Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Albrunna Perenner 2006: Sortiment 2006.
Albrunna Perenner, Albrunna

http://home.swipnet.se/albrunnaperenner/nyheter.htm


Kopplade växtnamn  [268]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   x   I   K   L   M   O   P   R   S   T   V 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acaena inermis 'Purpurea'  
Achillea alpina ssp. camtschatica 'Love Parade'  
Achillea holosericea  Sibth. & Sm. silkesröllika
Achillea millefolium summer berries mix  
Aconitum anthora  L.
Aconitum krylovii  Steinb.
Agastache rugosa 'Golden Jubilee'  Sahin 2002
Agastache rupestris  (Greene) Standl.
Ajuga genevensis  L.
Ajuga reptans 'Burgundy Glow'  
Alcea pallida  (Willd.) Waldst. & Kit.
Alcea rugosa  Alef. gul stockros
Allium wallichii  Kunth nepallök
Amorpha canescens  Pursh
Androsace mucronifolia  Watt
Anemone hupehensis var. japonica 'Pamina'  
Anemone x intermedia  Pritz. non G.Don
Anemone nemorosa 'Bracteata'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Vestal'  
Aquilegia atrata  W.D.J.Koch
Aquilegia aurea  Janka
Aquilegia 'Irish Elegance'  
Aquilegia olympica  Boiss.
Aquilegia saximontana  Rydb.
Aquilegia thalictrifolia  Schott & Kotschy
Aquilegia vulgaris 'Grandmother's Garden'  
Aquilegia vulgaris var. stellata (Barlow-Serien) 'Christa Barlow'  
Aquilegia vulgaris (Tower-Serien) 'Tower Light Blue'  
Aquilegia vulgaris (Tower-Serien) 'Tower White'  
Arctanthemum arcticum  (L.) Tzvelev
Arnica angustifolia  Vahl
Arnica chamissonis  Less.
Arnica montana  L.
Artemisia absinthium 'Variegata'  
Artemisia arborescens  L. trädmalört
Asperula gussonei  Boiss.
Aster ageratoides  Turcz.
Aster alpinus 'Märchenland'  
Aster diplostephioides  (DC.) C.B.Clarke
Aster sibiricus  L.
Astilbe (Japonica-Gruppen) 'Montgomery'  
Astilbe 'Maggie Daley'  
Astrantia major 'Primadonna'  
Astrantia major 'Ruby Cloud'  
Asyneuma canescens  (Waldst. & Kit.) Griseb. & Schenk
Athyrium niponicum 'Red Beauty'  
Aubrieta x cultorum 'Agnete'  
Baptisia leucantha  Torr. & A.Gray
Bergenia purpurascens  (Hook.f. & Thomson) Engl.
Boltonia asteroides  (L.) L'Hér.
Bukiniczia cabulica  (Boiss.) Lincz.
Caltha palustris 'Polypetala'  
Campanula garganica 'Dickson's Gold'  
Campanula persicifolia 'Blue Bell'  
Campanula persicifolia 'White Bell'  
Campanula trachelium 'Bernice'  
Cardamine enneaphyllos  (L.) Crantz gulbräsma
Cardamine glanduligera  O.Schwartz ungersk tandrot
Cardamine glandulosa  (Waldst. & Kit.) Schmalh. non Blanco
Carex morrowii 'Ice Dance'  
Carex tenuiculmis  (Petrie) Heenan & de Lange
Centaurea nigra  L.
Centaurea sadlerana  Janka ungersk rosenklint
Chrysanthemum zawadskii 'Mary Stoker'  
Clematis recta var. mandshurica  (Rupr.) Maxim.
Convallaria majalis 'Bordeaux'  
Convallaria majalis 'Flore Pleno'  
Coreopsis lanceolata 'Sterntaler'  
Cortusa matthioli f. pekinensis  V.A.Richt.
Corydalis flexuosa 'Golden Panda'  
Corydalis flexuosa 'Père David'  
Corydalis rupestris  Boiss.
Corydalis sheareri 'Silver Sceptre'  
Corydalis shihmienensis 'Blackberry Wine'  
Cosmos atrosanguineus  (Hook.) Voss
Crocosmia x crocosmiiflora 'Emily McKenzie'  
Cynoglossum cheirifolium  L. silverhundtunga
Dahlia merckii  Lehm.
Delphinium (Belladonna-Gruppen) 'Bellamosum'  
Delphinium (Belladonna-Gruppen) connecticut yankees mix  
Delphinium caucasicum  C.A.Mey. kaukasisk riddarsporre
Desmodium canadense  (L.) DC.
Dianthus carthusianorum 'Rupert's Pink'  
Dianthus knappii 'Yellow Harmony'  
Dianthus myrtinervius  Griseb. myrtennejlika
Dianthus plumarius ssp. praecox  (Schult.) Domin tidig fjädernejlika
Dianthus seguieri  Vill.
