Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Artikel)
Sällskapet Trädgårdsamatörerna 1998: Frölista 1998.
Trädgårdsamatören 61(4): 184-202


Kopplade växtnamn  [159]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   L   M   N   P   R   S   T   V 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Achillea ageratifolia  (Sm.) Benth. & Hook.f.
Achillea holosericea  Sibth. & Sm.
Aconitum barbatum  Pers.
Aconitum japonicum  Thunb.
Aconitum krylovii  Steinb.
Adenophora koreana  Kitam.
Adenostyles alpina  (L.) Bluff & Fingerh.
Aeonium canariense var. palmense  (Christ) H.Y.Liu
Aeonium canariense var. subplanum  (Praeger) H.Y.Liu
Aeonium ciliatum  (Willd.) Webb & Berthel.
Aeonium percarneum  (R.P.Murray) Pit. & Proust
Aeonium sedifolium  (Bolle) Pit. & Proust
Aeonium smithii  (Sims) Webb & Berthel.
Aeonium urbicum  (Hornem.) Webb & Berthel.
Agrimonia pilosa  Ledeb.
Allium falcifolium  Hook. & Arn.
Allium gooddingii  Ownbey
Allium komarowii  Lipsky
Allium macleanii  Baker
Allium paniculatum  L.
Allium wallichii  Kunth
Anemone tetonensis  Britton
Anomatheca grandiflora  Baker
Anthriscus sylvestris 'Ravenswing'  
Aquilegia olympica  Boiss.
Armeria foucadii  Beck
Armeria ruscinonensis  Girard
Armeria tweedyi  hort.
Arum italicum ssp. byzantinum  (Blume) Nyman
Asarum hartwegii  S.Watson
Aster amellus ssp. ibericus  (Steven) V.E.Avet.
Bellevalia atroviolacea  Regel
Bellevalia dubia  (Guss.) Schult. & Schult.f.
Bellevalia forniculata  (Fomin) Deloney
Boykinia rotundifolia  Parry
Buchloe dactyloides  (Nutt.) Engelm.
Cacalia atriplicifolia  L.
Calceolaria hirsuta  Molau non Ruby
Callianthemum anemonoides  (Zahlbr.) Heynh.
Campanula baumgartenii  Becker
Campanula petraea  L.
Centaurea cheiranthifolia  Willd.
Centaurea hypoleuca  DC.
Centaurea sadlerana  Janka
Centaurea solstitialis  L.
Cerastium argenteum  M.Bieb.
Cimicifuga americana  Michx.
Cistus albanicus  Heywood
Codonopsis dicentrifolia  (C.B.Clarke) W.W.Sm.
Corydalis gracilis  Ledeb.
Corydalis ophiocarpa  Hook.f. & Thomson
Corydalis solida ssp. incisa  Lidén
Craspedia incana  Cockayne & Allan
Cryptotaenia canadensis  (L.) DC.
Cyclamen libanoticum  Hildebr.
Cyclamen repandum ssp. peloponnesiacum  Grey-Wilson
Cyclanthera brachystachya  (Ser.) Cogn.
Datura leichhardtii  Benth.
Delphinium barbeyi  (Huth) Huth
Delphinium brownii  Rydb.
Delphinium muscosum  Exell & Hillc.
Delphinium nepalense  Kitam. & Tamura
Delphinium suave  Huth
Dianthus anatolicus  Boiss.
Dicranostigma franchetianum  (Prain) Fedde
Dolomiaea macrocephala  Royle
Draba aspera  Bertol.
Draba bruniifolia ssp. heterocoma  (Fenzl) Coode & Cullen
Draba compacta  Schott & al.
Draba loiseleurii  Boiss.
Draba sachalinensis  (F.Schmidt) Trautv.
Dracocephalum argunense 'Album'  
Dracocephalum nutans  L.
Drypis spinosa  L.
Erigeron hyssopifolius  Michx.
Erysimum torulosum  Piper
Felicia uliginosa  (J.M.Wood & M.S.Evans) Grau
Fritillaria acmopetala ssp. wendelboi  Rix
Fritillaria armena  Boiss.
Fritillaria reuteri  Boiss.
Fuchsia arborescens  Sims
Gentiana altaica  Pall.
Gentiana brachyphylla  Vill.
Gentiana frigida  Haenke
Gentiana sceptrum  Griseb.
Geranium ibericum ssp. jubatum  (Hand.-Mazz.) P.H.Davis
Gladiolus brevifolius var. minor  G.J.Lewis
Glyphosperma palmeri  S.Watson
Greenovia aurea  (Hornem.) Webb & Berthel.
Heracleum stevenii  Manden.
Hymenoxys grandiflora  (Torr. & A.Gray) K.F.Parker
Hypericum athoum  Boiss. & Orph.
Impatiens balfourii  Hook.f.
Iris douglasiana  Herb.
Iris falcifolia  Bunge
Iris kerneriana  Baker
Iris songarica  Schrenk
Iris xanthospuria  B.Mathew & T.Baytop
Jurinea dolomiaea  Boiss.
Laserpitium siler  L.
Lathyrus gmelinii  Fritsch
Lavandula dentata  L.
Leibnitzia nepalensis  (Kunze) Kitam.
Leucaena leucocephala  (Lam.) de Wit
Leucopogon fraseri  A.Cunn.
Lilium ciliatum  P.H.Davis
Lilium columbianum  Baker
Linum austriacum  L.
Luzula alpinopilosa  (Chaix) Breistr.
Marrubium rotundifolium  Boiss.
Moraea tricuspidata  (L.f.) G.J.Lewis
Nepeta parnassica  Heldr. & Sart.
Nomocharis saluenensis  Balf.
Paeonia rhodia  Stearn
Pelargonium elongatum  (Cav.) Salisb.
Pelargonium grossularioides  (L.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium incrassatum  (Andrews) Sims
Peucedanum aegopodioides  (Boiss.) Vandas
Phlomis macrophylla  Benth.
Phyteuma globulariifolium  Sternb. & Hoppe
Pleione formosana  Hayata
Polemonium flavum  Greene
Portulaca suffrutescens  Engelm.
Pulicaria dysenterica  (L.) Bernh.
Pulsatilla vulgaris ssp. gotlandica  (Johanss.) Zämelis & Paegle
Ranunculus garganicus  Ten.
Rhodiola integrifolia  Raf.
Rumex alpinus  L.
Salvia carduacea  Benth.
Salvia jurisicii  Košanin
Saxifraga hostii var. altissima  (A.Kern.) Engl.
Saxifraga trifurcata  Schrad.
Scutellaria barbata  D.Don
Sedum cyaneum  Rudolph
Sedum hyperaizoon  Kom.
Sedum tatarinowii  Maxim.
Sempervivum montanum  L.
Senecio cannabifolius  Less.
Senecio erucifolius  L.
Sibbaldia cuneata  Kuntze
Silene douglasii  Hook.
Solidago cutleri  Fernald
Solidago multiradiata  Aiton
Succisella inflexa  Kluk
Symphyandra zangezura  Lipsky
Talinum parviflorum  Nutt.
Talinum validulum  Greene
Tanacetum niveum  (Lag.) Sch.Bip.
Thalictrum squarrosum  Willd.
Tofieldia pusilla  (Michx.) Pers.
Trifolium alpinum  L.
Trifolium ochroleucon  Huds.
Trillium govanianum  Royle
Trillium maculatum  Raf.
Trillium tschonoskii  Maxim.
Triosteum rosthornii  Diels & Graebn.
Tulbaghia natalensis  Baker
Vicia americana  Willd.
Vicia unijuga  A.Braun