barthlott
Leuchtenbergia principis  Hook.
Lithops aucampiae  L.Bolus
Lithops bromfieldii  L.Bolus
Lithops bromfieldii var. insularis  (L.Bolus) B.Fearn
Lithops comptonii  L.Bolus
Lithops dabneri  L.Bolus
Lithops dinteri  Schwantes
Lithops dinteri var. brevis  (L.Bolus) B.Fearn
Lithops dinteri var. frederici  D.T.Cole
Lithops dinteri var. multipunctata  de Boer
Lithops divergens  L.Bolus
Lithops divergens var. amethystina  de Boer
Lithops dorotheae  Nel
Lithops fulleri  N.E.Br.
Lithops fulviceps  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Lithops fulviceps var. lactinae  D.T.Cole
Lithops gesinae  de Boer
Lithops gesinae var. annae  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lithops geyeri  Nel
Lithops gracilidelineata var. waldronae  de Boer
Lithops hallii  de Boer
Lithops hallii var. ochracea  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lithops helmutii  L.Bolus
Lithops herrei  L.Bolus
Lithops hookeri  (A.Berger) Schwantes
Lithops hookeri var. elephina  (D.T.Cole) D.T.Cole
Lithops julii var. brunnea  de Boer
Lithops karasmontana  (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E.Br.
Lithops karasmontana var. aiaisensis  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lithops karasmontana ssp. bella  (N.E.Br.) D.T.Cole
Lithops karasmontana var. bella  hort.
Lithops karasmontana ssp. eberlanzii  (Dinter & Schwantes) D.T.Cole
Lithops karasmontana var. eberlanzii  hort.
Lithops karasmontana var. lericheana  (Dinter & Schwantes) D.T.Cole
Lithops karasmontana var. mickbergensis  (Dinter) de Boer & Boom
Lithops lesliei  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Lithops lesliei 'Albinica'  
Lithops lesliei var. mariae  D.T.Cole
Lithops lesliei 'Storm's Albinigold'  
Lithops lesliei var. venteri  (Nel) de Boer & Boom
Lithops marmorata  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Lithops marmorata var. elisae  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lithops meyeri  L.Bolus
Lithops naureeniae  D.T.Cole
Lithops olivacea  L.Bolus
Lithops olivacea var. nebrownii  D.T.Cole
Lithops optica  (Marloth) N.E.Br.
Lithops otzeniana  Nel
Lithops pseudotruncatella  (A.Berger) N.E.Br.
Lithops pseudotruncatella var. groendrayensis  H.Jacobsen
Lithops pseudotruncatella ssp. volkii  (de Boer & Boom) D.T.Cole
Lithops pseudotruncatella var. volkii  de Boer & Boom
Lithops ruschiorum  (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E.Br.
Lithops salicola  L.Bolus
Lithops schwantesii  Dinter
Lithops schwantesii var. marthae  (Loesch & Tischer) D.T.Cole
Lithops schwantesii var. urikosensis  (Dinter) de Boer & Boom
Lithops terricolor  N.E.Br.
Lithops turbiniformis  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Lithops vallis-mariae  (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E.Br.
Lithops verruculosa  Nel
Lithops verruculosa var. glabra  de Boer
Lithops villetii var. deboeri  (Schwantes) D.T.Cole
Lithops villetii var. kennedyi  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lobivia famatinensis var. sanjuanensis  Rausch
Lobivia oligotricha  Cárdenas
Lobivia schreiteri var. stilowiana  (Backeb.) Rausch
Lomatophyllum citreum  Guillaumin
Lomatophyllum prostratum  H.Perrier
Lophocereus schottii  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Lophophora diffusa  (Croizat) Bravo
Lophophora diffusa var. koehresii  Ríha
Lophophora williamsii  (Salm-Dyck) Coult.
Lophophora williamsii var. diffusa  (Croizat) G.D.Rowley
Lophophora williamsii var. fricii  (Haberm.) Grym
Loxanthocereus gracilis  (Akers & Buining) Kimnach
Machaerocereus gummosus  (Brandegee) Britton & Rose
Maihuenia patagonica  (Phil.) Britton & Rose
Maihuenia poeppigii  (Pfeiff.) K.Schum.
Maihueniopsis darwinii var. hickenii  (Britton & Rose) R.Kiesling
Maihueniopsis glomerata  (Haw.) R.Kiesling
Maihueniopsis minuta  (Backeb.) R.Kiesling
Mammillaria armillata  K.Brandegee
Mammillaria buxbaumiana  Repp.
