Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Royal Botanic Gardens Kew 2004-: Index Fungorum.
Royal Botanic Gardens Kew

http://www.indexfungorum.org/Names/Names.asp


Kopplade växtnamn  [774]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   V   W   X 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acremonium  Link
Acremonium strictum  W.Gams
Aethalium  Link
Aethalium septicum  (L.) Fr.
Agaricaceae  Chevall.
Agaricus  L.
Agaricus arvensis  Schaeff.
Agaricus augustus  Fr.
Agaricus betulinus  L.
Agaricus bitorquis  (Quél.) Sacc.
Agaricus bulbiger  Alb. & Schwein.
Agaricus campestris  L.
Agaricus campestris var. hortensis  Cooke
Agaricus capnoides  Fr.
Agaricus chantarellus  L.
Agaricus cinnamomeus  L.
Agaricus clypeolarius  Bull.
Agaricus columbetta  Fr.
Agaricus comtulus  Fr.
Agaricus cristatus  Bolton
Agaricus crustuliniformis  Bull.
Agaricus deliciosus  L.
Agaricus equestris  L.
Agaricus esculentus  Wulfen
Agaricus excoriatus  Schaeff.
Agaricus fascicularis  Huds.
Agaricus fastigiatus  Schaeff.
Agaricus flavobrunneus  Fr.
Agaricus gambosus  Fr.
Agaricus georgii  L.
Agaricus giganteus  Sowerby
Agaricus hortensis  (Cooke) S.Imai
Agaricus integer  L.
Agaricus lacerus  Fr.
Agaricus marginatus  Batsch
Agaricus muscarius  L.
Agaricus mutabilis  Schaeff.
Agaricus nidulans  Pers.
Agaricus pantherinus  DC.
Agaricus penetrans  Fr.
Agaricus personatus  Fr.
Agaricus personatus ssp. anserinus  (Fr.) auct.
Agaricus picreus  Pers.
Agaricus proceus  Scop.
Agaricus prunulus  Scop.
Agaricus purus  Pers.
Agaricus quercinus  L.
Agaricus rimosus  Bull.
Agaricus rivulosus  Pers.
Agaricus rutilans  Schaeff.
Agaricus semilanceatus  Fr.
Agaricus semotus  Fr.
Agaricus silvaticus  Schaeff.
Agaricus sordidus  Schumach.
Agaricus squarrosus  Vahl
Agaricus sublateritius  Fr.
Agaricus terreus  Schaeff.
Agaricus ulmarius  Bull.
Agaricus velutipes  Curtis
Agaricus violaceus  L.
Agaricus virosus  Fr.
Agaricus viscidus  L.
Agaricus volvaceus  Bull.
Agaricus xanthodermus  Genev.
Agrocybe  Fayod
Albatrellaceae  Nuss
Albatrellus confluens  (Alb. & Schwein.) Kotl. & Pouzar
Albatrellus ovinus  (Schaeff.) Kotl. & Pouzar
Alectoria  Ach.
Alectoria ochroleuca  auct. non (Schrank) A. Massal.
Alectoria sarmentosa  (Ach.) Ach.
Aleuria  Fuckel
Alternaria  Nees
Alternaria atra  (Preuss) Woudenb. & Crous
Amanita  Pers.
Amanita crocea var. crocea  Quél.
Amanita inaurata  Secr.
Amanita umbrinolutea  (Gillet) Bataille
Amanita vaginata var. fulva  (Schaeff.) Gillet
Amanita vaginata var. fungites  (Batsch) J.E.Lange
Amanita vaginata var. plumbea  (Schaeff.) Quél. & Bataille
Amanitaceae  E.-J.Gilbert
Amanitopsis vaginata  (Bull.) Roze
Ampelomyces  Schltdl.
Ampelomyces quisqualis  Ces.
Antrodia  P.Karst.
Antrodia camphorata  (M.Zang & C.H.Su) Sheng H.Wu & al.
Antrodia cinnamomea  T.T.Chang & W.N.Chou
Aphanomyces  de Bary
Aphanomyces astaci  Schikora
Apiocrea  Syd. & P.Syd.
Apiocrea chrysosperma  (Tul. & C.Tul.) Syd. & P.Syd.
Armillaria  (Fr.) Staude
Armillaria bulbigera  (Alb. & Schwein.) P.Kumm.
Armillaria mellea  (Vahl) P.Kumm. sensu lato
Aurantiporus  Murrill
Aurantiporus croceus  (Pers.) Murrill
Aureobasidium  Viala & G.Boyer
Aureobasidium pullulans  (de Bary & Löwenthal) G.Arnaud
Auricularia  Bull.
