Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Artikel)
Sällskapet Trädgårdsamatörerna 2005: Frölista 2005.
Trädgårdsamatören 68(4): 179-199


Kopplade växtnamn  [536]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   V   Z 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Abronia fragrans  Hook.
Acacia acuminata  Benth.
Acacia meisneri  Lehm.
Acanthus dioscoridis var. perringii  (Siehe) E.Hossain
Achillea grandifolia  Friv.
Achillea macrophylla  L.
Aconitum alboviolaceum  Kom.
Aconitum arcuatum  Maxim.
Aconitum heterophyllum  Royle
Aconitum jaluense  Kom.
Aconitum krylovii  Steinb.
Aconitum sczukinii  Turcz.
Aconitum variegatum  L.
Adenophora bulleyana  Diels
Adenophora confusa  Nannf.
Adenophora liliifolia  (L.) A.DC.
Adenophora nikoensis  Franch. & Sav.
Adenophora polyantha  Nakai
Adenophora potaninii  Korsh.
Adenophora subulata  Kom.
Adenophora tashiroi  (Makino & Nakai) Makino & Nakai
Adenophora triphylla  (Thunb.) A.DC.
Aethionema grandiflorum  Boiss. & Hohen.
Aethionema schistosum  Boiss. & Kotschy
Agastache mexicana  (Kunth) E.F.Linton & Epling
Agastache pringlei  (Briq.) Lint & Epling
Agastache rugosa  (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Kuntze
Agastache scrophulariifolia  (L.) Kuntze
Agastache urticifolia  (Benth.) Kuntze
Agrimonia eupatoria  L.
Albuca canadensis  (L.) Leight.
Albuca shawii  Baker
Allium amphibolum  Ledeb.
Allium beesianum  W.W.Sm.
Allium canadense  L.
Allium carinatum  L.
Allium carinatum ssp. pulchellum  (G.Don) Bonnier & Layens
Allium carolinianum  Redouté
Allium falcifolium  Hook. & Arn.
Allium firmotunicatum  Fomin
Allium insubricum  Boiss. & Reut.
Allium kunthianum  Vved.
Allium obliquum  L.
Allium pskemense  B.Fedtsch.
Allium ramosum  L.
Allium schubertii  Zucc.
Allium splendens  Schult. & Schult.f.
Allium unifolium  Kellogg
Allium vavilovii  Popov & Vved.
Alyssoides utriculata  (L.) Medik.
Alyssum pulvinare  Velen.
Anaphalis triplinervis var. monocephala  (DC.) Airy Shaw
Androsace hedraeantha  Griseb.
Anemone caroliniana  Walter
Anemone demissa  Hook.f. & Thomson
Anemone drummondii  S.Watson
Anemone leveillei  Ulbr.
Anemone narcissiflora var. crinita  (Juz.) Tamura
Anemone parviflora  Michx.
Anemone rivularis var. flore-minore  Maxim.
Anemone virginiana  L.
Anemone virginiana var. alba  (Oakes) Alph.Wood
Angelica hispanica  hort.
Anisodus luridus  Link
Anomatheca laxa  (Thunb.) Goldblatt
Anthemis arvensis  L.
Anthemis cretica  L.
Anthyllis montana  L.
Aquilegia amurensis  Kom.
Aquilegia atrata  W.D.J.Koch
Aquilegia aurea  Janka
Aquilegia buergeriana  Siebold & Zucc.
Aquilegia desertorum  (M.E.Jones) A.Heller
Aquilegia discolor  Levier & Leresche
Aquilegia formosa  Fisch.
Aquilegia formosa var. truncata  (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Baker
Aquilegia fragrans  Benth.
Aquilegia grata  Zimmeter
Aquilegia ottonis ssp. amaliae  (Boiss.) Strid
Aquilegia oxysepala  Trautv. & C.A.Mey.
Aquilegia rockii  Munz
Aquilegia saximontana  Rydb.
Aquilegia scopulorum  Tidestr.
Aquilegia skinneri  Hook.
Arabis androsacea  Fenzl
Arabis soyeri  Reut. & A.Huet
Aralia cachemirica  Decne.
