Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
SuccSeed 2020: Frölista 2020.
SuccSeed, Skogstorp

http://www.succseed.com/


Kopplade växtnamn  [281]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   J   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   W   Y 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Adenium arabicum  Balf.f.
Adenium obesum ssp. multiflorum  (Klotzsch) G.D.Rowley
Adenium somalense  Balf.f.
Agave colimana  Gentry
Agave montana  Villarreal
Agave sobria  Brandegee
Agave striata  Zucc.
Agave temacapulinensis  A.Vázquez & Cházaro
Agave xylonacantha blue-leaved  
Aloe littoralis  Baker
Aloinopsis thudichumii  L.Bolus
Anacampseros arachnoides  (Haw.) J.Sims
Antimima tuneriana  (L.Bolus) H.E.K.Hartmann
Ariocarpus fissuratus var. lloydii  (Rose) W.T.Marshall
Ariocarpus kotschoubeyanus ssp. neotulensis  Halda
Arrojadoa marylaniae  Soares Filho & M.Machado
Arrojadoa rhodantha var. occibahiensis  P.J.Braun
Astrophytum capricorne ssp. sanjuanense  Pavlícek
Austrocactus colloncurensis  I.Schaub & Keim
Austrocactus coxii  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Austrocactus longicarpus  E.Sarnes & N.Sarnes
Austrocactus patagonicus  (Speg.) Hosseus
Austrocactus subandinus  E.Sarnes & N.Sarnes
Blossfeldia minima  F.Ritter
Browningia chlorocarpa  (Kunth) W.T.Marshall
Cephalophyllum pulchrum  L.Bolus
Cephalophyllum spissum  H.E.K.Hartmann
Cephalophyllum spongiosum  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Cerochlamys pachyphylla var. albiflora  H.Jacobsen
Cheiridopsis albirosea  L.Bolus
Cheiridopsis citrina  L.Bolus
Cleistocactus fieldianus ssp. tesselatus  (Akers & Buining) Ostolaza
Cleistocactus hildegardiae  F.Ritter
Cleistocactus morawetzianus  Backeb.
Cleistocactus parapetiensis  Cárdenas
Conophytum devium  G.D.Rowley
Conophytum pubescens  (Tischer) G.D.Rowley
Conophytum spathulatum  (L.Bolus) G.D.Rowley
Conophytum triebneri  Schwantes
Copiapoa corralensis  I.Schaub & Keim
Copiapoa eremophila  F.Ritter
Copiapoa fusca  I.Schaub & Keim
Copiapoa melanohystrix  F.Ritter
Copiapoa schulziana  I.Schaub & Keim
Coryphantha difficilis  (Quehl) Orcutt
Coryphantha echinoidea  (Quehl) Britton & Rose
Coryphantha hintoniorum  Dicht & A.Lüthy
Coryphantha kracikii  Halda & al.
Coryphantha nickelsiae  (K.Brandegee) Britton & Rose
Coryphantha salm-dyckiana  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Crassula barbata  Thunb.
Cylindrophyllum tugwelliae  L.Bolus
Denmoza rhodacantha var. diamantina  Slaba
Disocactus cinnabarinus  (Weing.) Barthlott
Dracophilus delaetianus  (Dinter) Dinter & Schwantes
Dracophilus proximus  (L.Bolus) Walgate
Echeveria acutifolia  Lindl.
Echeveria bifida  Schltdl.
Echeveria gracilis  Walther
Echinocereus adustus ssp. roemerianus  W.Rischer
Echinocereus apachensis  W.Blum & Rutow
Echinocereus arizonicus  Orcutt
Echinocereus arizonicus ssp. matudae  (Bravo) Rutow
Echinocereus bakeri  W.Blum & al.
Echinocereus bristolii ssp. floresii  (Backeb.) W.Blum & Mich.Lange
Echinocereus chloranthus var. neocapillus  Weniger
Echinocereus chloranthus ssp. rhyolithensis  W.Blum & Mich.Lange
Echinocereus coccineus var. guerneyi  L.D.Benson
Echinocereus coccineus ssp. roemeri  (Muehlenpf.) W.Blum & al.
Echinocereus coccineus var. rosei  (Wooton & Standl.) W.Blum & Rutow
Echinocereus coccineus ssp. transpecosensis  W.Blum & al.