Dianthus spiculifolius  Schur
Dianthus superbus 'Spooky'  
Dicentra eximia  (Ker Gawl.) Torr.
Digitalis ferruginea ssp. schischkinii  (Ivanina) Werner småblommig brun fingerborgsblomma
Digitalis obscura  L. buskfingerborgsblomma
Digitalis parviflora 'Milk Chocolate'  
Digitalis purpurea 'Gloxiniiflora'  
Digitalis purpurea 'Snow Thimble'  
Draba ramosissima  Desv.
Dracocephalum grandiflorum  L.
Echinops sphaerocephalus 'Arctic Glow'  
Elsholtzia stauntonii  Benth. flerårig kammynta
Eryngium agavifolium  Griseb. agavemartorn
Eryngium maritimum  L. strandmartorn
Eryngium yuccifolium  Michx. skallerormsmartorn
Eupatorium perfoliatum  L. vit flockel
Fragaria vesca 'Golden Alexandria'  
Geranium maculatum  L.
Geranium maculatum 'Espresso'  
Geranium x magnificum 'Rosemoor'  
Geranium 'Orion'  
Geranium x oxonianum 'Katherine Adele'  
Geranium pratense f. albiflorum 'Plenum Album'  
Geranium pratense 'Midnight Reiter'  
Geranium sanguineum 'Album'  
Geranium thunbergii  Lindl. & Paxton
Geranium yoshinoi  Nakai
Geum rhodopeum  Stoj. & Stef. rhodopenejlikrot
Glandora diffusa 'Alba'  
Helenium (Autumnale-Gruppen) helena red shades  
Helianthus grosseserratus  M.Martens
Helianthus x laetiflorus  Pers.
Helianthus maximilianii  Schrad. Maximillians solros
Helianthus nuttallii  Torr. & A.Gray nuttallsolros
Heliopsis helianthoides 'Summer Nights'  
Helleborus argutifolius  Viv.
Helleborus cyclophyllus  (A.Braun) Boiss.
Helleborus dumetorum  Waldst. & Kit.
Helleborus foetidus 'Wester Flisk'  
Helleborus x hybridus 'Blue Lady'  
Heloniopsis orientalis var. breviscapa  (Maxim.) Ohwi
Hemerocallis 'Apricot Beauty'  
Hemerocallis 'Joan Senior'  Durio 1977
Hemerocallis 'Little Bumble Bee'  
Hemerocallis 'Summer Wine'  Wild 1973
Hesperis nivea  Baumg. snöhesperis
Heuchera americana 'Ring of Fire'  
Heuchera 'Cascade Dawn'  
Heuchera 'Checkers'  
Heuchera 'Rachel'  
Heuchera 'Raspberry Ice'  
Heuchera 'Silver Scrolls'  
Heuchera villosa 'Autumn Bride'  
x Heucherella 'Viking Ship'  
Hosta 'Blue Umbrellas'  Aden 1978
Hosta 'Fire and Ice'  
Hosta (Fortunei-Gruppen) 'Gold Standard'  Banyai 1976
Hosta 'Ground Master'  Aden 1979
Hosta 'Reversed'  Aden 1978
Hosta sieboldii 'Snow Flakes'  Williams 1986
Hosta (Tokudama-Gruppen) 'Blue Cadet'  
Hylotelephium cauticola 'Lidakense'  
Hylotelephium populifolium  (Pall.) H.Ohba
Hylotelephium spectabile 'Stardust'  
Hymenoxys grandiflora  (Torr. & A.Gray) K.F.Parker gubben på berget
Iris chrysographes 'Rubella'  Stevenson c. 1927
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'All that Jazz'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Arpège'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Attention Please'  Mohr 1973
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Immortality'  Zurbrigg 1982
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Nibelungen'  Goos & Koenemann 1910
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Superstition'  Schreiner 1977
Knautia macedonica melton pastels  
Kniphofia (Cultorum-Gruppen) 'Flamenco'  
Kniphofia (Cultorum-Gruppen) 'Royal Castle'  
Lamium galeobdolon ssp. flavidum 'Herman's Pride'  
Lamium maculatum 'Red Nancy'  
Lamium maculatum 'White Nancy'  
Lathyrus latifolius 'White Pearl'  
Lavandula x intermedia 'Edelweiss'  
Lavatera cachemiriana  Cambess.
