Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Spezialplant 2006: Växtlista 2006.
Larz Danielsson, Hammarstrand

http://www.spezialplant.nu


Kopplade växtnamn  [136]
 A   C   D   E   G   H   I   J   L   M   N   P   S   T   V   X   Y 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Aconitum stoloniferum  Vorosch.
Anemone flaccida  F.Schmidt
Anemone prattii  Ulbr.
Arenaria euodonta  W.W.Sm.
Arenaria glanduligera  Edgew.
Asarum sieboldii  Miq.
Asperula nitida  Sibth. & Sm.
Aster flaccidus  Bunge
Asyneuma limoniifolium  (L.) Janch.
Calceolaria tenella  Poepp.
Callianthemum alatavicum  Freyn
Caltha sagittata  Cav.
Cardamine pachystigma  (S.Watson) Rollins
Carex siderosticta 'Banana Boat'  
Castilleja arachnoidea  Greenm.
Chelonopsis yagiharana  Hisauti & Matsuno
Cirsium falconeri  (Hook.f.) Petr.
Clintonia andrewsiana  Torr.
Clintonia borealis  (Aiton) Raf.
Codonopsis bhutanica  Ludlow
Codonopsis thalictrifolia  Wall.
Corydalis flexuosa 'Purple Leaf'  
Corydalis pachycentra  Franch.
Corydalis scouleri  Hook.
Cremanthodium oblongatum  C.B.Clarke
Cyananthus macrocalyx  Franch.
Cyananthus microphyllus  Edgew.
Cynoglossum grande  Lehm.
Deinanthe caerulea  Stapf
Delphinium glaciale  Hook.f. & Thomson
Diphylleia grayi  F.Schmidt
Dodecatheon alpinum  (A.Gray) Greene
Dodecatheon clevelandii var. patulum  (Kuntze) Reveal
Dracocephalum aucheri  Boiss.
Dracocephalum forrestii  W.W.Sm.
Dracocephalum palmatum  Willd.
Dracocephalum speciosum  Benth.
Dryadanthe tetrandra  (Bunge) Juz.
Eremurus turkestanicus  Regel
Erigeron aureus  Greene
Eriogonum ovalifolium var. nivale  (Coville) M.E.Jones
Erythronium japonicum  Decne.
Escobaria vivipara  (Nutt.) Buxb.
Euphorbia 'Jessie'  
Eutrochium maculatum 'Phantom'  
Gentiana gelida  M.Bieb.
Geranium 'Dilys'  
Geranium 'Sue Crg'  
Gypsophila patrinii  Ser.
Gypsophila violacea  (Ledeb.) Fenzl
Helleborus thibetanus  Franch.
Hepatica henryi  (Oliv.) Steward O  V 
Heuchera 'Color Dream'  
Heuchera 'Plum Pudding'  
Heuchera 'Swirling Fantasy'  
Heuchera villosa 'Brownies'  
Heuchera villosa 'Caramel'  
Horkelia hendersonii  Howell
Horkelia tularensis  (J.T.Howell) Munz
Hosta 'Tattoo'  Avent 1998
Humulus lupulus var. neomexicanus  A.Nelson & Cockerell
Iris ensata 'Gracieuse'  
Iris ensata 'Jitsugetsu'  
Iris ensata 'Momozomo'  
Iris innominata  L.F.Hend.
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Cutie'  Schreiner 1962
Iris lutescens  Lam.
Iris reichenbachii  Heuff.
Iris spuria var. notha  (M.Bieb.) Baker
Jasione amethystina  Lag. & Rodr.
Lancea tibetica  Hook.f. & Thomson
Lathyrus vernus 'Rosenelfe'  
Lewisia leeana  (Porter) B.L.Rob.
Lewisia rediviva var. minor  (Rydb.) Munz
Lilium albanicum  Griseb.
Lilium debile  Kittlitz
Lilium duchartrei  Franch.
Lilium nanum  Klotzsch
Lilium nepalense  D.Don
Lilium oxypetalum var. insigne  Sealy
Lilium pyrenaicum ssp. carniolicum  (W.D.J.Koch) V.A.Matthews
Lophanthus chinensis  Benth.
Mandragora autumnalis  Bertol
Marrubium purpureum  Bunge
Meconopsis 'Lingholm'  
Meconopsis punicea  Maxim.
Meconopsis simplicifolia  (D.Don) Walp.
Mitella makinoi  H.Hara
Mitella yoshinagae  Hara
Nomocharis aperta  (Franch.) E.H.Wilson
Nothochelone nemorosa  (Lindl.) Straw
Notholirion campanulatum  Cotton & Stearn
Paederota bonarota  (L.) L.
Paeonia 'Coral Sunset'  Wissing 1965
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Karine'  
Peganum harmala  L.
Penstemon leiophyllus  Pennell
Penstemon rupicola  (Piper) Howell
Persicaria microcephala 'Red Dragon'  
Persicaria virginiana 'Painter's Palette'  
Phlox paniculata 'Midnight Feelings'  
Phlox paniculata 'Pleasant Feelings'  
Picrorhiza kurrooa  Benth.
Polyschemone nivalis  (Kit.) Schott & al.
Primula aureata  H.R.Fletcher
Primula macrophylla  D.Don
Primula x pubescens 'Grey Monarch'  
Primula x pubescens 'Slioch'  
Primula spectabilis  Tratt.
Primula tangutica  Duthie
Pterocephalus hookeri  (C.B.Clarke) E.Pritz.
Salvia przewalskii  Maxim.
Saxifraga andersonii  Engl. & Irmsch.
Saxifraga columnaris  Schmalh.
Saxifraga derbekii  Sipliv.
Saxifraga lilacina  Duthie
Saxifraga rufescens  Balf.f.
Saxifraga sempervivum  K.Koch
Scoliopus hallii  S.Watson
Scorzonera radiata  Ledeb.
Sedum cyaneum  Rudolph
Selinum tenuifolium  C.B.Clarke non Salisb.
Selinum wallichianum  (DC.) Raizada & H.O.Saxena
Silene argaea  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Soldanella minima  Hoppe
Sorbus poteriifolia  Hand.-Mazz.
Syneilesis aconitifolia  (Bunge) Maxim.
Tricyrtis dilatata  Nakai
Veratrum formosanum  O.Loes.
Verbascum 'Braveheart'  
Verbascum 'Cherry Helen'  
Verbascum 'Helen Johnson'  
Veronica aphylla  L.
Veronicastrum villosulum  (Miq.) T.Yamaz.
Xerophyllum tenax  (Pursh) Nutt.
Ypsilandra thibetica  Franch.