Mammillaria duwei  Rogoz. & P.J.Braun
Mammillaria hernandezii  Glass & R.A.Foster
Mammillaria herrerae  Werderm.
Mammillaria humboldtii  Ehrenb.
Mammillaria johnstonii  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria limonensis  Repp.
Mammillaria longimamma  DC.
Mammillaria louisae  H.E.Gates
Mammillaria pectinifera ssp. solisioides  (Backeb.) D.R.Hunt
Mammillaria plumosa  F.A.C.Weber
Marginatocereus marginatus  (DC.) Backeb.
Matucana haynei ssp. herzogiana  (Backeb.) Mottram
Melocactus bahiensis  (Britton & Rose) Luetzelb.
Melocactus bahiensis ssp. amethystinus  (Buining & Brederoo) N.P.Taylor
Melocactus broadwayii  (Britton & Rose) A.Berger
Melocactus curvispinus ssp. caesius  (H.L.Wendl.) N.P.Taylor
Melocactus curvispinus ssp. lobelii  (Suringar) Fern.Alonso & Xhonneux
Melocactus ernestii ssp. longicarpus  (Buining & Brederoo) N.P.Taylor
Melocactus hernandezii  Fern.Alonso & Xhonneux
Melocactus mulequensis  Buining & Brederoo
Melocactus schatzlii ssp. chicamochae  Fern.Alonso & Xhonneux
Melocactus trujilloensis  Rauh & Backeb.
Melocactus unguispinus  Rauh & Backeb.
Melocactus zehntneri  (Britton & Rose) Luetzelb.
Micranthocereus auriazureus  Buining & Brederoo
Micranthocereus densiflorus  Buining & Brederoo
Micranthocereus polyanthus ssp. alvinii  M.Machado & Hofacker
Micranthocereus streckeri  Van Heek & Van Criek.
Mila caespitosa  Britton & Rose
Mila pugionifera  Rauh & Backeb.
Miqueliopuntia miquelii  (Monv.) F.Ritter
Monilaria chrysoleuca  (Schltr.) Schwantes
Monilaria moniliformis  (Thunb.) Ihlenf. & S.Jörg.
Monilaria obconica  Ihlenf. & S.Jörg.
Monilaria pisiformis  (Haw.) Schwantes
Monvillea cavendishii  (Monv.) Britton & Rose
Monvillea diffusa  Britton & Rose
Monvillea spegazzinii  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Myrtillocactus cochal  (Orcutt) Britton & Rose
Myrtillocactus eichlamii  Britton & Rose
Nananthus aloides  (Haw.) Schwantes
Nananthus spathulatus  (Thunb.) G.D.Rowley
Nananthus transvaalensis  (Rolfe) L.Bolus
Neobuxbaumia euphorbioides  (Haw.) Bravo
Neoraimondia arequipensis ssp. roseiflorus  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Ostolaza
Neoraimondia gigantea  Backeb.
Neoraimondia herzogiana  (Backeb.) Buxb. & Krainz
Neowerdermannia vorwerkii  (Fric) Backeb.
Nerium oleander  L.
Nolina bigelovii  (Torr.) S.Watson
Nolina longifolia  (Schult. & Schult.f.) Hemsl.
Nolina microcarpa  S.Watson
Nolina recurvata  (Lem.) Hemsl.
Nopalea karwinskiana  (Salm-Dyck) K.Schum.
Notocactus arachnitis  F.Ritter
Notocactus blaauwianus  Vliet
Notocactus oxycostatus  Buining & Brederoo
Notocactus warasii  (F.Ritter) T.Hewitt & Donald
Oophytum nanum  (Schltr.) L.Bolus
Oophytum oviforme  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Ophthalmophyllum haramoepense  L.Bolus
Opuntia aureispina  (S.Brack & K.D.Heil) Pinkava & B.D.Parfitt
Opuntia erinacea var. ursina  (F.A.C.Weber) Parish
Opuntia spinosior  (Engelm.) Toumey
Opuntia x viridiflora  Britton & Rose
Oreocereus doelzianus ssp. sericatus  (F.Ritter) Mottram
Oreocereus fossulatus  auct. non (Labour.) Backeb.
Oreocereus hempelianus  (Gürke) D.R.Hunt
Oreocereus hendriksenianus  Backeb.
Oroya borchersii  (Boed.) Backeb.
Oroya laxiareolata  Rauh & Backeb.
Oroya neoperuviana  Backeb.