Auricularia auricula  (L.) Underw.
Auriculariaceae  Fr.
Bankeraceae  Donk
Bionectriaceae  Samuels & Rossman
Bjerkandera  P.Karst.
Bjerkandera adusta  (Willd.) P.Karst.
Blakeslea  Thaxt.
Blakeslea trispora  Thaxt.
Bolbitiaceae  Singer
Boletaceae  Chevall.
Boletopsis grisea  (Peck) Bondartsev & Singer
Boletopsis leucomelaena  (Pers.) Fayod
Boletus bovinus  L.
Boletus buglossum  Retz.
Boletus castaneus  Bull.
Boletus citrinus  J.J.Planer
Boletus cyanescens  Bull.
Boletus edulis  Bull.
Boletus elegans  Schumach.
Boletus erythropus  auct. non Pers.
Boletus fomentarius  L.
Boletus granulatus  L.
Boletus grevillei  (Klotzsch) Pomerl.
Boletus igniarius  L.
Boletus luridiformis  Rostk.
Boletus luteus  L.
Boletus obliquus  Pers.
Boletus odoratus  Wulfen
Boletus pinicola  Sw.
Boletus pinicola  (Vittad.) A.Venturi
Boletus pinophilus  Pilát & Dermek
Boletus piperatus  Bull.
Boletus reticulatus  Schaeff.
Boletus scaber  Bull. sensu lato
Boletus variegatus  Sw.
Boletus versicolor  L.
Bondarzewiaceae  Kotl. & Pouzar
Bovista  Pers.
Bovista cretacea  T.C.E.Fr.
Bovista gigantea  (Batsch) Gray
Bovista nigrescens  Pers.
Bovista plumbea  Pers.
Buglossus  Wahlenb.
Buglossus quercinus  Wahlenb.
Bulgaria globosa  (Schmidel) Fr.
Bulgariaceae  Fr.
Calocybe gambosa  (Fr.) Donk
Caloporus ovinus  (Schaeff.) Quél.
Calvatia  Fr.
Calvatia bovista  (L.) Pers.
Calvatia caelata  (Bull.) Morgan
Calvatia saccata  (Vahl) Morgan
Calvatia utriformis  (Bull.) Jaap
Cantharellaceae  J.Schröt.
Cantharellula umbonata  (J.F.Gmel.) Singer
Cantharellus  Fr.
Cantharellus aurantiacus  (Wulfen) Fr.
Cantharellus cibarius  Fr.
Cantharellus cinereus  (Pers.) Fr.
Cantharellus formosus  Corner
Cantharellus infundibuliformis  (Scop.) Fr.
Cantharellus lutescens  Fr.
Capnodiales  Woron.
Cephalosporium  Corda
Cephalosporium acremonium  Corda
Cerrena  Gray
Cerrena unicolor  (Bull.) Murrill
Chalara  (Corda) Rabenh.
Chalara parvispora  Nag Raj & S.Hughes
Chalciporus  Bataille
Chlorociboria  C.S.Ramamurthi & al.
Chlorosplenium  Fr.
Chlorosplenium aeruginosum  (Oeder) De Not. sensu lato
Choanephoraceae  J.Schröt.
Choiromyces  Vittad.
Chondrostereum  Pouzar
Chroogomphus  (Singer) O.K.Mill.
Chroogomphus rutilus  (Schaeff.) O.K.Mill.
Cladina  Nyl.
Cladoniaceae  Zenker
Clavaria  L.
Clavaria botrytis  Pers.
Clavaria coralloides  L.
Clavaria cristata  (Holmsk.) Pers.
Clavaria flava  Schaeff.
Clavaria formosa  Pers.
Clavaria pallida  Schaeff.
Clavariaceae  Chevall.
Clavariadelphaceae  Corner
Clavariadelphus truncatus  Donk
Claviceps  Tul.
Clavicipitaceae  O.E.Erikss.
Clavulina  J.Schröt.
Clavulinaceae  Donk
Clitocybe gigantea  (Sowerby) Quél.
Clitocybe nuda  (Bull.) H.E.Bigelow & A.H.Sm.
Clitopilus  (Rabenh.) P.Kumm.
Clitopilus orcella  (Bull.) P.Kumm.
Clitopilus passeckerianus  (Pilát) Singer
Clitopilus prunulus  (Scop.) P.Kumm.
Clonostachys  Corda
Clonostachys rosea  (Link) Schroers & al.
Collybia esculenta  (Wulfen) P.Kumm
Collybia tenacella  (Pers.) P.Kumm.