Echinocereus dasyacanthus ssp. crockettianus  D.Felix & H.Bauer
Echinocereus engelmannii ssp. fasiculatus  (S.Watson) W.Blum & Mich.Lange
Echinocereus fendleri var. bonkerae  (Thornber & Bonker) L.D.Benson
Echinocereus fendleri ssp. hempelii  (Fobe) W.Blum
Echinocereus fitchii ssp. armatus  (Poselg.) W.Blum & al.
Echinocereus fitchii ssp. bergmannii  W.Blum
Echinocereus fobeanus  Oehme
Echinocereus freudenbergeri  G.Frank
Echinocereus klapperi  W.Blum
Echinocereus knippelianus var. kruegeri  Glass & R.A.Foster
Echinocereus x lloydii  Britton & Rose
Echinocereus nicholii ssp. llanuraensis  Rutow
Echinocereus pacificus ssp. mombergerianus  (G.Frank) W.Blum & al.
Echinocereus pectinatus ssp. rutowiorum  W.Blum
Echinocereus pectinatus ssp. wenigeri  (L.D.Benson) W.Blum & Rutow
Echinocereus pentalophus ssp. leonensis  (Mathsson) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus polyacanthus ssp. huitcholensis  (F.A.C.Weber) N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus reichenbachii var. albispinus  (Lahman) L.D.Benson
Echinocereus reichenbachii ssp. burrensis  G.Frank & al.
Echinocereus reichenbachii ssp. caespitosus  (Engelm.) W.Blum & Mich.Lange
Echinocereus x roetteri  (Engelm.) Rümpler
Echinocereus russanthus ssp. fiehnii  (Trocha) W.Blum & Mich.Lange
Echinocereus sanpedroensis  Raudonat & W.Rischer
Echinocereus santaritensis  W.Blum & Rutow
Echinocereus santaritensis ssp. bacanorensis  (W.Rischer & Trocha) W.Rischer & D.Felix
Echinocereus scheerii ssp. paridensis  W.Rischer & Trocha
Echinocereus scopulorum ssp. pseudopectinatus  (N.P.Taylor) W.Blum & Mich.Lange
Echinocereus spinigemmatus  A.B.Lau
Echinocereus stramineus var. occidentalis  N.P.Taylor
Echinocereus topiensis  W.Rischer & Trocha
Echinocereus triglochidiatus var. gonacanthus  (Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow) Boissev.
Echinocereus triglochidiatus var. mojavensis  (Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow) L.D.Benson
Echinocereus yavapaiensis  M.A.Baker
Echinomastus laui  G.Frank & Zecher
Echinomastus unguispinus  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Echinomastus warnrockii  (L.D.Benson) Glass & R.A.Foster
Echinopsis ayopayana  F.Ritter Rausch
Echinopsis tapecuana  F.Ritter
Echinopsis walteri  (R.Kiesling) H.Friedrich & Glaetzle T  U 
Eriosyce aurata var. spinibarbis  (F.Ritter) Katt.
Eriosyce megacarpa  F.Ritter
Eriosyce recondita ssp. iquiquensis  (F.Ritter) Katt.
Escobaria missouriensis var. marstonii  (Clover) D.R.Hunt
Escobaria vivipara var. kaibabensis  (P.C.Fisch.) N.P.Taylor
Espostoa mirabilis var. primigena  F.Ritter
Euphorbia horrida var. noorsveldensis  A.C.White & al.
Facheiroa cephaliomelana  Buining & Brederoo
Facheiroa squamosa  (Gürke) P.J.Braun & Esteves
Ferocactus fordii ssp. borealis  N.P.Taylor
Ferocactus lindsayi  Bravo
Ferocactus peninsulae ssp. viscainensis  (H.E.Gates) F.Wolf & R.Wolf
Ferocactus townsendianus var. santa-maria  (Britton & Rose) G.E.Linds.
Gymnocactus beguinii var. smithii  (Muehlenpf.) Backeb.
Gymnocactus saueri ssp. nelissae  auct.
Gymnocactus saueri var. verduzcoi  auct.
Gymnocalycium antherostele  F.Ritter
Gymnocalycium bruchii ssp. deminii  V.Gapon & Neuhuber
Gymnocalycium buenekeri  Swales
Gymnocalycium erinaceum var. paucisquamosum  Piltz
Gymnocalycium gaponii  Neuhuber
Gymnocalycium gaponii ssp. geyeri  Neuhuber & V.Gapon
Gymnocalycium gibbosum var. brachypetalum  (Speg.) Papsch
Gymnocalycium gibbosum var. chubutense  (Speg.) Papsch
Gymnocalycium gibbosum ssp. ferox  (Rümpler) Papsch
Gymnocalycium gibbosum ssp. gastonii  Halda & Milt
Gymnocalycium gibbosum ssp. radekii  Halda & Milt
Gymnocalycium kieslingii f. alboareolatum  O.Ferrari
Gymnocalycium kieslingii f. castanea  O.Ferrari
Gymnocalycium kieslingii ssp. castanea  (O.Ferrari) Slaba
Gymnocalycium kuehhasii  Neuhuber & R.Sperling
Gymnocalycium leptanthum  (Speg.) Speg.