Oroya peruviana  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Ortegocactus macdougallii  Alexander
Oscularia deltoides  (L.) Schwantes
Pachycereus hollianus  (F.A.C.Weber) Buxb.
Pachycereus pecten-aboriginum  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Pachycereus pringlei  (S.Watson) Britton & Rose
Pachycereus weberi  (Coult.) Backeb.
Pachypodium succulentum  (L.f.) Sweet
Papaver orientale  L.
Parodia setifera  Backeb.
Pediocactus simpsonii var. minor  (Engelm.) Cockerell
Peniocereus cuixmalensis  Sánches-Mej.
Peniocereus viperinus  (F.A.C.Weber) Kreuz.
Pereskia sacharosa  Griseb.
Pfeiffera ianthothele  (Monv.) F.A.C.Weber
Piaranthus punctatus  (Masson) Schultes
Pilosocereus arrabidae  (Lem.) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pilosocereus bohlei  Hofacker
Pilosocereus braunii  Esteves
Pilosocereus catingicola  (Gürke) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pilosocereus catingicola ssp. salvadorensis  (Werderm.) Zappi
Pilosocereus chrysacanthus  (K.Schum.) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pilosocereus chrysostele  (Vaupel) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pilosocereus fulvilanatus  (Buining & Brederoo) F.Ritter
Pilosocereus fulvilanatus ssp. rosae  (P.J.Braun) Zappi
Pilosocereus glaucescens  (Labour.) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pilosocereus glaucuchrous  (Werderm.) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pilosocereus lanuginosus  (L.) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pilosocereus mucosiflorus  (Buining & Brederoo) F.Ritter
Pilosocereus pachycladus  F.Ritter
Pilosocereus pentaedrophorus  (Cels) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pleiospilos bolusii  (Hook.f.) N.E.Br.
Pleiospilos magnipunctatus  (Haw.) Schwantes
Pleiospilos simulans  (Marloth) N.E.Br.
Polaskia chichipe  (Rol.-Goss.) Backeb.
Portulaca confertifolia  Hauman
Portulaca grandiflora  Hook.
Portulaca halimoides  L.
Portulaca pilosa  L.
Portulaca pygmaea  Steyerm.
Praecereus euchlorus  (F.A.C.Weber) N.P.Taylor
Prenia pallens  (Aiton) N.E.Br.
Psammophora longifolia  L.Bolus
Puna bonniae  D.J.Ferguson & R.Kiesling
Puna subterranea  (R.E.Fr.) R.Kiesling
Puya ferruginea  (Ruiz & Pav.) L.B.Sm.
Puya mirabilis  (Mez) L.B.Sm.
Rebutia sumayana  Rausch
Rhinephyllum frithii  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Rhipsalis floccosa ssp. tucumanensis  (F.A.C.Weber) Barthlott & N.P.Taylor
Rhombophyllum dolabriforme  (L.) Schwantes
Ritterocereus queretaroensis  (Mathson) Backeb.
Roseocereus tephracanthus  (Labour.) Backeb.
Rosularia sempervivoides  (M.Bieb.) Boriss.
Rosularia sempervivum ssp. pestalozzae  (Boiss.) Eggli
Ruschia calcicola  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Samaipaticereus corroanus  Cárdenas
Schlumbergera kautskyi  (Horobin & McMillan) N.P.Taylor
Schlumbergera truncata  (Haw.) Moran
Schwantesia ruedebuschii  Dinter
Schwantesia triebneri  L.Bolus
Sclerocactus parviflorus  Clover & Jotter
Sclerocactus scheerii  (Salm-Dyck) N.P.Taylor
Sclerocactus spinosior  (Engelm.) D.Woodruff & L.D.Benson
Sedum lydium  Boiss.
Sedum magellense  Ten.
Sedum pilosum  M.Bieb.
Selenicereus grandiflorus ssp. hondurensis  (Weing.) Ralf Bauer
Selenicereus megalanthus  (Vaupel) Britton & Rose
Selenicereus validus  S.Arias & U.Guzmán
Semnanthe lacera  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Sempervivum brevipilum  Muirhead
Sempervivum davisii  Muirhead
Sempervivum staintonii  Muirhead
Sempervivum tectorum var. glaucum  (Ten.) Praeger
Seticereus humboldtii  (Kunth) Backeb.
Seticereus icosagonus  (Kunth) Backeb.
