Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Småtryck/Broschyr)
SuccSeed 1997: Frölista 1997-98.
Mats Winberg, Skogstorp


Kopplade växtnamn  [464]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   W   Y 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acanthocalycium thionanthum  (Speg.) Backeb.
Adansonia fony  H.Perrier
Adenium obesum  (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult.
Agave chrysantha  Peebles
Agave havardiana  Trel.
Agave lechuguilla  Torr.
Agave mckelveyana  Gentry
Agave parryi  Engelm.
Agave parryi var. couesii  (Trel.) Kearney & Peebles
Agave utahensis  Engelm.
Agave victoriae-reginae  T.Moore
Aloe branddraaiensis  Van der Merwe
Aloe burgersfortensis  Reynolds
Aloe capitata var. quartziticola  H.Perrier
Aloe castanea  Schönl.
Aloe cryptopoda  Baker
Aloe davyana  Schönl.
Aloe excelsa  A.Berger
Aloe greatheadii  Schönl.
Aloe hereroensis  Engl.
Aloe intermedia  (H.Perrier) Reynolds
Aloe karasbergensis  Pillans
Aloe madecassa  H.Perrier
Aloe marlothii  A.Berger
Aloe mutans  Reynolds
Aloe parvibracteata  Schönl.
Aloe reynoldsii  Letty
Aloe striata  Haw.
Aloe vaombe  Decorse & Poiss.
Aloinopsis luckhoffii  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Aloinopsis malherbei  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Aloinopsis peersii  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Anacampseros albissima  Marloth
Anacampseros buderiana  Poelln.
Anacampseros papyracea  Fenzl
Anacampseros retusa  Poelln.
Anacampseros rufescens  (Haw.) Sweet
Anacampseros telephiastrum  DC.
Argyroderma crateriformis  (L.Bolus) N.E.Br.
Argyroderma delaetii  Maass
Argyroderma framesii var. minus  L.Bolus
Argyroderma ringens  L.Bolus
Ariocarpus fissuratus  (Engelm.) K.Schum.
Ariocarpus kotschoubeyanus  (Lem.) K.Schum.
Arrojadoa aureispina  Buining & Brederoo
Arrojadoa dinae  Buining & Brederoo
Beaucarnea recurvata  Lem.
Beaucarnea stricta  Lem.
Cereus aethiops  Haw.
Chasmatophyllum musculinum  (Haw.) Dinter & Schwantes
Cheiridopsis caroli-schmidtii  (Dinter & A.Berger) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis cigarettifera  (A.Berger) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis denticulata  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis meyeri var. minor  L.Bolus
Cheiridopsis pillansii  L.Bolus
Cheiridopsis pulverulenta  L.Bolus
Cleistocactus hyalacanthus  (K.Schum.) Rol.-Goss.
Cleistocactus parviflorus  (K.Schum.) Rol.-Goss.
Cleistocactus tupizensis  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Conophytum bilobum  (Marloth) N.E.Br.
Conophytum brevitubum  Lavis
Conophytum ectypum  N.E.Br.
Conophytum ficiforme  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Conophytum globosum  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Conophytum meyerae  Schwantes
Conophytum peersii  Lavis
Conophytum uviforme  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Corryocactus krausii  Backeb.
Coryphantha echinus  (Engelm.) Orcutt
Coryphantha pallida  Britton & Rose
Coryphantha sulcata  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Dasylirion wheeleri  Rothr.
Delosperma bosseranum  Marais
Dinteranthus pole-evansii  (N.E.Br.) Schwantes
Dinteranthus vanzylii  (L.Bolus) Schwantes
Dinteranthus wilmotianus  L.Bolus
Draba aizoides  L.
Dracaena draco  (L.) L.
Drosanthemum barwickii  L.Bolus
Drosanthemum eburneum  L.Bolus
Echeveria schaffneri  (S.Watson) Rose
Echeveria strictiflora  A.Gray
Echinocereus baileyi  Rose
Echinocereus bristolii  W.T.Marshall
Echinocereus floresii  Backeb.
Echinocereus grandis  Britton & Rose
Echinocereus morricalii  Ríha
Echinocereus nicholii  (L.D.Benson) B.D.Parfitt
Echinocereus palmeri  Britton & Rose
Echinocereus papillosus  Rümpler
Echinocereus parkeri  N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus primolanatus  N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus russanthus  D.Weniger
Echinocereus scheerii  (Salm-Dyck) Scheer
Echinocereus sciurus  K.Brandegee
Echinocereus scopulorum  Britton & Rose
Echinocereus tayopensis  W.T.Marshall
Echinocereus websterianus  G.E.Linds.
