Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Öspab Växtvaruhus 2005: Växtlista.
Ösab Växtvaruhus, Ö Sönnarslöv, Karlskrona, Hässleholm, Lund

http://www.ospab.com/gift.html


Kopplade växtnamn  [309]
 A   B   C   x   D   E   F   G   H   J   K   L   M   N   P   R   S   T   W   V   X 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acalypha chamaedrifolia 'Bodes Feuerzauber'  
Adiantum hispidulum  Sw.
Adiantum raddianum 'Brilliantelse'  Bier
Adiantum raddianum 'Fragrans'  
Adiantum raddianum 'Fritz Lüthi'  Lüthi ca 1950
Adiantum raddianum 'Monocolor'  
Adiantum tenerum 'Scutum Roseum'  
Aechmea fasciata 'Morgana'  
Aechmea fendleri  André
Aeonium canariense  (L.) Webb & Berthel.
Aeschynanthus 'Carina'  
Aeschynanthus lobbianus  Hook.
Aeschynanthus marmoratus  T.Moore
Aeschynanthus 'Mona Lisa'  
Aglaonema 'Maria'  
Aglaonema 'Silver King'  
Aglaonema 'Silver Queen'  
Alocasia x amazonica  André
Alyogyne huegelii  (Endl.) Fryxell
Ananas comosus 'Porteanus'  
Ananas comosus 'Variegatus'  
Anthurium (Andraeanum-Gruppen) avo-margaretha ('Margaretha')  
Anthurium (Scherzerianum-Gruppen) 'Amazone'  
Anthurium (Scherzerianum-Gruppen) 'Stephanie'  
Aphelandra squarrosa 'Dania'  
Aralia sieboldii  K.Koch
Archontophoenix cunninghamiana  (H.Wendl.) H.Wendl. & Drude
Areca catechu  L.
Asparagus falcatus  L.
Asparagus plumosus 'Pyramidalis'  
Asparagus umbellatus  Link
Asplenium antiquum  Makino
Asplenium nidus 'Fimbriatum'  
Bambusa vulgaris  J.C.Wendl.
Basella alba 'Rosebud'  
Begonia (Bowerae-Gruppen) 'Tiger'  
Blechnum gibbum  (Labill.) Mett.
Bougainvillea 'Alexandra'  
Bougainvillea 'Dania'  
Bougainvillea glabra 'Sanderiana'  
Brachychiton rupestris  (Lindl.) K.Schum.
Caladium lindenii  (André) Madison
Calathea albertii  (Pynaert & Van Geert) L.H.Bailey & Raffill
Calathea crocata  E.Morren & Joriss.
Calathea ecuadoriana 'Redstar'  
Calathea insignis  W.Bull non Petersen
Calathea lancifolia  Boom
Calathea leopardina  (W.Bull) Regel
Calathea makoyana  E.Morren
Calathea 'Maui Queen'  
Calathea ornata 'Sanderiana'  
Calathea picturata 'Argentea'  
Calathea picturata 'Vandenheckei'  
Calathea pseudoveitchiana  H.A.Kenn.
Calathea roseopicta 'Illustris'  
Calathea rotundifolia 'Fasciata'  
Calathea rufibarba 'Wavestar'  
Calathea sanderiana  (Sander) Gentil
Calathea warscewiczii  (Planch.) Planch. & Linden
Calathea veitchiana  auct. non Hook.f.
Calathea zebrina 'Humilior'  
Callisia elegans  H.E.Moore
Callisia repens 'Bianca'  
Campanula isophylla 'Alba'  
Campanula isophylla 'Mayi'  
Ceropegia distincta ssp. haygarthii  (Schltr.) H.Huber
Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Squarrosa Intermedia'  
Chamaecyparis thyoides 'Red Star'  
Chamaedorea costaricana  Oerst.
Chamaedorea elegans  Mart.
Chrysanthemum x morifolium (Arola-Serien) 'Pink Arola'  
x Citrofortunella microcarpa  (Bunge) Wijnands
Codiaeum variegatum 'Aucubifolium'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Bravo'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Europa'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Excellent'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Gold Moon'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Gold Star'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Mrs Iceton'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Nervia'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Norma'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Petra'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Philip Geduldig'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Pictum'  
Codiaeum variegatum 'Sunny Star'  
Codonanthe crassifolia  (Focke) C.V.Morton
x Codonatanthus 'Aurora'  
Columnea 'Apollo'  
Columnea hirta  Klotzsch & Hanst.
Columnea 'Krakatau'  
Columnea microphylla  Oerst. eldranka
Columnea microphylla 'Variegata'  
Columnea 'Sanne'  
Columnea 'Stavanger'  
Cordyline australis  (G.Forst.) Endl.
Cordyline congesta  (Sweet) Steud.
Cordyline fruticosa 'Atoom'  
Cordyline fruticosa 'Compacta'  
Cordyline fruticosa 'Glauca'  
Cordyline fruticosa 'Kiwi'  
Cordyline fruticosa 'Lord Robertson'  
Cordyline fruticosa 'Red Edge'  
Cordyline fruticosa 'White Edge'  
Cordyline fruticosa 'Volckaertii'  
Cordyline stricta  (Sims) Endl.