Aralia californica  S.Watson
Arisaema amurense  Maxim.
Arisaema flavum  (Forssk.) Schott
Arisaema jacquemontii  Blume
Arisaema tortuosum  (Wall.) Schott
Arisaema triphyllum  (L.) Torr.
Armeria girardii  (Bernis) Litard.
Armeria juniperifolia  (Vahl) Hoffmanns. & Link
Arnica angustifolia  Vahl
Arnica latifolia  Bong.
Arthropodium candidum  Raoul
Arthropodium candidum 'Purpureum'  
Arthropodium milleflorum  (DC.) J.F.Macbr.
Asperula arcadiensis  Sims
Asphodeline damascena  (Boiss.) Baker
Asphodeline liburnica  (Scop.) Rchb.
Asphodelus albus  Mill.
Aster asteroides  (DC.) Kuntze
Aster flaccidus  Bunge
Aster himalaicus  C.B.Clarke
Aster ptarmicoides  (Nees) Torr. & A.Gray
Aster schreberi  Nees
Aster stracheyi  Hook.f.
Astilbe rivularis var. myriantha  (Diels) J.T.Pan
Athamanta cretensis  L.
Atriplex bunburyana  F.Muell.
Barbarea vulgaris 'Variegata'  
Bellevalia forniculata  (Fomin) Deloney
Bellevalia romana  (L.) Rchb.
Berkheya macrocephala  J.M.Wood
Berkheya purpurea  (DC.) Mast.
Bulbinella angustifolia  (Cockayne & Laing) L.B.Moore
Bupleurum longifolium  L.
Bupleurum longifolium ssp. aureum  (Fisch.) Soó
Bupleurum petraeum  L.
Bupleurum ranunculoides  L.
Calandrinia grandiflora  Lindl.
Calandrinia sericea  Hook. & Arn.
Calandrinia umbellata  (Ruiz & Pav.) DC.
Calceolaria falklandica  (S.Moore) Kraenzl.
Calochortus superbus  Howell
Calothamnus gilesii  F.Muell.
Campanula bononiensis  L.
Campanula chamissonis  Fed.
Campanula formanekiana  Degen & Dörfl.
Campanula lanata  Friv.
Campanula makaschvilii  E.A.Busch
Campanula patula ssp. epigaea  (Degen) Hayek
Campanula raddeana  Trautv.
Campanula raineri  Perp.
Campanula sarmatica  Ker Gawl.
Campanula sartorii  Boiss. & Heldr.
Campanula saxatilis  L.
Campanula saxifraga ssp. aucheri  (A.DC.) Ogan.
Campanula scheuchzeri  Vill.
Campanula siegizmundii  Fed.
Campanula speciosa  Pourr.
Campanula sphaerocarpa  Kolak.
Campanula takesimana  Nakai
Campanula thyrsoides ssp. carniolica  (Sünd.) Podlech
Campanula tommasiniana  W.D.J.Koch
Carduus defloratus ssp. glaucus  (Rchb.f.) Nyman
Carex flava  L.
Carex macloviana  d'Urv.
Carex solandri  Boott
Centaurea uniflora  Turra
Centaurium scilloides  (L.f.) Samp.
Cephalaria alpina  (L.) Roem. & Schult.
Chaerophyllum aromaticum  L.
Cirsium candelabrum  Griseb.
Cirsium erisithales  (Jacq.) Scop.
Cirsium muticum  Michx.
Cirsium rivulare 'Atropurpureum'  
Cistus albanicus  Heywood
Codonopsis lanceolata  (Siebold & Zucc.) Trautv.
Codonopsis ovata  Benth.
Codonopsis pilosula  (Franch.) Nannf.
Codonopsis rotundifolia  Benth.
Codonopsis tangshen  Oliv.
Codonopsis viridiflora  Maxim.
Commelina dianthifolia  Delile
Coronilla minima  L.
Cortusa turkestanica  Losinsk.
Corydalis heterocarpa  Siebold & Zucc.
Corydalis linstowiana  Fedde
Corydalis magadanica  A.P.Khokhr.