Echinofossulocactus caespitosus  Backeb.
Echinofossulocactus erectocentrus  Backeb.
Echinofossulocactus phyllacanthus  (Otto & A.Dietr.) Lawr.
Echinofossulocactus xiphacanthus  (Miq.) Backeb.
Echinofossulocactus zacatecasensis  Britton & Rose
Echinopsis bridgesii  Salm-Dyck
Encholirium inerme  Rauh
Epithelantha micromeris  (Engelm.) F.A.C.Weber
Erdisia quadrangularis  Rauh & Backeb.
Eriosyce aurata  (Pfeiff.) Backeb.
Eriosyce rodentiophila  F.Ritter
Escobaria hesteri  (Y.Wright) Buxb.
Escobaria roseana  (Boed.) Buxb.
Escobaria runyonii  Britton & Rose
Eulychnia acida  Phil.
Euphorbia balsamifera  Aiton
Euphorbia confinalis  R.A.Dyer
Euphorbia cooperi  A.Berger
Euphorbia pseudocactus  A.Berger
Faucaria bosscheana  (A.Berger) Schwantes
Faucaria plana  L.Bolus
Faucaria speciosa  L.Bolus
Faucaria tuberculosa  (Rolfe) Schwantes
Fenestraria rhopalophylla  (Schltr. & Diels) N.E.Br.
Ferocactus emoryi  (Engelm.) Orcutt
Ferocactus glaucescens  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus gracilis  H.E.Gates
Ferocactus macrodiscus  (Mart.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus peninsulae  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Frailea alacriportana  Backeb. & Voll
Frailea buenekeri  W.R.Abraham
Frailea chiquitana  Cárdenas
Frailea fulviseta  Buining & Brederoo
Frailea gracillima  Lem.
Frailea knippeliana  (Quehl) Britton & Rose
Frailea lepida  Buining & Brederoo
Frailea matoana  Buining & Brederoo
Frailea perumbilicata  F.Ritter
Frailea phaeodisca  (Speg.) Speg.
Frailea pygmaea  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Frithia pulchra var. minor  de Boer
Glandulicactus mathssonii  (K.Schum.) D.J.Ferguson
Glandulicactus uncinatus  (Pfeiff. & Otto) Backeb.
Glandulicactus wrightii  (Engelm.) D.J.Ferguson
Graptopetalum bellum  (Moran & J.Meyrán) D.R.Hunt
Gymnocactus beguinii  Backeb.
Gymnocactus horripilus  (Lem.) Backeb.
Gymnocactus subterraneus  (Backeb.) Fritz Schwarz
Gymnocactus viereckii  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Gymnocalycium achirasense  H.Till
Gymnocalycium ambatoense  Piltz
Gymnocalycium amerhauseri  H.Till
Gymnocalycium andreae  (Boed.) Backeb.
Gymnocalycium bayrianum  H.Till
Gymnocalycium bodenbenderianum  (A.Berger) W.Till
Gymnocalycium bozsingianum  Schütz
Gymnocalycium calochlorum  (Boed.) Y.Itô
Gymnocalycium capillaense  (Schick) Hosseus
Gymnocalycium carminanthum  Borth & Koop
Gymnocalycium castellanosii  Backeb.
Gymnocalycium erinaceum  J.G.Lamb.
Gymnocalycium ferrarii  Rausch
Gymnocalycium friedrichii  (Werderm.) Pazout
Gymnocalycium glaucum  F.Ritter
Gymnocalycium intermedium  hort.
Gymnocalycium kieslingii  O.Ferrari
Gymnocalycium moserianum  Schütz
Gymnocalycium mostii  (Gürke) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium obductum  Piltz
Gymnocalycium ochoterenae  Backeb.
Gymnocalycium oenanthemum  Backeb.
Gymnocalycium paediophilum  Schütz
Gymnocalycium piltziorum  Schütz
Gymnocalycium ritterianum  Rausch
Gymnocalycium schatzlianum  Strigl & W.Till
Gymnocalycium schickendantzii  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium stellatum  Speg.
Gymnocalycium taningaense  Piltz
Gymnocalycium tudae  Y.Itô
Gymnocalycium vatteri  Buining
Haageocereus acanthocladus  Rauh & Backeb.