Corynocarpus laevigatus  J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Crossandra infundibuliformis 'Mona Wallhed'  
Ctenanthe lubbersiana  (E.Morren) Petersen
Ctenanthe lubbersiana 'Variegata'  
Ctenanthe marantifolia 'Golden Mosaic'  
Ctenanthe oppenheimiana  (E.Morren) K.Schum.
Ctenanthe setosa 'Greystar'  
Cupressus macrocarpa 'Goldcrest'  
Cyperus alternifolius  auct. non L.
Cyperus cyperoides 'Zumula'  
Cyperus haspan  L.
Cyperus involucratus  Rottb.
Cyperus papyrus  L.
Dictyosperma album  (Bory) Scheff.
Didymochlaena truncatula  (Sw.) J.Sm.
Dieffenbachia 'Candida'  
Dieffenbachia 'Janet'  
Dieffenbachia 'Jupiter'  
Dieffenbachia maculata  (Lodd.) G.S.Bunting
Dieffenbachia 'Mars'  
Dieffenbachia 'Neptune'  
Dieffenbachia seguine 'Amoena'  
Dieffenbachia seguine 'Compacta'  
Dieffenbachia seguine 'Tropic Snow'  
Dischidia pectenoides  H.Pearson
Dracaena braunii 'Borinquensis'  
Dracaena fragrans  (L.) Ker Gawl.
Dracaena fragrans (Compacta-Gruppen) 'Compacta'  
Dracaena fragrans (Compacta-Gruppen) 'Surprise'  
Dracaena fragrans (Deremensis-Gruppen) 'Green Stripe'  
Dracaena fragrans (Deremensis-Gruppen) 'Warneckei'  
Dracaena fragrans (Deremensis-Gruppen) 'White Stripe'  
Dracaena fragrans (Deremensis-Gruppen) 'Yellow Stripe'  
Dracaena fragrans 'Janet Craig'  
Dracaena fragrans 'Lindenii'  
Dracaena fragrans 'Massangeana'  
Dracaena marginata  Lam.
Dracaena marginata 'Bicolor'  
Dracaena marginata 'Colorama'  
Dracaena marginata 'Magenta'  
Dracaena marginata 'Tricolor'  
Dracaena reflexa 'Song of India'  
Duchesnea indica  (Jacks.) Focke
Epipremnum aureum 'Golden Pothos'  
Epipremnum aureum 'Marble Queen'  
Euonymus japonicus 'Aureus'  
Euonymus japonicus 'Luna'  
Euonymus japonicus 'Marieke'  
Euonymus japonicus 'Microphyllus'  
Euonymus japonicus 'Silver Queen'  
Euphorbia hermentiana  Lem.
Euphorbia keysii  hort.
Euphorbia (Milii-Gruppen) 'Adonis'  
Euphorbia (Milii-Gruppen) 'Marathon'  
Euphorbia pulcherrima 'Angelika'  
Euphorbia pulcherrima 'Dorothe'  
Euphorbia pulcherrima (Lilo-Serien) 'Lilo'  
Euphorbia pulcherrima 'Marble'  
Euphorbia pulcherrima 'Regina'  
Euphorbia tirucalli  L.
Euphorbia trigona  Mill.
Euterpe edulis  Mart.
x Fatshedera lizei 'Annemieke'  
x Fatshedera lizei 'Pia'  
x Fatshedera lizei 'Pia Bont'  
x Fatshedera lizei 'Silver Prince'  
Fatsia japonica 'Annemie'  
Fatsia japonica 'Variegata'  
Ficus benjamina 'Exotica'  
Ficus benjamina 'Golden King'  
Ficus benjamina 'Hawaii'  
Ficus benjamina 'Mini Star'  
Ficus benjamina monique ('Exotic Monique')  
Ficus benjamina 'Natasja'  
Ficus benjamina 'Profit'  
Ficus benjamina 'Rianne'  
Ficus benjamina 'Starlight'  
Ficus binnendijkii 'Alii'  
Ficus binnendijkii 'Amstel Queen'  
Ficus cyathistipula  Warb.
Ficus deltoidea  Jack
Ficus diversifolia  Blume
Ficus elastica 'Robusta'  
Ficus elastica 'Sofia'  
Ficus elastica 'Tineke'  
Ficus microcarpa 'Hawaii'  
Ficus radicans  Desf.
Ficus sagittata  Vahl
Gladiolus (Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Applause'  Snoek 1974
Glechoma hederacea 'Variegata'  
Guzmania 'Amaranth'  
Guzmania 'Cherry'  
Guzmania 'Claret'  
Guzmania dissitiflora  (André) L.B.Sm.
Guzmania 'Grand Prix'  
Guzmania lingulata var. cardinalis  (André) Mez
Guzmania lingulata var. concolor 'Empire'  
Guzmania 'Marlebeca'  
Guzmania 'Minor Red 147'  
Guzmania 'Orangeade'  
Guzmania 'Surprise'  
Gymnocalycium mihanovichii var. friedrichii 'Japan Rood'  
Haemaria discolor  (Ker Gawl.) Lindl.