Corydalis quantmeyeriana  auct. non Fedde
Corydalis solida ssp. incisa  Lidén
Corydalis taliensis  Franch.
Corydalis wilsonii  N.E.Br.
Crambe orientalis  L.
Cremanthodium reniforme  (DC.) Benth.
Cyananthus lobatus  Benth.
Cyclamen africanum  Boiss. & Reut.
Cyclanthera pedata  (L.) Schrad.
Delosperma 'Graaf Reinet'  
Delphinium brunonianum  Royle
Delphinium carolinianum ssp. virescens  (Nutt.) R.E.Brooks
Delphinium cashmerianum  Royle
Delphinium caucasicum  C.A.Mey.
Delphinium glareosum  Greene
Delphinium menziesii  DC.
Delphinium nuttallianum  Pritz.
Delphinium oreophilum  Huth
Delphinium oxysepalum  Borbás & Pax
Delphinium ramosum  Rydb.
Delphinium schmalhausenii  Albov
Desmodium canadense  (L.) DC.
Dianthus armeria  L.
Dianthus fragrans  Adams
Dianthus glacialis  Haenke
Dianthus integer ssp. minutiflorus  (Halácsy) Strid
Dianthus myrtinervius  Griseb.
Dianthus nardiformis  Janka
Dianthus pavonius  Tausch
Dianthus petraeus  Waldst. & Kit.
Dianthus pinifolius  Sm.
Dianthus seguieri  Vill.
Dianthus spiculifolius  Schur
Dianthus squarrosus  M.Bieb.
Dianthus subacaulis  Vill.
Dianthus webbianus  Vis.
Dicentra peregrina  (Rudolph) Makino
Dicentra torulosa  Hook.f. & Thomson
Digitalis laevigata  Waldst. & Kit.
Digitalis parviflora  Jacq.
Digitalis viridiflora  Jacq.
Disporum smilacinum  A.Gray
Dodecatheon dentatum  Hook.
Dodecatheon integerifolium  Michx.
Dodecatheon jeffreyi  Van Houtte
Dodecatheon pulchellum  (Raf.) Merr.
Dodecatheon pulchellum var. cusickii  (Greene) Reveal
Draba cappadocica  Boiss. & Balansa
Draba dedeana  Boiss. & Reut.
Draba lasiocarpa  Rochel
Draba oreades  Schrenk
Draba rigida  Willd.
Draba sauteri  Hoppe
Draba sphaeroides  Payson
Draba streptocarpa  A.Gray
Dracocephalum argunense 'Fuji Blue'  
Dracocephalum argunense 'Fuji White'  
Echinocystis lobata  (Michx.) Torr. & A.Gray
Echinops latifolius  Tausch
Echium russicum  J.F.Gmel.
Edraianthus pumilio  (Schult.) A.DC.
Edraianthus tenuifolius  (Waldst. & Kit.) A.DC. T  U 
Elymus canadensis  L.
Epigaea asiatica  Maxim.
Erigeron annuus  (L.) Pers.
Erigeron pumilus  Nutt.
Erigeron radicatus  Hook.
Eritrichium canum  (Benth.) Kitam.
Erodium acaule  (L.) Bech. & Thell.
Erodium daucoides  Boiss.
Eryngium yuccifolium  Michx.
Erythronium americanum  Ker Gawl.
Erythronium oregonum  Applegate
Erythronium oregonum ssp. leucandrum  (Applegate) Applegate
Erythronium revolutum  Sm.
Festuca altissima  All.
Festuca gigantea  (L.) Vill.
Fritillaria acmopetala  Boiss.
Fritillaria bucharica  Regel
Fritillaria camschatcensis  (L.) Ker Gawl.
Fritillaria caucasica  Adams
Fritillaria crassifolia ssp. kurdica  (Boiss. & Noë) Rix
Fritillaria forbesii  Baker
Fritillaria gussichiae  (Degen & Dörfl.) Rix
Fritillaria messanensis  Raf.
Fritillaria montana  Hoppe
Fritillaria pallidiflora  Schrenk
Fritillaria pinardii  Boiss.
Fritillaria pontica  Wahlenb.
