Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Rydlinge Plantskola 2006: Sortimentlista.
Rydlinge Plantskola AB, Skellefteå

http://www.rydlingeplantskola.se


Kopplade växtnamn  [466]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   x   I   J   L   M   O   P   R   S   T   V   W 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Abies sibirica  Ledeb.
Acer negundo fk ALNARP  
Acer negundo 'Flamingo'  
Acer negundo 'Kelly's Gold'  
Actaea japonica  Thunb.
Actaea simplex 'Pink Spike'  
Actaea spicata  L.
Ajuga reptans black scallop ('Binblasca')  
Ajuga reptans 'Catlin's Giant'  
Ajuga reptans 'Chocolate Chip'  
Alkekengi officinarum var. franchetii 'Zwerg'  
Alnus glutinosa (Pyramidalis-Gruppen) 'Pyramidalis'  
Alnus incana 'Laciniata'  
Alnus incana 'Rubra'  
Amelanchier alnifolia fk ALVDAL  
Amelanchier alnifolia 'Obelisk'  
Anemone x lipsiensis  Beck
Anemone nemorosa 'Frühlingsfee'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Hilda'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Monstrosa'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Pink Delight'  
Anemone prattii  Ulbr.
Anemone ranunculoides 'Semiplena'  
Anemone rivularis  DC.
Anthriscus sylvestris 'Ravenswing'  
Aquilegia atrovinosa  Gamajun.
Aquilegia glandulosa  Link
Aquilegia vulgaris (Vervaeneana-Gruppen) 'Woodside Gold'  
Aronia melanocarpa fk MOSKVA  
Aronia melanocarpa 'Hugin'  
Aronia x prunifolia 'Aron'  
Aronia x prunifolia 'Elata'  
Artemisia filifolia  Torr.
Artemisia vulgaris oriental limelight ('Janlim')  
Asarum canadense  L.
Aster subspicatus  Nees
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Irrlicht'  
Astilbe chinensis var. taquetii 'Purpurkerze'  
Astilbe chinensis 'Visions'  
Astrantia 'Buckland'  
Astrantia major 'Roma'  
Astrantia 'Moulin Rouge'  
Aubrieta x cultorum 'Silberrand'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Admiration'  
Berberis thunbergii bonanza gold ('Bogozam')  
Berberis thunbergii (Rödbladiga Gruppen) 'Atropurpurea Nana'  
Berberis thunbergii (Rödbladiga Gruppen) 'Rose Glow'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Tiny Gold'  
Bergenia 'Baby Doll'  
Betula pendula 'Splendor White'  
Betula pubescens 'Rubra'  
Buphthalmum salicifolium 'Alpengold'  
Buxus sempervirens 'Kiruna'  
Buxus sempervirens 'Polar'  
Cacalia hastata  L.
Calamagrostis brachytricha  Steud. koreanskt tuvrör
Caragana arborescens 'Walker'  
Caragana frutex 'Globosa'  
Carex 'Majken'  
Carex morrowii 'Ice Dance'  
Carex muskingumensis 'Silberstreif'  
Cimicifuga acerina  (Siebold & Zucc.) Tanaka
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Albina Plena'  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Georg'  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Jan Lindmark'  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Pink Flamingo'  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Propertius'  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Purple Spider'  
Clematis (Integrifolia-Gruppen) 'Hendryetta'  
Clematis (Integrifolia-Gruppen) pretty in blue ('Zopre')  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Jubileinyi-70'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Rouge Cardinal'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Multi Blue'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Piilu'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Rüütel'  
Clematis (Viticella-Gruppen) 'Carmencita'  
Clematis (Viticella-Gruppen) 'Madame Julia Correvon'  
Clematis (Viticella-Gruppen) 'Mrs T. Lundell'  
Clematis (Viticella-Gruppen) 'Purpurea Plena Elegans'  
Clematis (Viticella-Gruppen) 'Södertälje'  
Cornus alba 'Cream Cracker'  
Cornus alba ivory halo ('Bailhalo')  
Cotoneaster 'Hagen'  
Cytisus x beanii 'Osiris'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Goldteppich'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Hopleys Orange'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) lovely pink  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Manchu'  
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Waithman's Beauty'  
Dodecatheon conjugens  Greene
Dracocephalum nutans  L.
