Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Egnérs Prydnadsväxter 2008: Växtlista.
Egnér, Karlskrona

http://www.egnersvaxter.se/


Kopplade växtnamn  [122]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   X   Y 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acacia longifolia  (Andrews) Willd.
Acorus gramineus 'Ogon'  
Adenium boehmianum  Schinz
Adiantum pedatum var. aleuticum  Rupr.
Agave lechuguilla  Torr.
Agave macroacantha  Zucc.
Agave palmeri  Engelm.
Agave parryi var. huachucensis  (Baker) Little
Agave potatorum var. verschaffeltii  (Jacobi) A.Berger
Agave titanota  Gentry
Agave utahensis var. nevadensis  Greenm. & Roush
Aloe plicatilis  (L.) Mill.
Bolusanthus speciosus  (Bolus) Harms
Bombax ellipticum  Kunth
Bombax malabaricum  DC.
Brachychiton discolor  F.Muell.
Callistemon citrinus 'Splendens'  
Callistemon speciosus  (Sims) Sweet scharlakansröd lampborste
Camellia japonica 'Blaze of Glory'  
Camellia japonica 'Nobilissima'  
Carex comans 'Bronzita'  
Carex morrowii 'Green Dance'  
Carex morrowii 'Ice Dance'  
Carex siderosticta 'Variegata'  
Casuarina equisetifolia  L.
Cercidium floridum  A.Gray
Chilopsis linearis  (Cav.) Sweet
Cordyline australis 'Purpurea'  
Cordyline australis 'Red Star'  
Cordyline 'Purple Tower'  
Cupressus cashmeriana  Carrière
Cupressus sempervirens Stricta-Gruppen  
Dasylirion longissimum  Lem.
Dasylirion quadrangulatum  S.Watson
Delonix decaryi  (R.Vig.) Capuron
Drimys lanceolata  (Poir.) Baill.
Echium candicans  L.f.
Embothrium coccineum  J.R.Forst. & G.Forst. chilensk eldbuske
Eucalyptus debeuzevillei  Maiden
Eucalyptus glaucescens  Maiden & Blakely
Eucalyptus gunnii  Hook.f.
Eucalyptus neglecta  Maiden
Eucalyptus pauciflora ssp. niphophila  (Maiden & Blakely) L.A.S.Johnson & Blaxell
Euphorbia balsamifera  Aiton
Feijoa sellowiana  (O.Berg) O.Berg
Ficus ingens  (Miq.) Miq.
Fremontodendron californicum x mexicanum 'California Glory'  
Fuchsia x hybrida 'Celia Smedley'  Bellamy 1970
Gymnocladus chinensis  Baill.
Helictotrichon sempervirens 'Saphirsprudel'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Indian Chief'  Ayres 1929
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Maui Moonlight'  Aitken 1986
Iris x robusta 'Gerald Darby'  
Jatropha cinerea  (Ortega) Müll.Arg.
Lagerstroemia flos-reginae  Retz.
Lagerstroemia indica  L. flormyrten
Lathyrus grandiflorus  Sibth. & Sm.
Lavandula angustifolia blue scent ('Syngablusc')  
Lavandula angustifolia 'Dwarf Blue'  
Lavandula dentata  L.
Leucadendron argenteum  (L.) R.Br.
Ligustrum lucidum  Aiton
Ligustrum lucidum 'Excelsum Superbum'  
Ligustrum lucidum 'Tricolor'  
Liquidambar formosana  Hance kinesiskt ambraträd
Magnolia x veitchii 'Isca'  
Malva x clementii 'Blushing Bride'  
Metrosideros 'Thomasii'  
Myrsine africana  L.
Myrtus ugni  Molina
Nerium oleander beethoven  
Nerium oleander punctatum  
Nolina nelsonii  Rose
Notobasis syriaca  (L.) Cass.
Olearia x haastii  Hook.f.
Olearia phlogopappa  (Labill.) DC.
Oxydendrum arboreum  (L.) DC.
Pachycormus discolor  (Benth.) Standl.
Pachypodium rutenbergianum  Vatke
Panicum virgatum 'Shenandoah'  
Persicaria microcephala 'Red Dragon'  
Persicaria virginiana 'Painter's Palette'  
Phillyrea angustifolia  L.
Phillyrea latifolia  L.
Phormium 'Carousel'  
Phormium cookianum ssp. hookeri 'Cream Delight'  
Phormium 'Pink Panther'  
Phormium tenax 'Atropurpureum'  
Phygelius capensis  Benth.
Phyllostachys aureosulcata f. aureocaulis  Z.P.Wang & N.X.Ma
Phyllostachys nigra  (Lindl.) Munro
Phyllostachys vivax f. aureocaulis  N.X.Ma
Phytolacca dioica  L.
Pistacia lentiscus  L.
Plumbago auriculata f. alba  (Pasq.) T.H.Peng
Podocarpus dacrydioides  A.Rich.
Podocarpus gracilior  Pilg.
Podocarpus henkelii  Dallim. & A.B.Jacks.
Podocarpus macrophyllus  (Thunb.) Sweet
Podranea ricasoliana  (Baill.) Sprague
Quercus coccifera  L.
Quercus ilex  L.
Quercus ilex var. rotundifolia  (Lam.) Trab.
Quercus phillyreoides  A.Gray
Quercus rotundifolia  Lam.
Quercus suber  L.
Rhaphiolepis umbellata  (Thunb.) Makino
Sageretia theezans  (L.) Brongn.
Salvia officinalis 'Lamino'  
Sansevieria trifasciata 'Forescate'  
Sasaella glabra  (Nakai) Koidz.
Sasaella masamuneana 'Albostriata'  
Solandra maxima  (Sessé & Moç.) P.S.Green stor solandra
Solanum laxum 'Album'  
Sollya heterophylla  Lindl.
Sophora secundiflora  (Ortega) DC.
Tetraclinis articulata  (Vahl) Mast.
Thalictrum isopyroides  C.A.Mey.
Trichodiadema densum  (Haw.) Schwantes
Ugni molinae  Turcz.
Xanthorrhoea johnsonii  A.T.Lee
Yucca carnerosana  (Trel.) McKelvey