Fritillaria pudica  (Pursh) Spreng.
Fritillaria pyrenaica  L.
Fritillaria roylei  Hook.
Fritillaria thunbergii  Miq.
Fritillaria tubiformis  Gren. & Godr.
Fritillaria tubiformis ssp. moggridgei  Rix
Fuchsia procumbens  A.Cunn.
Galtonia regalis  Hilliard & B.L.Burtt
Galtonia viridiflora  I.Verd.
Gentiana affinis  Griseb.
Gentiana algida  Pall.
Gentiana dahurica  Fisch.
Gentiana freyniana  Freyn
Gentiana frigida  Haenke
Gentiana gracilipes  Turrill
Gentiana kurroo  Royle
Gentiana makinoi  Kusn.
Gentiana olivieri  Griseb.
Gentiana rochelii  (A.Kern.) Borbás
Gentiana siphonantha  Kusn.
Gentiana tibetica  King
Gentiana triflora  Pall.
Gentiana triflora var. japonica  (Kusn.) Hara
Gentianopsis paludosa  (Hook.f.) Ma
Geranium bohemicum  L.
Geranium farreri  Stapf
Geranium ibericum  Cav.
Geranium platypetalum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Geranium potentilloides  DC.
Geranium pyrenaicum  Burm.f.
Geranium sessiliflorum ssp. novaezelandiae  Carolin
Geranium wallichianum  D.Don
Geum triflorum  Pursh
Gladiolus illyricus  W.D.J.Koch
Gladiolus imbricatus  L.
Globularia punctata  Lapeyr.
Globularia trichosantha  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Habranthus texanus  (Herb.) Steud.
Habranthus tubispathus  (L'Hér.) Traub
Hanabusaya asiatica  (Nakai) Nakai
Haplopappus croceus  A.Gray
Haplopappus uniflorus  (Hook.) Torr. & A.Gray
Hastingsia alba  (Durand) S.Watson
Hedysarum hedysaroides  (L.) Schinz & Thell.
Helianthus maximilianii  Schrad.
Helichrysum cooperi  Harv.
Helleborus argutifolius  Viv.
Helleborus torquatus  Archer-Hind
Helonias bullata  L.
Heloniopsis orientalis  (Thunb.) Tanaka
Horkelia fusca ssp. parviflora  (Hook. & Arn.) D.D.Keck
Hypericum buckleyi  M.A.Curtis
Hypericum kouytchense  H.Lév.
Hypoxis hygrometrica  Labill
Impatiens zombensis  Baker
Incarvillea forrestii  H.R.Fletcher
Iris bucharica  Foster
Iris bulleyana  Dykes
Iris douglasiana  Herb.
Iris forrestii  Dykes
Iris hexagona  Walter
Iris magnifica  Vved.
Iris milesii  Foster
Iris reichenbachii  Heuff.
Jurinea mollis  (L.) Rchb.
Kniphofia citrina  Baker
Lallemantia canescens  (L.) Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Lathyrus davidii  Hance
Lavatera cachemiriana  Cambess.
Leontopodium alpinum ssp. nivale  (Ten.) Tutin
Leycesteria crocothyrsos  Airy Shaw
Leycesteria formosa  Wall.
Lilium lophophorum  (Bureau & Franch.) Franch.
Lilium nanum  Klotzsch
Lindelofia anchusoides  (Lindl.) Lehm.
Lindelofia longiflora  (Benth.) Baill.
Linum capitatum  Schult.
Lithospermum officinale  L.
Lotus maritimus  L.
Luzula ulophylla  (Buchenau) Cockayne & Laing
Marrubium anisodon  K.Koch
Marrubium velutinum  Sibth. & Sm.
Mentzelia decapetala  (Pursh) Urb. & Gilg
Minuartia recurva  (All.) Schinz & Thell.
Minuartia verna  (L.) Hiern
Molopospermum peleponnesiacum  (L.) W.D.J.Koch
Nepeta nuda  L.
Nepeta parnassica  Heldr. & Sart.
Nomocharis aperta  (Franch.) E.H.Wilson
Nomocharis pardanthina  Franch.