Haworthia papillosa  Haw.
Hereroa stanfordiae  L.Bolus
Hereroa teretifolia  L.Bolus
Islaya brevicylindrica  Rauh & Backeb.
Islaya krainziana  F.Ritter
Islaya molendensis  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Jatropha curcas  L.
Jatropha multifida  L.
Lewisia nevadensis  (A.Gray) B.L.Rob.
Lithops bromfieldii  L.Bolus
Lithops divergens  L.Bolus
Lithops dorotheae  Nel
Lithops fulviceps  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Lithops gracilidelineata  Dinter
Lithops hallii var. ochracea  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lithops hookeri  (A.Berger) Schwantes
Lithops julii  (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E.Br.
Lithops karasmontana var. aiaisensis  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lithops lesliei  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Lithops lesliei var. minor  de Boer
Lithops meyeri  L.Bolus
Lithops naureeniae  D.T.Cole
Lithops optica 'Rubra'  
Lithops ruschiorum  (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E.Br.
Lithops salicola  L.Bolus
Lithops schwantesii  Dinter
Lithops vallis-mariae  (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E.Br.
Lithops verruculosa  Nel
Lithops villetii  L.Bolus
Lobivia arachnacantha  Buining & F.Ritter
Lobivia calorubra  (Cárdenas) Rausch
Lobivia cinnabarina  (Hook.) Britton & Rose
Lobivia famatinensis  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Lobivia ferox  Britton & Rose
Lobivia formosa  (Pfeiff.) Salm-Dyck
Lobivia haematantha  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Lobivia hertrichiana  Backeb.
Lobivia jajoana  Backeb.
Lobivia lateritia  (Gürke) Britton & Rose
Lobivia marsoneri  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Lobivia maximiliana  (A.Dietr.) Backeb.
Lobivia pugionacantha  (Rose & Boed.) Backeb.
Lobivia saltensis  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Lobivia sanguiniflora  Backeb.
Lobivia scheeri  (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.
Lobivia schieliana  Backeb.
Lobivia schreiteri  A.Cast.
Lobivia tiegeliana  Wessner
Loxanthocereus acanthurus  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Loxanthocereus eulalianus  Rauh & Backeb.
Loxanthocereus gracilis  (Akers & Buining) Kimnach
Maihuenia patagonica  (Phil.) Britton & Rose
Maihuenia poeppigii  (Pfeiff.) K.Schum.
Mammillaria coahuilensis  (Boed.) Moran
Mammillaria columbiana  Salm-Dyck
Mammillaria duoformis  R.T.Craig & E.Y.Dawson
Mammillaria formosa  Scheidw.
Mammillaria fraileana  (Britton & Rose) Boed.
Mammillaria gilensis  Boed.
Mammillaria glassii  R.A.Foster
Mammillaria glochidiata  Mart.
Mammillaria guelzowiana  Werderm.
Mammillaria isotensis  Repp.
Mammillaria jaliscana  (Britton & Rose) Boed.
Mammillaria lindsayi  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria mammillaris  (L.) H.Karst.
Mammillaria mazatlanensis  Gürke
Mammillaria meridiorosei  Castetter & al.
Mammillaria meyranii  Bravo
Mammillaria microcarpa  Engelm.
Mammillaria miegeana  W.H.Earle
Mammillaria monancistracantha  Backeb.
Mammillaria monticola  Repp.
Mammillaria orcuttii  Boed.
Mammillaria oteroi  Glass & R.A.Foster
Mammillaria pilcayensis  Bravo
Mammillaria saxicola  Repp.
Mammillaria sphaerica  A.Dietr.
Mammillaria viereckii  Boed.
Mammillaria viridiflora  (Britton & Rose) Boed.
Mammillaria wrightii  Engelm.
Mammillaria yaquensis  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria yucatanensis  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Matucana aureiflora  F.Ritter
Matucana haynei  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Matucana hystrix  Rauh & Backeb.
Matucana intertexta  F.Ritter
Matucana madisoniorum  (Hutchison) G.D.Rowley
Matucana paucicostata  F.Ritter
Matucana variabilis  Rauh & Backeb.
Matucana weberbaueri  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Melocactus bahiensis  (Britton & Rose) Luetzelb.
Melocactus delessertianus  Labour.
Melocactus ernestii  Vaupel
Melocactus guitarti  León
Melocactus lensselinkianus  Buining & Brederoo
Melocactus loboguerreroi  Cárdenas
Melocactus longispinus  Buining & Brederoo
Melocactus neomontanus  Van Heek & Hovens
Melocactus neryi  K.Schum.
