Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Artikel)
Sällskapet Trädgårdsamatörerna 1994: Frölista 1994.
Trädgårdsamatören 57(4): 174-193


Kopplade växtnamn  [218]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   K   L   M   O   P   R   S   T   U   V   Z 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Achlys triphylla  (Sm.) DC.
Aconitum kirinense  Nakai
Adenophora coronopifolia  (Schult.) Fisch.
Agastache scrophulariifolia  (L.) Kuntze
Agrimonia eupatoria  L.
Allium carinatum  L.
Allium stellatum  Ker Gawl.
Alyssum pulvinare  Velen.
Androsace elongata  L.
Androsace hedraeantha  Griseb.
Anemone baicalensis  Turcz.
Anemone parviflora  Michx.
Antennaria neglecta var. gaspensis  (Fernald) Cronquist
Antirrhinum braun-blanquetii  Rothm.
Aquilegia einseleana  F.W.Schultz
Aquilegia karelinii  (Baker) O.Fedtsch. & B.Fedtsch.
Aquilegia nevadensis  Boiss. & Reut.
Aquilegia pancicii  Degen
Arenaria kingii  (S.Watson) M.E.Jones
Arenaria pungens  Lag.
Armeria maritima ssp. andina  (Boiss.) D.M.Moore & B.Yates
Armeria patagonica  Phil.
Armeria suendermannii  hort.
Arnica latifolia  Bong.
Arnica sachalinensis  (Regel) A.Gray
Asperula cynanchica  L.
Aster alpigenus  (Torr. & A.Gray) A.Gray
Aster delavayi  Franch.
Aster jessicae  Piper
Aster yunnanensis  Franch.
Astragalus angustifolius  Lam.
Astragalus exscapus  L.
Astragalus frigidus  (L.) A.Gray
Astragalus glycyphyllos  L.
Astragalus penduliflorus  Lam.
Athamanta cretensis  L.
Aubrieta thessala  Boissieu
Bupleurum angulosum  L.
Bupleurum falcatum  L.
Bupleurum longifolium  L.
Calandrinia portulacifolia  Phil.
Calceolaria arachnoidea  Graham
Calendula suffruticosa ssp. lusitanica  (Boiss.) Ohle
Campanula carnica  Mert. & W.D.J.Koch
Campanula dasyantha ssp. chamissonis 'Superba'  
Campanula rhomboidalis  L.
Cardamine bellidifolia  L.
Cardamine microphylla  (Willd.) O.E.Schulz non Adams
Carduncellus pinnatus  (Desf.) DC.
Cassinia fulvida  Hook.f.
Castilleja miniata  Hook.
Celmisia major var. brevis  Allan
Celsia arcturus  (L.) Jacq.
Centaurea iberica  Spreng.
Centaurea pindicola  Griseb.
Cirsium falconeri  (Hook.f.) Petr.
Claytonia megarhiza var. nivalis  (English) C.L.Hitchc.
Codonopsis rotundifolia  Benth.
Codonopsis viridiflora  Maxim.
Collomia grandiflora  Lindl.
Coronilla minima  L.
Corydalis decipiens  Nyman & al.
Corydalis intermedia  (L.) Mérat
Corydalis paczoskii  N.Busch
Corydalis smithiana  Fedde
Corydalis zetterlundii  Lidén
Craspedia lanata  (Hook.f.) Allan
Crepis pygmaea  L.
Cyananthus microphyllus  Edgew.
Cyclamen libanoticum  Hildebr.
Delphinium menziesii  DC.
Delphinium nepalense  Kitam. & Tamura
Delphinium przewalskii  Huth
Delphinium triste  DC.
Dentaria microphylla  Willd.
Dianthus furcatus  Balb.
Dianthus monspessulanus ssp. sternbergii  (Capelli) Hegi
Dianthus pinifolius  Sm.
Dianthus shinanensis  (Yatabe) Makino
Dicentra chrysantha  (Hook. & Arn.) Walp.
Digitalis viridiflora  Jacq.
Dodecatheon conjugens  Greene
Dodecatheon pulchellum var. macrocarpum  (A. Gray) Reveal
Doronicum glaciale  (Wulfen) Nyman
Draba alpina  L.
Draba rigida  Willd.
Draba ventosa  A.Gray
Edraianthus dinaricus  (A.Kern.) Wettst.
Elmera racemosa  (Watson) Rydb.
Elymus magellanicus  (Desv.) Á.Löve
Epilobium latifolium  L.
Erigeron allocotus  S.F.Blake
Erigeron chrysopsidis  A.Gray
Erigeron elegantulus  Greene
Erigeron montanensis  Rydb.
Erigeron multiradiatus  (DC.) C.B.Clarke
Eriogonum caespitosum  Nutt.
Eriogonum jamesii  Benth.
Erodium acaule  (L.) Bech. & Thell.
Erysimum capitatum  (Hook.) Greene
Erysimum nivale  (Greene) Rydb.
Festuca punctoria  Sm.
Festuca rupicaprina  (Hack.) A.Kern.
Fritillaria aurea  Schott
Fritillaria latifolia 'Nobilis'  
Fritillaria tubiformis  Gren. & Godr.
Gentiana alba  A.Gray
Gentiana burseri  Lapeyr.