Dryopteris filix-mas 'Linearis Polydactyla'  
Echinacea 'Art's Pride'  
Echinacea purpurea 'Doubledecker'  
Echinacea purpurea 'Fatal Attraction'  
Echinacea purpurea 'Kim's Knee High'  
Echinacea purpurea 'Razzmatazz'  
Elaeagnus commutata 'Zempin'  
Euphorbia epithymoides 'Variegata'  
Eutrochium maculatum 'Augustrubin'  
Eutrochium maculatum 'Purple Bush'  
Fallopia sachalinensis  (Maxim.) Ronse Decr.
Fragaria vesca 'Småland'  
Fragaria x vescana 'Rebecka'  
Frangula alnus 'Aspleniifolia'  
Genista pilosa 'Vancouver Gold'  
Gentiana 'Blauer Zwerg'  
Gentiana sinoornata 'Autumn Frolic'  
Geranium 'Blue Sunrise'  
Geranium (Cinereum-Gruppen) 'Purple Pillow'  
Geranium 'Jolly Bee'  
Geranium maculatum 'Elizabeth Ann'  
Geranium pratense 'Midnight Reiter'  
Geranium pylzowianum 'Alf'  
Geranium sanguineum 'Apfelblüte'  
Geranium 'Tiny Monster'  
Gypsophila paniculata (Festival-Serien) 'White Festival'  
Hacquetia epipactis  (Scop.) DC.
Helianthemum 'Sterntaler'  
Heliopsis helianthoides 'Venus'  
Hemerocallis 'Arctic Snow'  Stamile 1985
Hemerocallis 'Canadian Border Patrol'  Salter 1995
Hemerocallis 'Double River Wye'  Kropf 1982
Hemerocallis 'Eenie Fanfare'  Aden 1981
Hemerocallis 'Little Grapette'  Williamson 1970
Hemerocallis 'Little Missy'  Cruse 1975
Hemerocallis 'Moonlit Masquerade'  Salter 1992
Hepatica transsilvanica 'Blue Jewel'  
Heuchera x brizoides 'Lasoni'  
Heuchera 'Color Dream'  
Heuchera 'Shenandoah Mountain'  
x Heucherella 'Heart of Darkness'  
Hosta 'Bressingham Blue'  Bloom 1984
Hosta 'Brim Cup'  Aden 1986
Hosta 'Celebration'  Aden 1978
Hosta 'Cherry Berry'  Lachman 1991
Hosta 'Dancing in the Rain'  
Hosta 'Fire and Ice'  
Hosta 'Fragrant Blue'  Aden 1988
Hosta 'Fried Bananas'  Solberg 1994
Hosta 'Night Before Christmas'  Machen 1994
Hosta 'Pizzazz'  Aden 1986
Hosta (Tardiana-Gruppen) 'El Niño'  
Hosta 'Zounds'  Aden 1978
Humulus lupulus 'Aureus'   gulbladig humle
Humulus lupulus 'Magnum'  
Humulus lupulus 'Nordbrau'  
Hydrangea macrophylla endless summer  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Kyushu'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Limelight'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Mustila'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Pink Diamond'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Praecox'  
Hylotelephium erythrostictum 'Frosty Morn'  
Incarvillea zhongdianensis  Grey-Wilson
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Arpège'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'English Cottage'  Zurbrigg 1976
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Immortality'  Zurbrigg 1982
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Rajah Brooke'  Norton 1944
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Superstition'  Schreiner 1977
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Bedtime Story'  
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Constant Wattez'  
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Caesar's Brother'  Morgan 1932
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Perry's Blue'  Perry 1912
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Shirley Pope'  
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'White Swirl'  Cassebeer 1957
Isopyrum thalictroides  L.
Juniperus communis 'Meyer'  
Juniperus communis 'Repanda'  
Juniperus horizontalis 'Wiltonii'  
Juniperus squamata 'Blue Star'  
Lamium maculatum 'Dellam'  
Larix decidua 'Globus'  
Larix decidua 'Horstmann Recurved'  
Larix decidua 'Kórnik'  
Larix decidua 'Puli'  
Larix kaempferi 'Pendula'  
Leontopodium nivale ssp. alpinum 'Mignon'  
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Snehurka'  
Lewisia nevadensis  (A.Gray) B.L.Rob.
Ligularia dentata 'Britt-Marie Crawford'  
Ligularia 'Hietala'  
Ligularia x palmatiloba  Hesse
Ligularia 'Romeo'  
Ligularia stenocephala  (Maxim.) Matsum. & Koidz.
Ligularia 'Weihenstephan'  
Lilium lancifolium 'Flore Pleno'  Regel 1870
Lilium lankongense  Franch.