Nonea lutea  (Desr.) DC.
Onopordum illyricum  L.
Ornithogalum shelkovnikovii  Grossh.
Paeonia mascula ssp. arietina  (G.Anderson) Cullen & Heywood
Paeonia mascula ssp. russoi  (Biv.) Cullen & Heywood
Paeonia obovata  Maxim.
Paeonia wittmanniana  Lindl.
Papaver alboroseum  Hultén
Papaver amurense  Karrer
Papaver apokrinomenon  Fedde
Papaver burseri  Crantz
Papaver lateritium  K.Koch
Papaver paucifoliatum  (Trautv.) Fedde
Papaver rupifragum  Boiss. & Reut.
Papaver sendtneri  Hayek
Papaver spicatum  Boiss. & Balansa
Papaver tauricola  Boiss.
Parasenecio hastatus  (L.) H.Koyama
Pelargonium alchemilloides  (L.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium aridum  R.A.Dyer
Pelargonium elongatum  (Cav.) Salisb.
Pelargonium grossularioides  (L.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium mollicomum  Fourc.
Pelargonium papilionaceum  (L.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium quinquelobatum  A.Rich.
Pelargonium tabulare  auct. non (Burm.f.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium triste  (L.) L'Hér.
Phacelia sericea  (Graham) A.Gray
Phlomis samia  L.
Phyteuma cordatum  Balb.
Phyteuma hemisphaericum  L.
Phyteuma humile  Gaudin
Phyteuma nigrum  F.W.Schmidt
Phyteuma orbiculare  L.
Phyteuma scheuchzeri  All.
Phyteuma spicatum  L.
Plantago asiatica 'Variegata'  
Plantago patagonica  Jacq.
Polemonium boreale  Adams
Polemonium brandegeei  (A.Gray) Greene
Polemonium foliosissimum  A.Gray
Polemonium pauciflorum  S.Watson
Polygala amara  L.
Potentilla fissa  Nutt.
Potentilla thurberi  A.Gray
Prenanthes purpurea  L.
Primula algida  Adams
Primula alpicola var. alba  W.W.Sm.
Primula laurentiana  Fernald
Pterocephalus perennis  Coult.
Pulsatilla albana  (Steven) Bercht. & J.Presl
Pulsatilla ambigua  (Hayek) Juz.
Pulsatilla bungeana  C.A.Mey.
Pulsatilla chinensis  (Bunge) Regel
Pulsatilla halleri  (All.) Willd.
Pulsatilla halleri ssp. slavica  (G.Reuss) Zämelis
Pulsatilla montana  (Hoppe) Rchb.
Pulsatilla pratensis  (L.) Mill.
Pulsatilla zimmermannii  (Soó) Soó
Pyrrocoma crocea  (A.Gray) Greene
Ranunculus gouanii  Willd.
Reseda luteola  L.
Rhodiola quadrifida  (Pall.) Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Romulea campanuloides  Harms
Romulea thodei  Schltr.
Roscoea purpurea  Sm.
Rumex maritimus  L.
Salvia glutinosa  L.
Salvia hians  Royle
Salvia interrupta  Schousb.
Salvia lyrata  L.
Salvia nemorosa ssp. tesquicola  (Klokov & Pobed.) Soó
Salvia pachystachya  Trautv.
Salvia staminea  Benth.
Salvia transsylvanica  (Griseb.) Schur
Saxifraga callosa var. australis  (Moric.) D.A.Webb
Saxifraga longifolia  Lapeyr.
Saxifraga trifurcata  Schrad.
Sedum kurilense  Vorosch.
Sedum lydium  Boiss.
Sedum pilosum  M.Bieb.
Senecio erucifolius  L.
Serratula coronata  L.
Sesleria heufleriana  Schur
Shortia uniflora  (Maxim.) Maxim.
Sidalcea candida  A.Gray
Sidalcea malviflora  (DC.) A.Gray
Sidalcea oregana  (Torr. & A.Gray) A.Gray
Sideritis hyssopifolia  L.
Sideritis scordioides  L.