Collybia velutipes  (Curtis) P.Kumm.
Coltricia  Gray
Coltricia perennis  (L.) Murrill
Conocybe  Fayod
Copelandia cyanescens  (Berk. & Broome) Singer
Coprinaceae  Overeem & Weese
Coprinopsis atramentarius  (Bull.) Redhead & al.
Coprinus atramentarius  (Bull.) Fr.
Cordyceps  Fr.
Cordyceps militaris  (L.) Fr.
Cordyceps purpurea  (Fr.) Fr.
Coriolaceae  Singer
Cortinariaceae  Pouzar
Cortinarius  (Pers.) Gray
Cortinarius anthracinus  (FR.) Sacc.
Cortinarius armillatus  (Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius bataillei  (M.M.Moser) Høil.
Cortinarius bolaris  (Pers.) Fr.
Cortinarius cinnabarinus  Fr.
Cortinarius cinnamomeoluteus  P.D.Orton
Cortinarius cinnamomeus  (L.) Fr.
Cortinarius cinnamomeus ssp. croceus  (Schaeff.) Sacc.
Cortinarius colymbadinus  Fr.
Cortinarius cotoneus  Fr.
Cortinarius croceus  (Schaeff.) Gray
Cortinarius fervidus  P.D.Orton
Cortinarius malicorius  Fr.
Cortinarius rubellus  Cooke
Cortinarius sanguineus  (Wulfen) Fr.
Cortinarius semisanguineus  (Fr.) Gillet
Cortinarius sommerfeltii  Høil.
Cortinarius speciosissimus  Kühner & Romagn.
Cortinarius uliginosus  Berk.
Cortinarius venetus  (Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius violaceus  (L.) Gray sensu lato
Cortinellus edodes  (Berk.) S.Ito & S.Imai
Craterellus cinereus  (Pers.) Pers.
Craterellus clavatus  (Pers.) Fr.
Craterellus cornucopioides  (L.) Pers.
Craterellus lutescens  (Fr.) Fr.
Craterellus tubaeformis  (Fr.) Quél.
Cunninghamella  Matr.
Cunninghamella elegans  Lendn.
Cunninghamellaceae  R.K.Benj.
Daedalea betulina  (L.) Rebent.
Daedalea confragosa  (Bolton) Pers.
Daedalea sepiaria  (Wulfen) Fr.
Daedalea unicolor  (Bull.) Fr.
Daedaleopsis  J.Schröt.
Daedaleopsis confragosa  (Bolton) J.Schröt.
Daldinia concentrica  (Bolton) Ces. & De Not. sensu lato
Dermocybe cinnabarina  (Fr.) Wünsche
Dermocybe cinnamomea  (L.) M.M.Moser
Dermocybe cinnamomeobadia  (Rob.Henry) M.M.Moser
Dermocybe cinnamomeolutea  (P.D.Orton) M.M.Moser
Dermocybe croceifolia  (Peck) M.M.Moser
Dermocybe sanguinea  (Wulfen) Gray
Dermocybe semisanguinea  (Fr.) M.M.Moser
Dermocybe uliginosa  (Berk.) M.M.Moser
Dictyophora indusiata  (Vent.) Desv.
Discina  (Fr.) Fr.
Discina gigas  (Krombh.) Eckblad
Discinaceae  Benedix
Dothideales  Lindau
Elaphomyces  T.Nees
Elaphomyces granulatus  Fr.
Elaphomyces muricatus  Fr.
Elaphomycetaceae  Paol.
Entoloma  (Rabenh.) P.Kummer
Entoloma lividum  Quél.
Entoloma vernum  S.Lundell
Entolomataceae  Kotl. & Pouzar
Evernia furfuracea  (L.) W.Mann
Evernia vulpina  (L.) Ach.
Exoascus  Fuckel
Fistulina  Bull.
Fistulina hepatica  (Schaeff.) With.
Fistulinaceae  Lotsy
Flammula  (Fr.) P.Kummer
Flammula penetrans  (Fr.) Quél.
Flammula picrea  (Pers.) Quél.
Flavocetraria  Kärnefelt & A.Thell
Flavocetraria nivalis  (L.) Kärnefelt & A.Thell
Fomes  (Fr.) Fr.
Fomes annosus  (Fr.) Cooke
Fomes conchatus  (Pers.) Gillet
Fomes igniarius  (L.) Fr.
Fomes marginatus  (Pers.) Fr.
Fomes officinalis  (Vill.) Bres
Fomes pinicola  (Sw.) Fr.