Gymnocalycium parvulum ssp. agnesiae  F.Berger
Gymnocalycium riojense ssp. paucispinum  H.Till & W.Till
Gymnocalycium riojense var. sanjuanense  H.Till & W.Till
Gymnocalycium schroederianum ssp. paucicostatum  R.Kiesling
Haageocereus acranthus ssp. deflexispinus  (Rauh & Backeb.) Ostolaza
Haageocereus chalaensis  F.Ritter
Haageocereus churinensis  (F.Ritter) P.V.Heath
Harrisia fernowii  Britton
Harrisia taetra  Areces
Hereroa muirii  L.Bolus
Juttadinteria suavissima  (Dinter) Schwantes
Lapidaria margaretae  (Schwantes) Dinter & Schwantes
Lithops amicorum  D.T.Cole
Lithops bromfieldii var. mennellii  (L.Bolus) B.Fearn
Lithops hookeri var. dabneri  (L.Bolus) D.T.Cole
Lithops hookeri var. lutea  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lithops hookeri var. marginata  (Nel) D.T.Cole
Lithops julii var. littlewoodii  de Boer
Lithops julii var. rouxii  de Boer
Lithops lesliei var. hornii  de Boer
Lithops pseudotruncatella var. dendritica  (Nel) de Boer & Boom
Lithops schwantesii var. christinae  (de Boer) B.Fearn
Lithops schwantesii ssp. gebseri  (de Boer) D.T.Cole
Lithops schwantesii var. rugosa  (Dinter) de Boer & Boom
Lithops schwantesii var. triebneri  (L.Bolus) de Boer & Boom
Lobivia arachnacantha var. sulphurea  R.Vásquez
Lobivia aurea var. tortuosa  Ruasch
Lobivia calorubra var. grandiflora  (Rausch) Rausch
Lobivia calorubra var. pojoensis  (Rausch) Rausch
Lobivia chrysochete var. hystrix  (F.Ritter) J.Ullmann
Lobivia chrysochete var. minutiflora  Rausch
Lobivia formosa var. bertramiana  (Backeb.) Rausch
Lobivia formosa var. randalii  (Cárdenas) Rausch
Lobivia formosa var. tarijensis  (Vaupel) Rausch
Lobivia grandiflora var. crassicaulis  (R.Kiesling) Rausch
Lobivia huascha var. calliantha  (F.Ritter) Rausch
Lobivia huascha var. walteri  (R.Kiesling) Rausch
Lobivia krahn-juckeri  Diers
Lobivia maximiliana var. corbula  (Herrera) Rausch
Lobivia maximiliana var. intermedia  (Rausch) Rausch
Lobivia maximiliana var. miniatiflora  (F.Ritter) Rausch
Lobivia miniatiflora  F.Ritter
Lobivia rauschii  Zecher
Lobivia tenuispina  F.Ritter
Lobivia tiegeliana var. borealis  Diers & Jucker
Lobivia tiegeliana var. fricii  (Rausch) Rausch
Loxanthocereus hoffmannii  F.Ritter
Malephora crassa  (L.Bolus) Jacobsen & Schwantes
Malephora crocea  (Jacq.) Schwantes
Mammillaria brandegeei  (J.M.Coult.) K.Brandegee
Mammillaria centraliplumosa  Fittkau
Mammillaria cerralboa  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria karwinskiana ssp. nejapensis  (R.T.Craig & E.Y.Dawson) D.R.Hunt
Mammillaria leptacantha  (A.B.Lau) Repp.
Mammillaria longiflora ssp. stampferi  (Repp.) D.R.Hunt
Mammillaria nejapensis  R.T.Craig & E.Y.Dawson
Mammillaria obscura  Hildm.