Leptinella squalida 'Platt's Black'  
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Brightside'  
Ligularia dentata 'Dark Beauty'  
Lupinus arcticus  S.Watson arktisk lupin
Lychnis 'Molten Lava'  Sahin 1992
Malva cachemiriana  (Cambess.) Alef. kashmirmalva
Meconopsis horridula  Hook.f. & Thomson
Melissa officinalis 'Gold Leaf'  
Micromeria dalmatica ssp. bulgarica  (Velen.) Guinea
Miscanthus sinensis 'Malepartus'  
Monarda 'Adam'  
Oxytropis purpurea  (Bald.) Markgr. purpurvedel
Paeonia lactiflora 'Inspecteur Lavergne'  Doriat 1924
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Royal Wedding'  
Phedimus aizoon  (L.) 't Hart
Phedimus kamtschaticus  (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) 't Hart
Phedimus sichotensis  (Vorosch.) 't Hart
Phedimus spurius  (M.Bieb.) 't Hart
Phedimus spurius 'Albus Superbus'  
Phedimus spurius 'Leningrad White'  
Phedimus spurius 'Variegatus'  
Phedimus stoloniferus  (S.G.Gmel.) 't Hart
Phedimus takesimensis  (Nakai) 't Hart
Phlox douglasii 'Red Admiral'  
Phlox paniculata 'Blue Paradise'  
Physoplexis comosa  (L.) Schur
Polemonium acutiflorum  Willd.
Polemonium caeruleum brise d'anjou ('Blanjou')  
Potentilla nepalensis 'Shogran'  
Potentilla thurberi 'Monarch's Velvet'  
Primula x pubescens 'Sandwood Bay'  
Primula vulgaris 'Big Red Giant'  
Primula vulgaris 'Miss Indigo'  
Primula vulgaris 'Sunshine Susie'  
Prometheum pilosum  (M.Bieb.) H.Ohba
Pulmonaria opal ('Ocupol')  
Pulmonaria 'Spilled Milk'  
Pulsatilla albana  (Steven) Bercht. & J.Presl
Pulsatilla vulgaris ssp. gotlandica  (Johanss.) Zämelis & Paegle
Pulsatilla vulgaris heiler hybrids  
Pycnanthemum muticum  (Michx.) Pers.
Ranunculus bulbosus 'Pleniflorus'  
Ranunculus parnassifolius  L.
Rhodiola pachyclados  (Aitch. & Hemsl.) H.Ohba
Rudbeckia maxima  Nutt. jätterudbeckia
Rudbeckia missouriensis  C.L.Boynton & Beadle missourisk rudbeckia
Rudbeckia subtomentosa  Pursh
Rudbeckia triloba  L.
Salvia pratensis 'Rose Rhapsody'  
Sanguisorba tenuifolia 'Alba'  
Saxifraga x apiculata  Engl.
Saxifraga x apiculata 'Alba'  
Saxifraga x bertolonii  Sünd.
Saxifraga x borisii 'Marianna'  
Saxifraga cuneifolia 'Subintegra'  
Saxifraga x geuderi 'Eulenspiegel'  
Saxifraga 'Kathleen Pinsent'  
Saxifraga x kayei 'Butterfly'  
Saxifraga marginata  Sternb.
Saxifraga x ochroleuca  Sünd.
Saxifraga pedemontana 'White Alis'  
Saxifraga x primulaize 'Salmon'  
Saxifraga x suendermannii  Sünd.
Scabiosa canescens  Waldst. & Kit.
Scleranthus uniflorus  P.A.Will.
Scutellaria alpina 'Moonbeam'  
Sedum acre 'Elegans'  
Sedum acre var. krajinae  (Domin) Jáv.
Sedum acre 'Oktoberfest'  
Sedum 'African Pearl'  
Sedum album 'Purpureum'  
Sedum anacampseros  L.
Sedum apoleipon  't Hart
Sedum aytacianum  J.Metzg.
Sedum oreganum  Nutt.
Sedum pachyclados  Aitch. & Hemsl.
Sedum pilosum  M.Bieb.
Sedum sarmentosum  Bunge löparfetblad
Sedum sichotense  Vorosch.
Sedum takesimense  Nakai
Sedum ternatum  Michx. skogsfetknopp
Sempervivum 'Bronco'  
Sempervivum ciliosum  Craib
Sidalcea x cultorum 'Rosaly'  
Sidalcea x cultorum 'Rosanna'  
Sideritis syriaca  L. sensu lato
Succisella inflexa 'Frosted Pearls'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Neron'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (Oktoberaster-Gruppen) 'Kristina'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Super Duplex'  
Teucrium scorodonia 'Crispum'  
Thymus capitatus  (L.) Hoffmanns. & Link
Townsendia montana  M.E.Jones bergjordaster
Trillium erectum 'Album'  
Trillium rugelii  Rendle
Verbascum densiflorum  Bertol.
Verbascum olympicum  Boiss.
Veronica longifolia 'Alba'  
Veronica spicata 'Alba'  
Vinca major 'Variegata'