Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Rydlinge Plantskola 2000: Växter.
Rydlinge Plantskola, Skellefteå

http://www.rydlingeplantskola.se


Kopplade växtnamn  [133]
 A   C   D   H   x   I   J   L   M   P   R   S   T   W   V 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acer pseudosieboldianum  Kom.
Acer triflorum  Kom.
Aceriphyllum rossii  (Oliv.) Engl.
Ajuga reptans 'Purple Torch'  
Arabis caucasica 'Snehvide'  
Campanula takesimana 'Elizabeth'  
Centaurea pulcherrima 'Olof'  
Clematis crispa  L.
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Ekstra'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Pribaltika'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Rahvarinne'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Reiman'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Roogoja'  
Cotoneaster integerrimus  Medik.
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Eastleigh Cream'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Jackman'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) princess  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Snowbird'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Sommerflor'  
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Turkish Delight'  
Hemerocallis 'Anzac'  Parry 1968
Hemerocallis 'Cherry Cheeks'  Peck 1968
Hemerocallis 'Pardon Me'  Apps 1982
Hemerocallis 'Prairie Bells'  Marsh 1963
Hemerocallis 'Puddin'  Kennedy 1972
Hemerocallis 'Siloam Pink Glow'  Henry 1985
Hepatica transsilvanica 'De Buis'  
Heuchera americana 'Eco Magnifolia'  
Heuchera 'Chocolate Ruffles'  
Heuchera cylindrica 'Greenfinch'  A. Bloom
Heuchera sanguinea 'Leuchtkäfer'  
Heuchera sanguinea 'Snow Storm'  
x Heucherella tiarelloides  (Lemoine) H.R.Wehrh.
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Bedtime Story'  
Juniperus communis 'Sonja'  
Larix sibirica  Ledeb.
Ligularia 'Striking Yellow'  
Lilium (Asiatiska Gruppen) 'Lemon Pixie'  
Lonicera korolkowii var. zabelii  (Rehder) Rehder
Lonicera x xylosteoides 'Miniglobe'  
Lonicera xylosteum 'Hedgeking'  
Lychnis chalcedonica 'Flore Pleno'  
Malus domestica 'Anisovka'  
Malus domestica 'Borgovskoje'  
Malus domestica 'Esters Päronäpple'  
Malus domestica 'Gallen'  
Malus domestica 'Grenman'  
Malus domestica 'Hjalmars Äpple'  
Malus domestica höststrimling ('Weisser Herbststrichapfel')  
Malus domestica 'Lepaan Meloni'  
Malus domestica mormorsäpple  
Malus domestica moskvas päronäpple ('Grusjevka Moskovskaja')  
Malus domestica 'Pekkala'  
Malus domestica 'Risäter'  
Malus domestica 'Sanna'  
Malus domestica 'Suomen Suurin'  
Malus domestica 'Tsaarin Kilpi'  
Malus domestica 'Turso'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Surugu'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Curlilocks'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Doubloon'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Harvest Moon'  
Penstemon pinifolius 'Mersea Yellow'  
Picea abies 'Goblin'  
Picea abies 'Maxwellii'  
Picea abies 'Ohlendorffii'  
Picea glauca 'Sean's Dilly'  
Primula x dinyana  Lagger
Primula x forsteri  Stein
Prunus maackii 'Copper'  
Pulmonaria 'De Vroomen's Pride'  
Pulmonaria 'Lewis Palmer'  
Pulmonaria 'Mrs Kittle'  
Pulmonaria 'Smoky Blue'  
Rhododendron barbatum  G.Don
Rhododendron bureavii 'Lem'  
Rhododendron campanulatum  D.Don
Rhododendron canadense 'Album'  
Rhododendron (Catawbiense-Gruppen) 'Roseum Elegans'  
Rhododendron (Catawbiense-Gruppen) 'Spring Parade'  
Rhododendron 'Edith Bosely'  
Rhododendron fargesii  Franch.
Rhododendron 'Firestorm'  
Rhododendron 'Jane Abbot'  
Rhododendron (Lapponicum-Gruppen) 'Purple Gem'  
Rhododendron ledebourii  Pojark.
Rhododendron mucronulatum 'Cornell Pink'  
Rhododendron przewalskii  Maxim.
Rhododendron 'Russel Harmon'  
Rhododendron smirnowii  Trautv.
Rhododendron (Smirnowii-Gruppen) 'Crete'  
Rhododendron 'Spicy Lights'  
Rhododendron vaseyi  A.Gray
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Ken Janeck'  
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Koichiro Wada'  
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Lumina'  
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Mist Maiden'  
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Monique Behring'  
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Pink Parasol'  
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Silberwolke'  
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Skookum'  
Rhododendron (Yakushimanum-Gruppen) 'Teddy Bear'  
Rubus (Hallon-Gruppen) 'Norna'  
Salix repens 'Green Carpet'  
Salix repens 'Grey Carpet'  
Sambucus racemosa (Flikbladiga Gruppen) 'Sutherland'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'White Alice'  
Saxifraga burseriana 'Major'  
Senecio nemorensis ssp. fuchsii  (C.C.Gmel.) Celak.
Soldanella pusilla  Baumg.
Solidago caesia  L.
Solidago rugosa 'Fireworks'  
Sorbus austriaca  Beck
Sorbus reducta  Diels
Spiraea decumbens  W.D.J.Koch
Spiraea japonica 'Nyewoods'  
Spiraea japonica 'Shirobana'  
Spiraea nipponica 'Halward's Silver'  
Spiraea x watsoniana  Zabel
Stipa pulcherrima f. nudicostata  Martinovský
Stipa pulcherrima 'Windfeder'  
Taxus x media 'Stricta Viridis'  
Tiarella cordifolia 'Rosalie'  
Tiarella polyphylla 'Filigran'  
Tilia mongolica  Maxim.
Weigela florida 'Purpurea'  
Veronica spicata 'Blue Carpet'  
Viburnum x rhytidophylloides 'Alleghany'  
Viburnum x rhytidophylloides 'Interduke'  
Viburnum trilobum 'Compactum'  
Viola x williamsii 'Boughton Blue'  
Viola x williamsii 'Germanica'  
Viola x williamsii 'Gretchen Hein'