Mammillaria pennispinosa var. nazasensis  Glass & R.A.Foster
Mammillaria polythele 'Toluca'  
Notocactus curvispina  F.Ritter
Notocactus megapotamicus var. vulgatus  F.Ritter
Notocactus neohorstii var. prestlei  N.Gerloff
Odontophorus nanus  L.Bolus
Opuntia acanthocarpa  Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow
Opuntia bentonii  Griffiths
Opuntia x curvispina  Griffiths
Opuntia ellisiana  Griffiths
Opuntia engelmannii var. aciculata  (Griffiths) D.Weniger
Opuntia linguiformis  Griffiths
Opuntia pampeana  Speg.
Opuntia 'Smithwick'  
Opuntia strigil  Engelm.
Parodia belenensis  Weskamp
Parodia cachiana  Weskamp
Parodia larapuntensis  Diers & Jucker
Parodia lembckei  Weskamp
Parodia mesembrina  F.H.Brandt
Parodia obtusa  F.Ritter
Parodia riojensis  F.Ritter & Weskamp
Parodia spanisa  F.H.Brandt
Parodia tolombona  Weskamp
Parodia tumbayana  Weskamp
Peniocereus greggii var. transmontanus  (Engelm.) Backeb.
Pilosocereus aureisetus ssp. werdermannianus  (Buining & Brederoo) P.J.Braun & Esteves
Pilosocereus aurilanatus  F.Ritter
Pleiospilos compactus ssp. sororius  (N.E.Br.) H.Hartmann & Liede
Portulaca confertifolia  Hauman
Prometheum tymphaeum  (Quézel & Contandr.) 't Hart
Pseudogaltonia clavata  (Mast.) E.Phillips
Pygmaeocereus bieblii  Diers
Rabiea difformis  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Ruschia strubeniae  (L.Bolus) Schwantes
Schwantesia acutipetala  L.Bolus
Schwantesia loeschiana  Tischer
Sempervivum armenum  Boiss. & A.Huet
Sempervivum cantabricum ssp. urbionense  M.C.Sm.
Sempervivum herfriedianum  Neeff
Sempervivum montanum ssp. carpathicum  (Prodan) A.Berger
Sempervivum montanum ssp. heterophyllum  (Hazsl.) Soó
Sempervivum sosnowskyi  Ter-Chatsch.
Sempervivum tectorum var. arvernense  (Lecoq & Lamotte) Zonn.
Sinningia sellovii  (Mart.) Wiehler
Stenocactus albatus  (A.Dietr.) F.M.Knuth
Stenocactus dichroacanthus  (Pfeiff.) Backeb. & F.M.Knuth
Stenocactus heteracanthus  (Muehlenpf.) A.Berger
Stenocactus pentacanthus  (Lem.) A.Berger
Stenocactus pentacanthus ssp. tulensis  Halda & al.
Stephanocereus leucostele  (Gürke) A.Berger
Stomatium meyeri  L.Bolus
Stomatium mustelinum  (Haw.) Schwantes
Sulcorebutia albiareolata  (Slaba & Sorma) J.de Vries
Sulcorebutia albissima  (F.H.Brandt) Pilbeam
Sulcorebutia krugerae var. hoffmanniana  (Backeb.) Donald
Sulcorebutia lamprochlora  J.de Vries
Sulcorebutia steinbachii var. australis  Rausch
Sulcorebutia steinbachii var. markusii  (Rausch) Fritz & al.
Tanquana archeri  (L.Bolus) H.Hartmann & Liede
Tanquana prismatica  (Schwantes) H.Hartmann & Liede
Thelocactus bicolor var. commodus  R.Haas
Thelocactus conothelos ssp. flavus  (Mosco & Zanov.) Mosco & Zanov.
Thelocactus conothelos ssp. garciae  (Glass & Mend.-Garc.) Mosco & Zanov.
Thelocactus leucacanthus ssp. schmollii  (Werderm.) Mosco & Zanov.
Thelocactus leucacanthus var. schmollii  Werderm.
Thelocactus multicephalus  Halda & Panar.
Thelocactus rinconensis var. freudenbergeri  R.Haas
Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. palomaensis  Pavlícek & Zatloukal
Thelocactus tulensis ssp. huizachensis  Halda & Sladk.
Trichocereus 'Flying Saucer'  
Trichocereus glaucus  F.Ritter
Trichocereus quadratiumbonatus  F.Ritter
Trichocereus tulhuayacensis  Backeb.
Turbinicarpus graminispinus  Matusz. & al.
Weberbauerocereus churinensis  F.Ritter
Weingartia pymaea  F.Ritter
Yucca arkansana  Trel.
Yucca elata  Engelm.
Yucca thompsoniana  Trel.
Yucca whipplei  Torr.
Yungasocereus inquisivensis  (Cárdenas) D.R.Hunt