Seticereus roezlii  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Setiechinopsis mirabilis  (Speg.) de Haas
Stenocactus coptonogonus  (Lem.) A.W.Hill
Stenocactus ochoterenanus  Tiegel
Stenocactus phyllacanthus  (Otto & A.Dietr.) A.W.Hill
Stenocactus zacatecasensis  A.Berger
Stenocereus alamosensis  (J.M.Coult.) A.C.Gibson & K.E.Horak
Stenocereus chrysocarpus  Sánches-Mej.
Stenocereus fricii  Sánches-Mej.
Stephanocereus luetzelburgii  (Vaupel) N.P.Taylor & Eggli
Stomatium alboroseum  L.Bolus
Stomatium niveum  L.Bolus
Strombocactus disciformis ssp. esperanzae  Glass & S.Arias
Tanquana hilmarii  (L.Bolus) H.E.K.Hartmann & Liede
Tephrocactus floccosus  (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.
Tephrocactus geometricus  (A.Cast.) Backeb.
Testudinaria elephantipes  (L'Hér.) Lindl.
Thelocactus bicolor ssp. bolaensis  (Runge) Doweld
Thelocactus bicolor ssp. schwarzii  (Backeb.) N.P.Taylor
Thelocactus conothelos var. macdowelii  (Quehl) Glass & R.A.Foster
Thelocactus hexaedrophorus  (Lem.) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus hexaedrophorus ssp. lloydii  (Britton & Rose) N.P.Taylor
Thelocactus leucacanthus  (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus matudae  Sánchez-Mej. & A.B.Lau
Thelocactus rinconensis  (Poselg.) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus rinconensis var. nidulans  (Quehl) Glass & R.A.Foster
Thrixanthocereus blossfeldiorum  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Thrixanthocereus cullmannianus  F.Ritter
Thrixanthocereus senilis  F.Ritter
Titanopsis calcarea  (Marloth) Schwantes
Titanopsis fulleri  Tischer
Titanopsis hugo-schlechteri  (Tischer) Dinter & Schwantes
Titanopsis luederitzii  Tischer
Titanopsis primosii  L.Bolus
Titanopsis schwantesii  (Schwantes) Schwantes
Trichocereus cabrerae  R.Kiesling
Trichocereus camarguensis  Cárdenas
Trichocereus candicans  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus caulescens  F.Ritter
Trichocereus chiloensis  (Colla) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus cuzcoensis  Britton & Rose
Trichocereus escayachensis  Cárdenas
Trichocereus fulvilanus  F.Ritter
Trichocereus lamprochlorus  (Lem.) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus pachanoi  Britton & Rose
Trichocereus pasacana  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus peruvianus  Britton & Rose
Trichocereus randallii  Cárdenas
Trichocereus schickendantzii  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus smrzianus  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Trichocereus spachianus  (Lem.) Riccob.
Trichocereus strigosus  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus tacaquirensis  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Trichocereus tarijensis  (Vaupel) Werderm.
Trichocereus thelegonoides  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus thelegonus  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus werdermannianus  Backeb.
Trichodiadema fergusoniae  L.Bolus
Turbinicarpus alonsoi  Glass & S.Arias
Turbinicarpus bonatzii  G.Frank
Turbinicarpus gracilis  Glass & R.A.Foster
Turbinicarpus macrochele ssp. frailensis  P.Lechner & Jantschgi
Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele  (Backeb.) Buxb. & Backeb.
Turbinicarpus pseudopectinatus  (Backeb.) Glass & R.A.Foster
Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. andersonii  Mosco
Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus var. klinkerianus  (Backeb. & H.Jacobsen) Glass & R.A.Foster
Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus var. macrochele  (Werderm.) Glass & R.A.Foster
Turbinicarpus swobodae  Diers
Turbinicarpus valdezianus  (H.Moeller) Glass & R.A.Foster
Tylecodon grandiflorus  (Burm.f.) Toelken
Tylecodon wallichii  (Harv.) Toelken
Vanheerdea angusta  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Vanheerdea divergens  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Weberbauerocereus longicomus  F.Ritter
Weberbauerocereus rauhii  Backeb.
Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Weberbauerocereus winterianus  F.Ritter
Weingartia fidana  (Backeb.) Werderm.
Weingartia kargliana  Rausch
Weingartia lanata  F.Ritter
Weingartia neocumingii  Backeb.
Weingartia neumanniana  (Backeb.) Werderm.
Weingartia pulquinensis  Cárdenas
Weingartia sucrensis  F.Ritter
Weingartia westii  (Hutchison) Donald
Welwitschia mirabilis  Hook.f.
Yucca brevifolia  Engelm.
Yucca filamentosa  L.
Yucca glauca  Fraser