Mestoklema tuberosa  (L.) Glen
Micranthocereus flaviflorus  Buining & Brederoo
Micranthocereus streckeri  Van Heek & Van Criek.
Mila fortalezensis  Rauh & Backeb.
Monvillea haageana  Backeb.
Morawetzia doelziana  Backeb.
Neocardenasia herzogiana  Backeb.
Neoporteria andreaeana  (Backeb.) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria aricensis  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria bulbocalyx  (Werderm.) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria chilensis  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Neoporteria chorosensis  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria clavata  (K.Schum.) Werderm.
Neoporteria curvispina  (Colla) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria deherdtiana  (Backeb.) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria eriosyzoides  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria intermedia  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria jussieui  (Salm-Dyck) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria nidus  (Söhrens) Britton & Rose
Neoporteria paucicostata  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria recondita  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria setosiflora  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria simulans  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria strausiana  (K.Schum.) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria subgibbosa  (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Neoporteria totoralensis  (F.Ritter) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria umadeave  (Werderm.) Donald & G.D.Rowley
Neoporteria wagenknechtii  F.Ritter
Neoporteria vallenarensis  (F.Ritter) A.E.Hoffm.
Neoporteria villicumensis  (Rausch) Donald
Neoporteria villosa  (Monv.) A.Berger
Neoraimondia roseiflora  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Neowerdermannia vorwerkii  (Fric) Backeb.
Nolina texana  S.Watson
Notocactus agnetae  Vliet
Notocactus allosiphon  Marchesi
Notocactus brederooianus  Prestlé
Notocactus buenekeri  (Buining) Buxb.
Notocactus claviceps  (F.Ritter) Krainz
Notocactus corynodes  (Pfeiff.) Krainz
Notocactus ferrugineus  H.Schloss.
Notocactus glaucinus  F.Ritter
Notocactus megalanthus  H.Schloss. & Brederoo
Notocactus multicostatus  Buining & Brederoo
Notocactus paulus  H.Schloss.
Notocactus purpureus  F.Ritter
Notocactus roseoluteus  Van Vliet
Notocactus rudibuenekeri  W.R.Abraham
Notocactus schlosseri  Van Vliet
Notocactus succineus  F.Ritter
Notocactus tabularis  (Rümpler) Backeb.
Notocactus tenuicylindricus  F.Ritter
Notocactus uebelmannianus  Buining
Notocactus vanvlietii  Rausch
Notocactus veenianus  Vliet
Notocactus werdermannianus  Herter
Ophthalmophyllum australe  L.Bolus
Ophthalmophyllum friedrichiae  (Dinter) Dinter & Schwantes
Ophthalmophyllum haramoepense  L.Bolus
Ophthalmophyllum herrei  Lavis
Opuntia atrispina  Griffiths
Opuntia basilaris  Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow
Opuntia camanchica  Engelm. & Bigelow
Opuntia chisosensis  (M.S.Anthony) D.J.Ferguson
Opuntia cymochila  Engelm. & Bigelow
Opuntia lindheimeri  Engelm.
Opuntia macrocentra  Engelm.
Opuntia macrorhiza  Engelm.
Opuntia sulphurea  G.Don
Opuntia tardospina  Griffiths
Opuntia whipplei  Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow
Pachypodium geayi  Costantin & Bois
Pachypodium horombense  Poiss.
Pachypodium lamerei  Drake
Parodia betaniana  F.Ritter
Parodia bilbaoensis  Cárdenas
Parodia campestris  F.H.Brandt
Parodia carapariana  F.H.Brandt
Parodia cardenasii  F.Ritter
Parodia formosa  F.Ritter
Parodia fuscato-viridis  Backeb.
Parodia glischrocarpa  F.Ritter
Parodia maassii  (Heese) A.Berger
Parodia malyana  Rausch
Parodia minuscula  Rausch
Parodia penicillata  Fechser & Steeg
Parodia rigida  Backeb.