Lilium nepalense  D.Don
Lilium wallichianum  Schult.f. stor trumpetlilja
Lonicera involucrata 'Lycksele'  
Lonicera involucrata 'Marit'  
Lonicera morrowii 'Nor'  
Lychnis x arkwrightii 'Orange Zwerg'  
Malus baccata 'Fastigiata'  
Malus 'Braendkjaer'  
Malus domestica 'Antonovka Safrannoje'  
Malus domestica 'Arbat'  
Malus domestica 'Atlas'  
Malus domestica 'Dzin'  
Malus domestica gyllene kitajka ('Kitajka Zolotaja Rannjaja')  
Malus domestica 'Jaspi'  
Malus domestica 'Lavia'  
Malus domestica 'Maikki'  
Malus domestica 'Make'  
Malus domestica 'Mantet'  
Malus domestica 'Pirja'  
Malus domestica 'Ranger'  
Malus domestica 'Sariola'  
Malus 'Hyslop'  
Malus 'John Downie'  
Malus (Purpurapel-Gruppen) 'Rubin'  
Malus (Purpurapel-Gruppen) 'Stenström'  
Malus 'Rudolph'  
Malus toringo var. sargentii 'Tina'  
Microbiota decussata 'Sibirteppe'  
Miscanthus sacchariflorus 'Robustus'  
Molinia caerulea ssp. arundinacea 'Fontäne'  
Molinia caerulea ssp. arundinacea 'Karl Foerster'  
Molinia caerulea ssp. arundinacea 'Transparent'  
Molinia caerulea ssp. arundinacea 'Windspiel'  
Molinia caerulea 'Dauerstrahl'  
Molinia caerulea 'Edith Dudszus'  
Monarda 'Beauty of Cobham'  
Monarda 'Blaustrumpf'  
Monarda 'Mahogany'  
Monarda petite delight ('Acpetdel')  
Monarda 'Schneewittchen'  
Mukdenia rossii  (Oliv.) Koidz.
Oxalis enneaphylla 'Alba'  
Oxalis enneaphylla x laciniata 'Ione Hecker'  
Oxalis inops  Eckl. & Zeyh.
Oxalis patagonica  Speg.
Paeonia anomala  L.
Paeonia 'Claire de Lune'  White & Wild & Son 1954
Paeonia (Itoh-Gruppen) 'Yellow Crown'  Itoh & Smirnow 1974
Paeonia lactiflora 'Barbara'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Charles White'  Klehm 1951
Paeonia lactiflora 'Dinner Plate'  Klehm 1968
Paeonia lactiflora 'Hei Hai Bo Tao'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Honey Gold'  Klehm före 1966
Paeonia lactiflora 'Huang Jin Lun'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Jadwiga'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Karl Rosenfield'  Rosenfield 1908
Paeonia lactiflora 'Krinkled White'  Brand 1928
Paeonia lactiflora 'Maréchal MacMahon'  Calot 1867
Paeonia lactiflora 'Monsieur Martin Cahuzac'  Dessert 1899
Paeonia lactiflora 'Moon River'  Klehm
Paeonia lactiflora 'Mother's Choice'  Glasscock 1950
Paeonia lactiflora 'Pêcher'  Calot 1867
Paeonia lactiflora 'Qi Hua Lu Shuang'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Raspberry Sundae'  Klehm 1968
Paeonia lactiflora 'Sorbet'  Luc Klinkhamer 1987 ex Sydkorea
Paeonia lactiflora 'Top Brass'  Klehm 1968
Paeonia macrophylla  (Albov) Lomakin
Paeonia wittmanniana  Lindl.
Parasenecio hastatus  (L.) H.Koyama triangelkakalia
Persicaria microcephala 'Red Dragon'  
Petasites japonicus 'Giganteus'  
Phalaris arundinacea 'Feesey'  
Philadelphus 'Galahad'  
Philadelphus lewisii 'Waterton'  
Philadelphus (Virginalis-Gruppen) 'Snowbelle'  
Phlox latifolia  Michx.
Phlox ovata  L.