Fomes resinosus  auct. non (Schrad.) Bigeard & H.Guill.
Fomes ungulatus  auct. non (Schaeff.) Sacc.
Fomitopsidaceae  Jülich
Fomitopsis  P.Karst.
Fomitopsis annosa  (Fr.) P.Karst.
Fomitopsis officinalis  (Vill.) Bondartsev & Singer
Fomitopsis pinicola  (Sw.) P.Karst.
Fuligo  Haller
Fuligo septica  (L.) F.H.Wigg
Fusarium fujikuroi  Nirenberg
Fusarium moniliforme  J.Sheld.
Fusidium  Link
Galactinia  (Cooke) Boud.
Galactinia badia  (Pers.) Arnould
Ganoderma  P.Karst.
Ganoderma applanatum  (Pers.) Pat.
Ganoderma japonicum  (Fr.) Sawada
Ganodermataceae  Donk
Gliocladium virens  J.H.Mill. & al.
Gloeophyllaceae  Jülich
Gloeophyllum  P.Karst.
Gloeophyllum odoratum  (Wulfen) Imazeki
Gloeophyllum sepiarium  (Wulfen) P.Karst.
Gloeoporus  Mont.
Gloeoporus adustus  (Willd.) Pilát
Gomphaceae  Donk
Gomphidiaceae  Jülich
Gomphidius  Fr.
Gomphidius glutinosus  (Schaeff.) Fr.
Gomphidius rutilus  (Schaeff.) S.Lundell
Gomphus  (Pers.) Pers.
Gomphus clavatus  (Pers.) Gray
Grifola  Gray
Grifola sulphurea  (Bull.) Pilát
Grifola umbellata  (Pers.) Pilát
Gymnopilus  P.Karst.
Gymnopilus penetrans  (Fr.) Murrill
Gymnopilus picreus  (Pers.) P.Karst.
Gyromitra  Fr.
Gyromitra esculenta  (Pers.) Fr.
Gyromitra gigas  (Krombh.) Cooke
Gyromitra infula  (Schaeff.) Quél.
Gyrophora deusta  (L.) Ach.
Gyrophora esculenta  Miyoshi
Gyrophora pustulata  (L.) Ach.
Haematommataceae  Hafellner
Hamatocanthoscyphaceae  Ekanayaka & K.D.Hyde
Handkea  Kreisel
Handkea excipuliformis  (Scop.) Kreisel
Handkea utriformis  (Bull.) Kreisel
Hapalopilus  P.Karst.
Hapalopilus croceus  (Pers.) Donk
Hapalopilus rutilans  (Pers.) P.Karst.
Haploporus odorus  (Sommerf.) Bondartsev & Singer
Hebeloma  (Fr.) P.Kummer
Helotiaceae  Rehm
Helotium  Pers.
Helvella  L.
Helvella crispa  (Scop.) Fr.
Helvella esculenta  Pers.
Helvella infula  Schaeff.
Helvella lacunosa  Afzel.
Helvellaceae  Fr.
Hericiaceae  Donk
Hericium  Pers.
Hericium coralloides  (Scop.) Pers.
Hirneola auricula-judae  (Bull.) Berk.
Hirneola polytricha  (Mont.) Fr.
Hydnellum auratile  (Britzelm.) Maas Geest.
Hydnellum concrescens  (Pers.) Banker
Hydnellum ferrugineum  (Fr.) P.Karst.
Hydnellum geogenium  (Fr.) Banker
Hydnellum peckii  Banker
Hydnum  L.
Hydnum aurantiacum  Batsch
Hydnum caeruleum  Hornem.
Hydnum coralloides  Scop.
Hydnum cyathiforme  Schaeff.
Hydnum ferrugineum  Fr.
Hydnum geogenium  Fr.
Hydnum imbricatum  L.
Hydnum melaleucum  Fr.
Hydnum nigrum  Fr.
Hydnum rufescens  Pers. sensu lato
Hydnum squamosum  Schaeff.
Hydnum suaveolens  Scop.
Hydnum tomentosum  L.
Hydnum zonatum  Batsch
Hygrocybe coccinea  (Schaeff.) P.Kumm.
Hygrocybe conica  (Schaeff.) P.Kumm. T  U 
Hygrocybe punicea  (Fr.) P.Kumm.
Hygrophoraceae  Lotsy
Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca  (Wulfen) Maire
Hygrophorus camarophyllus  (Alb. & Schwein.) Dumée & al.
Hygrophorus caprinus  (Scop.) Fr.
Hygrophorus coccineus  (Schaeff.) Fr.
Hygrophorus hypothejus  (Fr.) Fr.