Parodia ritteri  Buining
Parodia rubristaminea  F.Ritter
Parodia spegazziniana  F.H.Brandt
Parodia stuemeri  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Parodia subtilihamata  F.Ritter
Parodia tillii  Weskamp
Parodia weberiana  F.H.Brandt
Parodia winbergii  Weskamp
Pediocactus simpsonii  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Pilosocereus braunii  Esteves
Pilosocereus pentaedrophorus  (Cels) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pilosocereus supthuthianus  P.J.Braun
Pleiospilos compactus ssp. canus  (Haw.) H.E.K.Hartmann & Liede
Pygmaeocereus bylesianus  Andreae & Backeb.
Rebutia albiareolata  F.Ritter
Rebutia brunescens  Rausch
Rebutia buiningiana  Rausch
Rebutia cajasensis  F.Ritter
Rebutia einsteinii  Fric
Rebutia euanthema  (Backeb.) Buining & Donald
Rebutia fiebrigii  (Gürke) Britton & Rose
Rebutia flavistyla  F.Ritter
Rebutia fulviseta  Rausch
Rebutia fusca  F.Ritter
Rebutia heliosa  Rausch
Rebutia hoffmannii  Diers & Rausch
Rebutia kupperiana  Boed.
Rebutia leucanthema  Rausch
Rebutia mamillosa  Rausch
Rebutia margarethae  Rausch
Rebutia muscula  F.Ritter & Thiele
Rebutia nigricans  (Wessner) D.R.Hunt
Rebutia patericalyx  F.Ritter
Rebutia pseudominuscula  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Rebutia robustispina  F.Ritter
Rebutia rubiginosa  F.Ritter
Rebutia sanguinea  F.Ritter
Rebutia spegazziniana  Backeb.
Rebutia steinmannii  (Solms) Britton & Rose
Rebutia tamboensis  F.Ritter
Rebutia tarijensis  Rausch
Rebutia tuberosa  F.Ritter
Rebutia walteri  Diers & Esteves
Rebutia wessneriana  Bewer.
Rebutia vulpina  F.Ritter
Rebutia xanthocarpa  Backeb.
Rhinephyllum broomii  L.Bolus
Rhipsalis rauhiorum  Barthlott
Sclerocactus polyancistrus  (Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow) Britton & Rose
Sclerocactus whipplei  (Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow) Britton & Rose
Selenicereus urbanianus  Britton & Rose
Senecio kleinia  (L.) Sch.Bip.
Stomatium meyeri  L.Bolus
Stomatium niveum  L.Bolus
Sulcorebutia breviflora  Backeb.
Sulcorebutia candiae  (Cárdenas) Buining & Donald
Sulcorebutia cochabambina  Rausch
Sulcorebutia crispata  Rausch
Sulcorebutia frankiana  Rausch
Sulcorebutia lepida  F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia losenickyana  Rausch
Sulcorebutia mentosa  F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia oenantha  Rausch
Sulcorebutia pampagrandensis  Rausch
Sulcorebutia purpurea  (Donald & A.B.Lau) Brederoo & Donald
Sulcorebutia swobodae  Augustin
Sulcorebutia tarijensis  F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia tiraquensis  (Cárdenas) F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia torotorensis  (Cárdenas) F.H.Brandt
Sulcorebutia tunariensis  (Cárdenas) Buining & Donald
Sulcorebutia vasqueziana  Rausch
Sulcorebutia verticillacantha  F.Ritter
Tephrocactus alexanderi  (Britton & Rose) Backeb.
Tephrocactus molinensis  (Speg.) Backeb.
Tephrocactus papyracanthus  hort.
Tephrocactus rauhii  Backeb.
Testudinaria elephantipes  (L'Hér.) Lindl.
Thelocactus hexaedrophorus  (Lem.) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus leucacanthus  (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus rinconensis  (Poselg.) Britton & Rose
Titanopsis hugo-schlechteri  (Tischer) Dinter & Schwantes
Titanopsis luederitzii  Tischer
Titanopsis primosii  L.Bolus
Titanopsis schwantesii  (Schwantes) Schwantes
Turbinicarpus laui  Glass & R.A.Foster
Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus  (Boed.) Buxb. & Backeb.
Turbinicarpus valdezianus  (H.Moeller) Glass & R.A.Foster
Uncarina peltata  (Baker) Stapf
Weingartia hediniana  Backeb.
Weingartia knizei  F.H.Brandt
Weingartia pulquinensis  Cárdenas
Weingartia sucrensis  F.Ritter
Weingartia trollii  Oeser
Wittia amazonica  K.Schum.
Yucca faxoniana  Sarg.
Yucca glauca  Fraser
Yucca glauca var. gurneyi  McKelvey
Yucca utahensis  McKelvey