Hedera helix 'Golden Esther'  
Hedera helix 'Goldheart'  
Helianthus mollis  Lam.
Hemionitis arifolia  auct. non (Burm.) T.Moore
Hepatica angulosa  auct. non (Lam.) DC.
Hydrangea macrophylla 'Bodensee'  
Hydrangea macrophylla 'Hildegard'  
Hydrangea macrophylla 'Madame Emile Mouillère'  
Hyophorbe verschaffeltii  H.Wendl.
Juanulloa mexicana 'Goldfinger'  
Kleinia neriifolia  Haw.
Leea guineensis 'Burgundy'  
Leptospermum scoparium  J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Ludisia discolor  (Ker Gawl.) A.Rich.
Lytocaryum weddellianum  (H.Wendl.) Toledo
Maranta leuconeura 'Fascinator'  
Maranta leuconeura 'Kerchoveana'  
Maranta lietzei 'Greenstar'  
Mascarena verschaffeltii  (H.Wendl.) L.H.Bailey
Metrosideros excelsa 'Thomasii'  
Microcoelum weddellianum  (H.Wendl.) H.E.Moore
Microlepia speluncae  (L.) T.Moore
Mikania ternata  (Vell.) B.L.Rob.
Monstera deliciosa  Liebm.
Monstera deliciosa 'Variegata'  
Murraya paniculata  auct. non (L.) Jack
Neoregelia carolinae 'Flandria'  
Neoregelia carolinae 'Meyendorffii'  
Neoregelia carolinae 'Tricolor Perfecta'  
Nephrolepis cordifolia 'Duffii'  
Nephrolepis exaltata 'Boston'  
Nephrolepis exaltata 'Corditas'  
Nidularium billbergioides 'Citrinum'  
Nidularium fulgens 'Pictum'  
x Oncidopsis Cambria grex 'Plush'  
Pachira aquatica  Aubl.
Pachypodium lamerei  Drake
Pachystachys lutea  Nees
Passiflora x violacea 'Victoria'  
Pellaea rotundifolia  (G.Forst.) Hook.
Peperomia obtusifolia 'Green Gold'  
Peperomia obtusifolia 'Variegata'  
Peperomia rotundifolia  (L.) Kunth
Philodendron bipinnatifidum  Endl.
Philodendron erubescens 'Emerald King'  
Philodendron erubescens 'Emerald Queen'  
Philodendron erubescens 'Red Emerald'  
Philodendron 'Imperial Green'  
Philodendron 'Imperial Red'  
Philodendron sagittifolium 'Tuxla'  
Philodendron scandens  K.Koch & Sello
Philodendron selloum  K.Koch
Phlebodium aureum  (L.) J.Sm.
Phoenix roebelenii  O'Brien
Pilea cadierei  Gagnep. & Guillaumin
Pilea depressa  (Sw.) Blume
Pilea involucrata 'Silver Tree'  
Pinus canariensis 'Silvercrest'  
Pisonia umbellifera 'Variegata'  
Platycerium grande  auct. non (Fée) C.Presl
Platycerium superbum  De Jonch. & Hennipman
Polyscias fruticosa  (L.) Harms
Primula obconica Achat-Serien  
Pteris cretica 'Albolineata'  
Pteris cretica 'Parkeri'  
Pteris cretica 'Roeweri'  
Pteris ensiformis 'Evergemiensis'  
Pteris quadriaurita 'Tricolor'  
Radermachera sinica 'Kaprima'  
Ravenea rivularis  Jum. & H.Perrier
Rhododendron (Ghent-Gruppen) 'Fanny'  
Rudbeckia deamii  S.F.Blake
Schefflera arboricola 'Carolien'  
Schefflera arboricola 'Gold Capella'  
Schefflera arboricola 'Worthy'  
Schefflera elegantissima 'Castor'  
Selaginella apoda  (L.) C.Morren
Selaginella kraussiana  (Kunze) A.Braun
Selaginella martensii 'Marion'  
Selaginella martensii 'Watsoniana'  
Senecio kleinia  (L.) Sch.Bip.
Senecio macroglossus  DC.
Senecio rowleyanus  H.Jacobsen
Serissa foetida 'Variegata'  
Spathiphyllum 'Adagio'  
Spathiphyllum 'Mauna Loa'  
Spathiphyllum 'Prelude'  
Spathiphyllum 'Sensation'  
Spathiphyllum 'White Success'  
Stromanthe sanguinea  Sond.
Stromanthe thalia 'Stripestar'  
Syngonium 'White Butterfly'  
Tibouchina urvilleana  (DC.) Cogn.
Tolmiea menziesii 'Variegata'  
Triplochlamys multiflora  (Juss.) Ulbr.
Washingtonia robusta  H.Wendl.
Vriesea 'Christiane'  
Vriesea 'Marjan'  
Vriesea splendens  (Brongn.) Lem.
Vriesea 'Vulcana'  
Xanthosoma lindenii  (André) T.Moore