Hygrophorus karstenii  Sacc. & Cub.
Hygrophorus olivaceoalbus  (Fr.) Fr.
Hygrophorus piceae  Kühner
Hygrophorus pratensis  (Pers.) Fr.
Hygrophorus puniceus  (Fr.) Fr.
Hymenochaetaceae  Donk
Hymenochaete  Lév.
Hymenochaete rubiginosa  (Dicks.) Lév.
Hypholoma  (Fr.) P.Kumm.
Hypholoma capnoides  (Fr.) P.Kumm.
Hypholoma fasciculare  (Huds.) P.Kumm.
Hypholoma sublateritium  (Schaeff.) Quél.
Hypocreaceae  De Not.
Hypomyces  (Fr.) Tul. & C.Tul.
Hypomyces chrysospermus  Tul. & C.Tul.
Hypoxylon concentricum  (Bolton) Grev.
Hypoxylon deustum  (Hoffm.) Grev.
Incertae sedis (placering osäker)  
Inocybe  (Fr.) Fr.
Inonotus  P.Karst.
Inonotus hispidus  (Bull.) P.Karst.
Inonotus radiatus  (Sowerby) P.Karst.
Inonotus rheades  (Pers.) Bondartsev & Singer
Ischnoderma  P.Karst.
Ischnoderma benzoinum  (Wahlenb.) P.Karst.
Ixiolirionaceae  
Kretzschmaria  Fr.
Kretzschmaria deusta  (Hoffm.) P.M.D.Martin
Kuehneromyces  Singer & A.H.Sm.
Kuehneromyces mutabilis  (Schaeff.) Singer & A.H.Sm.
Lactarius  Pers.
Lactarius deliciosus  (L.) Gray
Lactarius deterrimus  Gröger
Lactarius lactifluus  (L.) Quél.
Lactarius pubescens  (Fr.) Fr.
Lactarius rufus  (Scop.) Fr.
Lactarius sanguifluus  (Paulet) Fr.
Lactarius torminosus  (Schaeff.) Gray
Lactarius trivialis  (Fr.) Fr.
Lactarius volemus  (Fr.) Fr.
Laetiporus sulphureus  (Bull.) Murrill
Langermannia  Rostk.
Laricifomes officinalis  (Vill.) Kotl. & Pouzar
Lecanora  Ach.
Lecanora parella  (L.) Ach.
Lecanora tartarea  (L.) Ach.
Lecanora ventosa  (L.) Ach.
Lecanoraceae  Körb.
Leccinum scabrum  (Bull.) Gray
Leccinum testaceoscabrum  Singer
Leccinum variicolor  Watling
Leccinum versipelle  (Fr.) Snell
Lentinula edodes  (Berk.) Pegler
Lentinus edodes  (Berk.) Singer
Lenzites  Fr.
Lenzites betulina  (L.) Fr.
Lenzites quercina  (L.) P.Karst.
Lenzites sepiaria  (Wulfen) Fr.
Lepiota excoriata  (Schaeff.) P.Kumm.
Lepiota granulosa  (Batsch) Gray
Lepiota leucothites  (Vittad.) P.D.Orton
Lepiota mastoidea  (Fr.) P.Kummer
Lepiota procera  (Scop.) Gray
Lepiota puellaris  (Fr.) Rea
Lepiota umbonata  (Schumach.) J.E.Lange
Lepista nuda  (Bull.) Cooke
Lepista personata  (Fr.) Cooke
Leptolegniaceae  M.W.Dick
Leptosphaeriaceae  M.E.Barr
Leucoagaricus excoriatus  (Schaeff.) Singer
Leucoagaricus nympharum  (Kalchbr.) Bon T  U 
Leucocortinarius  (J.E.Lange) Singer
Leucocortinarius bulbiger  (Alb. & Schwein.) Singer
Leucopaxillus giganteus  (Sowerby) Singer
Lichen  L.
Lichen barbatus  L.
Lichen caninus  L.
Lichen cocciferus  L.
Lichen fuciformis  L.
Lichen furfuraceus  L.
Lichen islandicus  L.
Lichen parellus  L.
Lichen parietinus  L.
Lichen paschalis  L.
Lichen physodes  L.
Lichen prunastri  L.
Lichen pulmonarius  L.
Lichen pustulatus  L.
Lichen rangeferinus  L.
Lichen saxatlis  L.
Lichen tartareus  L.
Lichen vulpinus  L.
Lobariaceae  Chevall.
Lycoperdaceae  Bercht. & J.Presl
Lycoperdon  Pers.
Lycoperdon bovista  L.