Phlox paniculata 'Blue Paradise'  
Phlox paniculata 'Judy'  
Phlox paniculata 'Rembrandt'  
Phlox x procumbens 'Variegata'  
Phlox subulata 'Daisy Hill'  
Phlox subulata 'Maischnee'  
Physochlaina orientalis  (M.Bieb.) G.Don blådårört
Picea abies 'Little Gem'  
Picea abies 'Nidiformis'  
Picea glauca 'Alberta Globe'  
Picea glauca 'Conica'  
Picea glauca 'Echiniformis'  
Picea pungens (Glauca-Gruppen) 'Glauca Globosa'  
Pinus sibirica fk TOTEN  
Polemonium caeruleum ssp. yezoense bressingham purple ('Polbress')  
Polemonium caeruleum ssp. yezoense 'Purple Rain'  
Polemonium 'Humile'  
Polygonatum falcatum 'Variegatum'  
Polygonatum humile  Maxim. liten rams
Populus balsamifera 'Elongata'  
Populus tremula 'Erecta'  
Populus trichocarpa 'Kiruna'  
Potentilla atrosanguinea var. argyrophylla 'Leucochroa'  
Potentilla fruticosa 'Abbotswood'  
Potentilla x hopwoodiana  Sweet
Prunus domestica 'Kuokkala'  
Prunus domestica 'Sinikka'  
Prunus domestica 'Tunaplommon'  
Prunus grayana fk GÖTEBORG  
Prunus maackii  Rupr.
Prunus maackii 'Honey'  
Prunus nipponica var. kurilensis 'Brilliant'  
Prunus nipponica var. kurilensis 'Ruby'  
Prunus padus ssp. borealis 'Laila'  
Prunus pensylvanica  L.f.
Prunus pumila var. depressa  (Pursh) Bean
Prunus tenella 'Fire Hill'  
Prunus virginiana 'Canada Red'  
Prunus virginiana 'Shubert'  
Pulmonaria rubra 'David Ward'  
Pulmonaria rubra 'Redstart'  
Pulmonaria saccharata 'Dora Bielefeld'  
Pulmonaria 'Spilled Milk'  
Pulsatilla alpina ssp. apiifolia  (Scop.) Nyman
Pyrus communis 'Ranja'  
Reynoutria japonica var. compacta 'Variegata'  
Rhodiola atropurpurea  (Turcz.) Trautv. & C.A.Mey.
Rhodiola integrifolia  Raf. röd rosenrot
Rhodiola semenovii  (Regel & Herder) Boriss.
Rhododendron (Brachycarpum-Gruppen) 'Haaga'  
Rhododendron (Brachycarpum-Gruppen) 'Helsinki University'  
Rhododendron (Brachycarpum-Gruppen) 'P. M. A. Tigerstedt'  
Rhododendron (Brachycarpum-Gruppen) 'Pekka'  
Rhododendron (Brachycarpum-Gruppen) 'St Michel'  
Rhododendron canadense  (L.) Torr.
Rhododendron (Catawbiense-Gruppen) 'Catawbiense Boursault'  
Rhododendron (Catawbiense-Gruppen) 'English Roseum'  
Rhododendron (Caucasicum-Gruppen) 'Cunningham's White'  
Rhododendron ferrugineum  L.
Rhododendron (Forrestii-Gruppen) 'Elviira'  
Rhododendron (Minus-Gruppen) 'Olga Mezitt'  
Rhododendron (Minus-Gruppen) 'Puncta'  
Rhododendron (Northern Lights-Gruppen) 'Golden Lights'  
Rhododendron (Northern Lights-Gruppen) 'Mandarin Lights'  
Rhododendron (Northern Lights-Gruppen) 'Northern Hi-Lights'  
Rhododendron (Northern Lights-Gruppen) 'Rosy Lights'  
Rhododendron (Northern Lights-Gruppen) 'White Lights'  
Rhododendron (Occidentalis-Gruppen) 'Irene Koster'  
Rhododendron schlippenbachii  Maxim.
Rhododendron (Smirnowii-Gruppen) 'Hellikki'  
Ribes nigrum 'Ben Sarek'  
Ribes nigrum 'Intercontinental'  
Ribes nigrum 'Vertti'  
Ribes (Röda Vinbär-Gruppen) 'Rosetta'  
Rodgersia 'Herkules'  
Rodgersia pinnata 'Chocolate Wings'  
Rosa 'Betty Bland'  
Rosa (Foetida-Gruppen) 'William's Double Yellow'  
Rosa (Glauca-Gruppen) 'Nova'  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'Henry Kelsey'  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'John Cabot'  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'William Baffin'  
Rosa majalis (Foecundissima-Gruppen) 'Tornedal'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Adelaide Hoodless'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'J. P. Connell'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Centennial'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Fireglow'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Snowbeauty'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Winnipeg Parks'  
Rosa pendulina 'Lina'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Charles Albanel'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'David Thompson'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Fimbriata'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Henry Hudson'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Jens Munk'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Louise Bugnet'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Martin Frobisher'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Ritausma'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Thérèse Bugnet'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Wasagaming'  
Rosa villosa 'Hurdal'  
Rubus allegheniensis  Porter "sibiriskt björnbär"
Rubus (Hallon-Gruppen) 'Algonquin'  
Rudbeckia occidentalis 'Green Wizard'  
Salix alba 'Sericea'  
Salix 'Brekkavier'  
Salix repens 'Iselin'  
Salvia nemorosa marcus ('Haeumanarc')  
Salvia verticillata 'Purple Rain'  
Sambucus nigra 'Aurea'  
Sanguisorba hakusanensis  Makino hakusanpimpinell
Sanguisorba officinalis 'Tanna'  
Scabiosa caucasica 'Perfecta Alba'  
Scutellaria incana  Biehler
Sedum acre 'Yellow Queen'  
Sibbaldiopsis tridentata 'Nuuk'  
Sorbaria grandiflora 'Maia'  
Sorbaria sorbifolia 'Sem'  
x Sorbaronia fallax 'Burka'  
x Sorbaronia fallax 'Likjornaja'  
x Sorbopyrus 'Eliit'  
Sorbus 'Dessertnaja'  
Spartina pectinata 'Aureomarginata'  
Spiraea beauverdiana  C.K.Schneid.
