Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Spezialplant 2008: Växtlista.
Larz Danielsson, Hammarstrand

http://www.spezialplant.nu/


Kopplade växtnamn  [146]
 A   B   C   D   E   G   H   I   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   V   Z 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acanthocalyx alba  (Hand.-Mazz.) M.J.Cannon
Achillea aleppica ssp. zederbaueri  (Hayek) Hub.-Mor.
Achillea fraasii var. trojana  Heimerl
Adonis pyrenaica  DC.
Androsace strigillosa  Franch.
Anemone deltoidea  Hook.
Anemone demissa  Hook.f. & Thomson
Anemone hortensis  L.
Anemone oregana  A.Gray
Angelica pachycarpa  Lange
Aquilegia atrovinosa  Gamajun.
Asarum debile  Franch.
Asarum marmoratum  Piper
Asclepias cordifolia  (Benth.) Jeps.
Asclepias eriocarpa  Benth.
Asyneuma filipes  (Nábelek) Damboldt
Balsamorhiza macrolepis var. platylepis  (W.M.Sharp) Ferris
Beesia calthifolia  (Oliv.) Ulbr.
Biebersteinia odora  Stephan
Boykinia major  A.Gray
Calandrinia acutisepala  Añon
Campanula latifolia 'Lotzes Dark Bells'  
Cardamine californica  (Nutt.) Greene
Cardamine constancei  Detling
Caulophyllum robustum  Maxim.
Centaurea athoa  DC.
Centaurea bagadensis  Woronow
Centaurea fischeri  Willd.
Centaurea pestalozzae  Boiss.
Claytonia lanceolata  Pursh
Codonopsis bicolor  Nannf.
Codonopsis deltoidea  Chipp
Codonopsis handeliana  Nannf.
Codonopsis obtusa  (Chipp) Nannf.
Codonopsis ussuriensis  (Rupr. & Maxim.) Hemsl.
Corydalis capitata  X.F.Gao & al.
Corydalis elata  Bureau & Franch.
Corydalis ellipticarpa  C.Y.Wu & Z.Y.Su
Corydalis sheareri 'Silver Sceptre'  
Cremanthodium reniforme  (DC.) Benth.
Cremanthodium retusum  (DC.) R.D.Good
Cremanthodium rhodocephalum  Diels
Cyananthus microrhombeus  C.Y.Wu
Cypripedium debile  Rchb.f.
Cypripedium flavum  P.F.Hunt & Summerh.
Dentaria laciniata  Willd.
Dianthus minutiflorus  Halácsy
Dianthus oschtenicus  Galushko
Disporopsis aspersa  (Hua) Diels
Disporum hookeri  (Torr.) G.Nicholson
Dodecatheon redolens  (H.M.Hall) H.J.Thomps.
Dracocephalum peregrinum  L.
Dysosma delavayi  (Franch.) Hu
Dysosma difformis  (Hemsl. & E.H.Wilson) T.S.Ying
Eomecon chionantha  Hance
Gentiana farreri  Balf.f.
Gentiana futtereri  Diels & Gilg
Gentiana gracilipes  Turrill
Gentiana waltonii  Burkill
Geranium macrorrhizum 'Snow Sprite'  
Geranium pratense 'Double Jewel'  
Geranium 'Stephanie'  
Geum calthifolium  Sm.
Geum elatum  G.Don
Helianthus uniflorus  Nutt.
Hemerocallis forrestii  Diels
Hemerocallis 'Moses' Fire'  
Hepatica henryi  (Oliv.) Steward
Himalacodon dicentrifolius  (C.B.Clarke) D.Y.Hong & Chiang Wang
Hosta kikutii var. yakusimensis  (Masam.) F.Maek.
Ivesia sericoleuca  (Rydb.) Rydb.
Lewisia stebbinsii  Gankin & W.R.Hildreth
Lilium lophophorum  (Bureau & Franch.) Franch.
Linum capitatum  Schult.
Lloydia oxycarpa  Franch.
Lotus yollabolliensis  Munz
Lysimachia lichiangensis  Forrest
Maianthemum canadense  Desf.
Maianthemum dilatatum 'Baby Moon'  
Meconopsis aculeata  Royle
Monardella linoides ssp. stricta  (Parish) Epling
Monardella nana ssp. arida  (H.M.Hall) Abrams
Monardella nana ssp. tenuiflora  (A.Gray) Abrams
Morina betonicoides  Benth.
Morina bulleyana  Forrest & Diels
Myosotis capitata  Hook.f.
Nepeta kokanica  Regel
Olsynium biflorum  (Thunb.) Goldblatt
Opopanax chironium  (L.) W.D.J.Koch
Oresitrophe rupifraga  Bunge
Origanum acutidens  (Hand.-Mazz.) Ietsw.
Oxalis enneaphylla 'Tosca'  
Oxalis laciniata  Cav.
Oxygraphis glacialis  (DC.) Bunge
Pachysandra stylosa  Dunn
Papaver lisae  N.Busch
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Place Pigalle'  
Papaver pilosum ssp. spicatum  (Boiss. & Balansa) Kadereit
Penstemon eatonii  A.Gray
Penstemon ophianthus  Pennell
Phlomis rotata  Hook.f.
Phlox paniculata 'Darwin's Choice'  
Phlox paniculata 'Little Laura'  
Phlox paniculata 'Peppermint Twist'  
Phlox stansburyi  (Torr.) A.Heller
Physocarpus malvaceus  (Greene) Kuntze
Physochlaina orientalis  (M.Bieb.) G.Don
Polemonium viscosum  Nutt.
Polygonatum x desoulavyi var. yezoense  (Miyabe & Tatew.) Satake
Polygonatum geminiflorum  Decne.
Polygonatum hookeri  Baker
Polygonatum x hybridum 'Striatum'  
Polygonatum lasianthum  Maxim.
Polygonatum punctatum  Kunth
Potentilla porphyrantha  Juz.
Primula apennina  Widmer
Primula 'Beatrice Wooster'  
Primula x biflora 'Alba'  
Primula cottia  Widmer
Primula hidakana  Miyabe & Kudô
Primula magellanica  Lahm.
Primula palmata  Hand.-Mazz.
Primula x pubescens 'Jenny'  
Primula x pubescens 'Old Red Elvet'  
Primula x pubescens 'Serenity'  
Primula saxatilis  Kom.
Primula wulfeniana  Schott
Pulsatilla aurea  (N.Busch) Juz.
Pycnanthemum tenuifolium  Schrad.
Ribes lobbii  A.Gray
Ribes roezlii  Regel
Saruma henryi  Oliv.
Saussurea stella  Maxim.
Schmalhausenia nidulans  (Regel) Tschern.
Scutellaria pamirica  Juz.
Senecio leucophyllus  DC.
Silene kantzeensis  C.L.Tang
Solidago rugosa 'Fireworks'  
Tanacetum tibeticum  C.B.Clarke
Tiarella polyphylla 'Baoxing Pink'  
Trifolium trichocephalum  M.Bieb.
Trigonotis rotundifolia  (Benth.) C.B.Clarke
Tropaeolum ciliatum  Ruiz & Pav.
Viola hidakana  Nakai
Zigadenus fremontii  (Torr.) S.Watson
Zigadenus micranthus  Eastw.