Lycoperdon caelatum  Bull.
Lycoperdon cretaceum  Berk. T  U 
Lycoperdon excipuliforme  (Scop.) Pers.
Lycoperdon gemmatum  Batsch
Lycoperdon giganteum  Batsch
Lycoperdon hiemale  Bull.
Lycoperdon maximum  Schaeff.
Lycoperdon molle  Pers.
Lycoperdon nigrescens  Pers.
Lycoperdon perlatum  Pers.
Lycoperdon pratense  Pers.
Lycoperdon saccatum  Vahl
Lycoperdon umbrinum  Pers.
Lycoperdon utriforme  Bull.
Macrolepiota nympharum  (Kalchbr.) Wasser
Macrolepiota procera  (Scop.) Singer
Macrolepiota puellaris  (Fr.) M.M.Moser
Marasmiaceae  Kühner
Marasmius oreades  (Bolton) Fr.
Meripilaceae  Jülich
Metarhizium anisopliae  (Metschn.) Sorokin T  U 
Morchella  Pers.
Morchella angusticeps  Peck
Morchella esculenta  (L.) Pers.
Morchella rotunda  (Fr.) Boud.
Mortierella  Coem.
Mortierella alpina  Peyronel
Mortierellaceae  Luerss.
Mortierellales  Caval.-Sm.
Mucor septicus  L.
Mycenaceae  Overeem
Mycenastrum  Desv.
Mycosphaerella  Johanson
Mycosphaerellaceae  Lindau
Nematoloma capnoides  (Fr.) P.Karst.
Neonectria  Wollenw.
Neurospora  Shear & B.O.Dodge
Neurospora crassa  Shear & B.O.Dodge
Neurospora sitophila  Shear & B.O.Dodge
Neurospora tetrasperma  Shear & B.O.Dodge
Ochrolechia parella  (L.) A.Massal.
Ophioparmaceae  R.W.Rogers & Hafellner
Osmoporus  Singer
Osmoporus odoratus  (Wulfen) Singer
Panaeolus cyanescens  (Berk. & Broome) Sacc.
Parmelia furfuracea  (L.) Ach.
Parmelia parietina  (L.) Ach.
Parmelia perlata  (Huds.) Ach.
Parmelia physodes  (L.) Ach.
Parmeliaceae  Bercht. & J.Presl
Parmotrema  A.Massal.
Parmotrema perlatum  (Huds.) M.Choisy
Paxillus atrotomentosus  (Batsch) Fr.
Paxillus involutus  (Batsch) Fr.
Penicillium oxalicum  Currie & Thom
Peniophora  Cooke
Peniophora sanguinea  (Fr.) Höhn. & Litsch.
Peziza auricula  (L.) Lightf.
Peziza badia  Pers.
Peziza nigrella  Pers.
Pezizaceae  Dumort.
Phaeobulgaria  Seaver
Phaeolus  (Pat.) Pat.
Phaeolus schweinitzii  (Fr.) Pat.
Phallus esculentus  L.
Phallus impudicus  L.
Phanerochaete sanguinea  (Fr.) Pouzar
Phellinus  Quél.
Phellinus chrysoloma  (Fr.) Donk
Phellinus conchatus  (Pers.) Quél.
Phellinus igniarius  (L.) Quél.
Phellinus linteus  (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Teng
Phellinus lundellii  Niemelä
Phellodon  P.Karst.
Phellodon connatus  auct. non (Schultz) Henn.
Phellodon melaleucus  (Fr.) P.Karst.
Phellodon niger  (Fr.) P.Karst.
Phellodon tomentosus  (L.) Banker
Phlebiopsis  Jülich
Phlebiopsis gigantea  (Fr.) Jülich
Pholiota  (Fr.) P.Kumm.
Pholiota flammans  (Batsch) P.Kumm.
Pholiota marginata  (Batsch) Quél.
Pholiota mutabilis  (Schaeff.) P.Kumm.
Pholiota squarrosa  (Vahl) P.Kumm.
Physaraceae  Chevall.
Physarales  T.Macbr.
Piptoporus  P.Karst.
Pisolithus tinctorius  (Pers.) Coker & Couch
Pleosporaceae  Nitschke
Pleurocybella porrigens  (Pers.) Singer
Pleurotus citrinopileatus  Singer
Pleurotus cornucopiae  (Paulet) Rolland
Pleurotus nidulans  (Pers.) P.Kumm.
Pleurotus passeckerianus  Pilát
Pleurotus serotinus  (Pers.) P.Kumm.