Gentiana corymbifera  Kirk
Gentiana flavida  A.Gray
Gentiana loderi  Hook.f.
Gentiana pumila  Jacq.
Gentiana tianschanica  Rupr.
Gentiana utriculosa  L.
Gentianopsis crinita  (Froel.) Ma
Geranium donianum  Sweet
Geranium farreri  Stapf
Geranium nepalense  Sweet
Geranium psilostemon  Ledeb.
Geranium pyrenaicum  Burm.f.
Geranium ruprechtii  (Woronow) Grossh.
Geum bulgaricum  Pancic
Geum macrophyllum  Willd.
Geum rhodopeum  Stoj. & Stef.
Geum triflorum var. ciliatum  (Pursh) Fassett
Geum turbinatum  Rydb.
Hebe carnosula  Cockayne & Allan
Helichrysum basalticum  Hilliard
Helleborus lividus  Aiton
Helleborus multifidus  Vis.
Helleborus odorus  Waldst. & Kit.
Hemerocallis dumortieri  C.Morren
Heuchera hallii  A.Gray
Heuchera hispida  Pursh
Heuchera versicolor  Greene
Heuchera villosa  Michx.
Hovenia dulcis  Thunb.
Hymenostemma paludosum  (Poir.) Pomel
Hypericum balearicum  L.
Hypericum cerastoides  (Spach) N.Robson
Iris lutescens ssp. subbiflora  (Brot.) D.A.Webb & Chater
Iris subbiflora  Brot.
Kernera saxatilis  (L.) Sweet
Lapeirousia divaricata  Baker
Lathyrus laxiflorus  (Desf.) Kuntze
Leontodon montanus ssp. pseudotaraxaci  (Schur) Finch & P.D.Sell
Leucanthemum atratum ssp. ceratophylloides  (All.) Horvatic
Lewisia columbiana ssp. wallowensis  (C.L.Hitchc.) B.Mathew
Lewisia leeana  (Porter) B.L.Rob.
Lewisia longipetala  (Piper) S.Clay
Ligusticum scoticum  L.
Lilium carniolicum  W.D.J.Koch
Lysimachia ephemerum  L.
Marrubium velutinum  Sibth. & Sm.
Minuartia verna  (L.) Hiern
Onosma alborosea  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Ornithogalum oligophyllum  Clarke
Orostachys spinosa  (L.) Sweet
Papaver apokrinomenon  Fedde
Papaver pyrenaicum ssp. degenii  Urum. & Jáv.
Papaver rupifragum  Boiss. & Reut.
Paronychia argentea  Lam.
Perezia recurvata  (Vahl) Less.
Petrocoptis glaucifolia  (Lag.) Boiss.
Petrocoptis pyrenaica  (Bergeret) Walp.
Phyteuma nigrum  F.W.Schmidt
Phyteuma ovatum  Honck.
Plantago sempervirens  Crantz
Pleione limprichtii  Schltr.
Pleione Tolima grex  
Pleione Tongariro grex  
Pleurospermum austriacum  (L.) Hoffm.
Polemonium acutiflorum var. nipponicum  (Kitam.) Ohwi
Polemonium nipponicum  Kitam.
Potentilla clusiana  Jacq.
Potentilla hyparctica  Malte
Primula alpicola var. luna  (Stapf) W.W.Sm.
Prosartes hookeri var. oreganum  (S.Watson) Q.Jones
Pulsatilla albana  (Steven) Bercht. & J.Presl
Pulsatilla occidentalis  (S.Watson) Freyn
Pulsatilla patens ssp. flavescens  (Zucc.) Zämelis
Pulsatilla pratensis ssp. nigricans  (Störck) Zämelis
Pulsatilla turczaninovii  Krylov & Serg.
Ranunculus seguieri  Vill.
Salvia fruticosa  Mill.
Salvia roemeriana  Scheele
Salvia triloba  L.f.
Saxifraga corymbosa  Boiss. non Lucé
Scleranthus uniflorus  P.A.Will.
Sedum littorale  Kom.
Sedum populifolium  Pall.
Shortia uniflora  (Maxim.) Maxim.
Shortia uniflora var. kantoensis  T.Yamaz.
Sideritis hyssopifolia  L.
Silene californica  Durand
Silene sendtneri  Boiss.
Smilacina sessilifolia  Baker
Smyrnium perfoliatum  L.
Solanum sisymbriifolium  Lam.
Sphaeralcea munroana  (Lindl.) A.Gray
Stylophorum lasiocarpum  (Oliv.) Fedde
Swertia kingii  Hook.f.
Telesonix jamesii  (Torr.) Raf.
Teucrium scorodonia  L.
Thlaspi montanum  L.
Thlaspi rotundifolium var. corymbosum  (J.Gay) Pignatti
Townsendia montana  M.E.Jones
Tricyrtis formosana  Baker
Triosteum aurantiacum  E.P.Bicknell
Triosteum perfoliatum  L.
Umbilicus rupestris  (Salisb.) Dandy
Viola arborescens  L.
Viola howellii  A.Gray
Viola pumila  Chaix
Viola sagittata  Aiton
Viola selkirkii  Goldie
Viola stojanowii  W.Becker
Zephyranthes tubiflora  (L'Hér.) Schinz