Spiraea betulifolia var. aemiliana  (C.K.Schneid.) Koidz. alaskaspirea
Spiraea betulifolia var. aemiliana 'Lumikki'  
Spiraea betulifolia 'Tor'  
Spiraea betulifolia 'Umeå'  
Spiraea x billardii 'Triumphans'  
Spiraea densiflora  Greenm.
Spiraea japonica 'Goldmound'  
Spiraea japonica magic carpet ('Walbuma')  
Spiraea japonica 'Odensala'  
Spiraea media 'Finn'  
Spiraea nipponica 'Belbuan'  
Spiraea nipponica white carpet ('Gelspir')  
Symphyotrichum 'Little Carlow'  
Syringa x henryi 'Julia'  
Syringa x josiflexa 'Royalty'  
Syringa josikaea 'Holger'  
Syringa josikaea 'Holte'  
Syringa josikaea 'Oden'  
Syringa x prestoniae 'Agnes Smith'  
Syringa x prestoniae 'Coral'  
Syringa x prestoniae 'James Macfarlane'  
Syringa x prestoniae 'Minuet'  
Syringa x prestoniae 'Miss Canada'  
Syringa x prestoniae 'Redwine'  
Syringa pubescens ssp. patula 'Miss Kim'  
Syringa wolfii 'San'  
Syringa vulgaris beauty of moscow ('Krasavitsa Moskvy')  
Syringa vulgaris 'Edward J. Gardner'  
Syringa vulgaris 'Mme Lemoine'  
Syringa vulgaris 'Sensation'  
Taxus baccata 'Summergold'  
Taxus cuspidata 'Nana'  
Taxus x media 'Farmen'  
Taxus x media 'Green Mountain'  
Taxus x media 'Hillii'  
Thalictrum 'Elin'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Brabant'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Brobeck's Tower'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Fastigiata'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Holmstrup'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Little Giant'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Smaragd'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Sunkist'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Tiny Tim'  
Thuja occidentalis 'Woodwardii'  
Tiarella 'Inkblot'  
Tiarella 'Iron Butterfly'  
Tiarella 'Pink Brushes'  
Tilia cordata 'Erecta'  
Trifolium repens 'Pentaphyllum'  
Trillium viride  L.C.Beck
Trollius buddae  Schipcz.
Trollius x cultorum 'Alabaster'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Lemon Queen'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Orange Crest'  
Trollius x cultorum 'T. Smith'  
Trollius laxus  Salisb.
Trollius stenopetalus  Stapf
Vaccinium (Angustifolium-Gruppen) 'Northblue'  
Vaccinium (Angustifolium-Gruppen) 'Northcountry'  
Vaccinium (Angustifolium-Gruppen) 'Northsky'  
Weigela middendorffiana 'Amur'  
Veratrum album  L.
Verbascum phoeniceum 'Rosetta'  
Verbascum phoeniceum 'Violetta'  
Verbascum 'Pink Domino'  
Verbascum 'Summer Sorbet'  
Veronicastrum virginicum 'Fascination'  
Veronicastrum virginicum 'Pink Glow'  
Viburnum lantana 'Variegatum'  
Viburnum lentago  L.
Viburnum opulus 'Nanum'  
Viburnum opulus 'Pohjan Neito'  
Viburnum opulus 'Xanthocarpum'  
Viola x williamsii 'Boughton Blue'  
Viola x williamsii 'Molly Sanderson'  
Viola x williamsii 'Monica'