Pleurotus ulmarius  (Bull.) P.Kummer
Polyporaceae  Corda
Polyporus  Adans.
Polyporus adustus  (Willd.) Fr.
Polyporus annosus  Fr.
Polyporus applanatus  (Pers.) Wallr.
Polyporus benzoinus  Wahlenb.
Polyporus betulinus  (Bull.) Fr.
Polyporus cinnabarinus  (Jacq.) Fr.
Polyporus conchatus  (Pers.) Fr.
Polyporus confluens  (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr.
Polyporus croceus  (Pers.) Fr.
Polyporus cryptarum  (Bull.) Fr.
Polyporus frondosus  (Dicks.) Fr.
Polyporus gibbosus  (Pers.) P.Kumm.
Polyporus hirsutus  (Wulfen) Fr.
Polyporus hispidus  (Bull.) Fr.
Polyporus igniarius  (L.) Fr.
Polyporus leucomelas  Pers.
Polyporus lucidus  (Curtis) Fr.
Polyporus marginatus  (Pers.) Fr.
Polyporus odoratus  (Wulfen) Fr.
Polyporus odorus  Sommerf.
Polyporus ovinus  (Schaeff.) Fr.
Polyporus pinicola  (Sw.) Fr.
Polyporus radiatus  (Sowerby) Fr.
Polyporus rheades  Pers.
Polyporus rutilans  (Pers.) Fr.
Polyporus rutilans  (Pers.) Fr.
Polyporus schweinitzii  Fr.
Polyporus sulphureus  (Bull.) Fr.
Polyporus ungulatus  auct.
Polyporus versicolor  (L.) Fr.
Polyporus zonatus  Nees
Polystictus  Fr.
Polystictus hirsutus  (Wulfen) Fr.
Polystictus perennis  (L.) Fr.
Polystictus radiatus  (Sowerby) Fr.
Polystictus versicolor  (L.) Fr.
Polystictus zonatus  (Nees) Fr.
Poria  Pers.
Poria obliqua  (Pers.) P.Karst.
Psalliota  (Fr.) P.Kumm.
Psalliota augusta  (Fr.) Quél.
Psalliota campestris  (L.) Quél.
Psalliota hortensis  (Cooke) J.E.Lange
Psalliota perrara  (Schulzer) Bres.
Psalliota silvatica  (Schaeff.) P.Kumm.
Psalliota subrufescens  auct. non (Peck) Kauffman
Psalliota sylvicola  (Vittad.) Richon & Roze
Pseudoplectania  Fuckel
Pseudoplectania nigrella  (Pers.) Fuckel
Pycnoporellus  Murrill
Pycnoporellus alboluteus  (Ellis & Everh.) Kotl. & Pouzar
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus  (Jacq.) P.Karst.
Pyronemataceae  Corda
Ramalinaceae  C.Agardh
Ramaria apiculata  (Fr.) Donk
Ramaria flava  (Schaeff.) Quél. sensu lato
Ramaria formosa  (Pers.) Quél.
Ramaria pallida  (Schaeff.) Ricken
Ramularia  Unger
Ramularia coccinea  (Fuckel) Vestergr.
Rhodopaxillus nudus  (Bull.) Maire
Rhodophyllus  Quél.
Rhodophyllus lividus  (Quél.) Quél.
Rhodophyllus sinuatus  (Bull.) Quél.
Roccella  DC.
Roccella fuciformis  (L.) DC.
Roccellaceae  Chevall.
Russula aeruginea  Fr.
Russula aurea  Pers.
Russula chamaeleontina  (Lasch) Fr.
Russula claroflava  Grove
Russula cyanoxantha  (Schaeff.) Fr.
Russula decolorans  (Fr.) Fr.
Russula elatior  Lindblad
Russula flava  Romell
Russula graveolens  Romell
Russula heterophylla  (Fr.) Fr.
Russula integra  (L.) Fr.
Russula obscura  (Romell) Peck
Russula paludosa  Britzelm.
Russula puellaris  Fr.
Russula risigallina  (Batsch) Sacc.
Russula vesca  Fr.
Russula vinosa  Lindblad
Russula virescens  (Schaeff.) Fr.
Russula xerampelina  (Schaeff.) Fr. sensu lato
Saccharomyces  Meyen
Saccharomyces carlsbergensis  E.C.Hansen
Saccharomyces cerevisiae  (Desm.) Meyen
Saccharomyces ellipsoideus  Reess
Saccharomyces pastorianus  E.C.Hansen
Saccharomycetaceae  Luerss.
Saccotheciaceae  Bonord.