Sideritis syriaca  L. sensu lato
Silaum silaus  (L.) Schinz & Thell.
Silene baccifera  (L.) Roth
Silene caroliniana  Walter
Silene fimbriata  Sims
Silene noctiflora  L.
Silene petersonii  Maguire
Silene pusilla  Waldst. & Kit.
Silene virginica  L.
Silene zawadzkii  Herbich
Smyrnium perfoliatum  L.
Solanum laciniatum  Aiton
Soldanella montana  Willd.
Solidago cutleri  Fernald
Stachys recta  L.
Stemmacantha rhapontica  (L.) Dittrich
Streptanthus farnsworthianus  J.T.Howell
Streptopus amplexifolius  (L.) DC.
Stylophorum diphyllum  (Michx.) Nutt.
Stylophorum lasiocarpum  (Oliv.) Fedde
Swertia kingii  Hook.f.
Swertia perennis  L.
Symphyandra armena  (Steven) A.DC.
Symphyandra hofmannii  Pant.
Symphyandra pendula  (M.Bieb.) A.DC.
Symphyandra wanneri  (Rochel) Heuff.
Synthyris missurica  (Raf.) Pennell
Synurus deltoides  (Aiton) Nakai
Talinum calycinum  Engelm.
Teucrium lucidum  L.
Teucrium scorodonia  L.
Thalictrum alpinum  L.
Thalictrum baicalense  Turcz.
Thalictrum chelidonii  DC.
Thalictrum filamentosum  Maxim.
Thalictrum isopyroides  C.A.Mey.
Thalictrum lucidum  L.
Thalictrum morisonii  C.C.Gmel.
Thalictrum squarrosum  Willd.
Thlaspi alpinum  Crantz
Thlaspi rotundifolium  (L.) Gaudin non Tineo
Thlaspi stylosum  (Ten.) Mutel
Tiarella wherryi  Lakela
Tofieldia calyculata  (L.) Wahlenb.
Torilis japonica  (Houtt.) DC.
Townsendia alpigena  Piper
Townsendia eximia  A.Gray
Townsendia exscapa  (Richardson) Porter
Townsendia formosa  Greene
Townsendia grandiflora  Nutt.
Townsendia parryi  D.C.Eaton
Tragopogon crocifolius  L.
Trautvetteria caroliniensis  (Walter) Vail
Tricyrtis hirta  (Thunb.) Hook.
Tricyrtis latifolia  Maxim.
Trifolium ochroleucon  Huds.
Trifolium spadiceum  L.
Trifolium trichocephalum  M.Bieb.
Trillium albidum  J.D.Freeman
Trillium camschatcense  Ker Gawl.
Trillium chloropetalum  (Torr.) Howell
Trillium chloropetalum var. giganteum  (Hook. & Arn.) Munz
Trillium erectum f. albiflorum  Hoffm.
Trillium kamtschaticum  Miyabe
Trillium tschonoskii  Maxim.
Trillium vaseyi  Harb.
Triteleia dudleyi  Hoover
Trollius acaulis  Lindl.
Trollius asiaticus  L.
Trollius ircuticus  Sipliv.
Trollius laxus  Salisb.
Trollius pumilus  D.Don
Trollius stenopetalus  Stapf
Trollius yunnanensis  (Franch.) Ulbr.
Umbilicus rupestris  (Salisb.) Dandy
Veratrum californicum  Durand
Veratrum lobelianum  Bernh.
Veratrum viride  Aiton
Verbascum adzharicum  N.V.Gritz.
Verbascum pyramidatum  M.Bieb.
Verbascum wiedemannianum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Vicia dumetorum  L.
Vicia orobus  DC.
Vicia pisiformis  L.
Vincetoxicum rossicum  (Kleopow) Barbar.
Viola elatior  Fr.
Viola grypoceras var. exilis  (Miq.) Nakai
Viola jooi  Janka
Viola pedata  L.
Viola pedatifida  G.Don
Zephyranthes minima  Herb.
Zigadenus fremontii  (Torr.) S.Watson
Zigadenus glaberrimus  Michx.
Zigadenus nuttallii  (A.Gray) S.Watson