Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Bok)
Lord, T. 2002: RHS Plant Finder 2002-2003.
16:e uppl, Dorling Kindersley, London


Kopplade växtnamn  [119]
 B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   L   M   P   R   S   T   W 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Betula albosinensis var. septentrionalis  C.K.Schneid.
Buddleja davidii nanho blue ('Nanho Petite Indigo')  
Buddleja davidii 'Nanho Petite Indigo'  
Buddleja davidii nanho purple ('Nanho Petite Purple')  
Buxus longifolia  hort.
Cephalotaxus harringtonii 'Fastigiata'  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Eximia'  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Foxy'  
Clematis x durandii  Kuntze
Clematis florida var. sieboldiana  Morren
Clematis (Heracleifolia-Gruppen) 'Wyevale'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Hagley Hybrid'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Pennel's Purity'  
Clematis Tangutica-Gruppen  
Clematis (Tangutica-Gruppen) 'Corry'  
Clematis (Tangutica-Gruppen) 'My Angel'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) alabast ('Poulala')  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Blue Light'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Capitaine Thuilleaux'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Elsa Späth'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Fireworks'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Fuji-musume'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Poulala'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Poulvo'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) vino ('Poulvo')  
Clematis (Vitalba-Gruppen) summer snow  
Cornus alba 'Hessei'  
Cornus sericea 'Kelseyi'  
Corylus (Hasselnöt-Gruppen) 'Halle'sche Riesennuss'  
Corylus (Hasselnöt-Gruppen) 'Pearson's Prolific'  
Corylus (Hasselnöt-Gruppen) 'Red Filbert'  
Cotinus coggygria Rubrifolius-Gruppen  
Cotoneaster ascendens  Flinck & B.Hylmö
Cotoneaster x suecicus 'Erlinda'  
Crataegus x persimilis 'Prunifolia'  
Crocus chrysanthus 'Moonlight'  
Cytisus x praecox 'Goldspeer'  
Cytisus (Scoparius-Gruppen) red favourite  
Deutzia crenata 'Dippon'  
Dianthus deltoides 'Arctic Fire'  
Euonymus alatus chicago fire  
Euonymus alatus 'Timber Creek'  
Euonymus fortunei 'Vegetus'  
Forsythia 'Courtadic'  
Forsythia x intermedia 'Courtalyn'  
Fraxinus excelsior 'Althena'  
Fuchsia x hybrida 'Gladys Haddaway'  
Geum coccineum 'Borisii'  
Geum 'Prinses Juliana'  
Hacquetia epipactis 'Thor'  
Hacquetia epipactis 'Variegata'  
Heptacodium jasminoides  Airy Shaw
Heptacodium miconioides  Rehder
Hydrangea macrophylla blue tit  
Hydrangea macrophylla 'Mariesii'  hort.
Hydrangea macrophylla (Teller-Serien) teller blau  
Hydrangea macrophylla (Teller-Serien) teller rot  
Ilex bioritsensis  Hayata
Impatiens walleriana (Fiesta-Serien) fiesta purple pińata ('Balfiepuna')  
Iris (Reticulata-Gruppen) 'Natascha'  
Juniperus horizontalis 'Plumosa'  
Juniperus x pfitzeriana  (Späth) P.Schmidt
Juniperus x pfitzeriana 'Pfitzeriana Aurea'  
Juniperus scopulorum 'Blue Arrow'  
Larix x marschlinsii  Coaz
Malus domestica 'Alexander'  
Malus domestica 'Belle de Boskoop'  
Malus domestica bolero ('Tuscan')  
Malus domestica 'Bramley's Seedling'  
Malus domestica 'Charlotte'  
Malus domestica 'Cox's Orange Pippin'  
Malus domestica 'Mčre de Ménage'  
Malus domestica 'Redcoat Grieve'  
Malus domestica 'Telamon'  
Malus domestica 'Tuscan'  
Malus domestica 'White Astrachan'  
Malus domestica vitgylling  
Malus prunifolia 'Fastigiata'  
Malus (Purpurapel-Gruppen) 'Oekonomierat Echtermeyer'  
Paeonia 'Coral Fay'  Fay 1973
Parthenocissus quinquefolia var. engelmannii  (Koehne & Graebn.) Rehder
Philadelphus delavayi var. calvescens  Rehder
Picea alcocquiana  (Lindl.) Carrière
Pinus heldreichii var. leucodermis  (Antoine) Fitschen
Prunus avium 'Merton Late'  
Prunus cerasifera Myrobalan-Gruppen  
Prunus domestica 'Kirke's'  
Prunus domestica 'River's Early Prolific'  
Prunus nipponica var. kurilensis  (Miyabe) E.H.Wilson
Prunus pendula 'Pendula Rosea'  
Prunus (Sato-zakura-Gruppen) 'Kiku-shidare-zakura'  
Pyracantha saphyr rouge ('Cadrou')  
Pyrus communis 'Beurré Alexandre Lucas'  
Pyrus communis 'Beurré Bosc'  
Pyrus communis 'Clapp's Favourite'  
Pyrus communis 'Doyenné Boussoch'  
Pyrus communis 'Williams' Bon Chrétien'  
Pyrus pyrifolia  (Burm.f.) Nakai
Pyrus pyrifolia 'Chojuro'  
Rhododendron yakushimanum 'FCC Form'  hort.
Ribes nigrum 'Daniel's September'  
Robinia x margaretta casque rouge ('Flemor')  
Rosa banksiae 'Lutea'  
Rosa (Remontant-Gruppen) 'Baroness Rothschild'  Pernet 1867
Rubus (Björnbär-Gruppen) 'Himalayan Giant'  
Rubus pentalobus  Hayata
Rudbeckia laciniata 'Juligold'  
Salix caprea 'Curlilocks'  
Sambucus nigra 'Albovariegata'  
Sambucus nigra 'Variegata'  
Skimmia x foremanii  H.Knight
Sorbus aucuparia var. edulis  Dieck
Spiraea japonica golden princess ('Lisp')  
Spiraea japonica 'Lisp'  
Spiraea japonica magic carpet ('Walbuma')  
Spiraea japonica 'Walbuma'  
Taxus x media 'Viridis'  
Wisteria floribunda 'Macrobotrys'  
Wisteria floribunda 'Snow Showers'