Saprolegniales  Prantl
Sarcodon aspratus  (Berk.) S.Ito
Sarcodon imbricatus  (L.) P.Karst.
Sarcomyxa  P.Karst.
Sarcomyxa serotina  (Pers.) P.Karst.
Sarcosoma  Casp.
Sarcosoma globosum  (Schmidel) Casp.
Sarcosomataceae  Kobayasi
Sarocladium  W.Gams & D.Hawksw.
Schizochytrium  S.Goldst. & Belsky
Schizochytrium limacinum  D.Honda & Yokochi
Schizophyllum  Fr.
Schizosaccharomyces  Lindner
Schizosaccharomyces pombe  Lindner
Scleroderma  Pers.
Scleroderma aurantium  (L.) Pers.
Scleroderma bovista  Fr.
Scleroderma citrinum  Pers.
Scleroderma vulgare  Hornem.
Sclerotiniaceae  Whetzel
Sordariaceae  G.Winter
Spermoedia  Fr.
Spermoedia clavus  (DC.) Fr.
Stereaceae  Pilát
Stereum  Pers.
Stereum purpureum  Pers.
Sticta  (Schreb.) Ach.
Sticta pulmonaria  (L.) Biroli
Strobilurus esculentus  (Wulfen) Singer
Strobilurus stephanocystis  (Hora) Singer
Stropharia  (Fr.) Quél.
Stropharia rugosoannulata  Murrill
Suillus bovinus  (L.) Roussel
Suillus granulatus  (L.) Roussel
Suillus luteus  (L.) Roussel
Suillus piperatus  (Bull.) Kuntze
Suillus variegatus  (Sw.) Kuntze
Taiwanofungus  Sheng H.Wu & al.
Taiwanofungus camphoratus  (M.Zang & C.H.Su) Sheng H.Wu & al.
Tapinella  E.-J.Gilbert
Tapinella atrotomentosa  (Batsch) Šutara
Taxomyces  Strobel & al.
Taxomyces andreanae  Strobel & al.
Terfezia leonis  (Tul. & C.Tul.) Tul.
Thelephora palmata  (Scop.) Fr.
Thelephora terrestris  Ehrh.
Thelephoraceae  Chevall.
Thraustochytriaceae  Cejp
Torulaspora  Lindner
Torulaspora delbrueckii  (Lindner) E.K.Novák & Zsolt
Trametes  Fr.
Trametes betulina  (L.) Pilát
Trametes cinnabarina  (Jacq.) Fr.
Trametes gibbosa  (Pers.) Fr.
Trametes hirsuta  (Wulfen) Lloyd
Trametes multicolor  (Schaeff.) Jülich
Trametes ochracea  (Pers.) Gilb. & Ryvarden
Trametes odorata  (Wulfen) Fr.
Trametes zonata  Pilát
Trametes zonatella  Ryvarden
Tremella  Pers.
Tremella auricula  L.
Tremella pruniformis  (L.) Weber
Trichocomaceae  E.Fisch.
Trichoderma virens  (J.H.Mill. & al.) Arx
Tricholoma  (Fr.) Staude
Tricholoma columbetta  (Fr.) P.Kumm.
Tricholoma decorum  (Fr.) Quél.
Tricholoma gambosum  (Fr.) Gillet
Tricholoma irinum  (Fr.) P.Kummer
Tricholoma myomyces  (Pers.) J.E.Lange
Tricholoma nudum  (Bull.) P.Kumm.
Tricholoma personatum  (Fr.) P.Kumm.
Tricholoma personatum  auct. non (Fr.) P.Kummer
Tricholoma portentosum  (Fr.) Quél.
Tricholoma rutilans  (Schaeff.) P.Kumm.
Tricholoma sordidum  (Schumach.) P.Kumm.
Tricholoma terreum  (Schaeff.) P.Kumm.
Tricholomopsis  Singer
Tuber  F.H.Wigg.
Tuber aestivum  Vittad.
Tuber borchii  Vittad.
Ulocladium atrum  Preuss
Umbilicaria esculenta  (Miyoshi) Minks
Ustilago esculenta  Henn.
Vascellum  F.Šmarda
Vascellum pratense  (Pers.) Kreisel
Wolfiporia cocos  (F.A.Wolf) Ryvarden & Gilb.
Wolfiporia extensa  (Peck) Ginns
Volvaria  (Fr.) P.Kumm. non DC.
Volvaria volvacea  (Bull.) P.Kumm.
Volvariella  Speg.
Volvariella volvacea  (Bull.) Singer
Xanthoparmelia  (Vain.) Hale
Xanthoparmelia scabrosa  (Taylor) Hale