Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Catalogue of Life 2020: 2020 Annual Checklist.

https://www.catalogueoflife.org/


Kopplade växtnamn  [302]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   V 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acrostichum lomarioides  (Blume) Christ
Adiantum pubescens  Schkuhr
Aethusa cynapioides  M.Bieb.
Aethusa elata  Fisch.
Amaraboya princeps  Mast.
Amaryllis albertii  Lem.
Ambulia gratioloides  (R.Br.) Wettst.
Ambulia sessiliflora  (Vahl) Wettst.
Ammannia aegyptiaca  Willd.
Amygdalus communis var. dulcis  (Mill.) DC.
Andropogon ravennae  L.
Andropogon strictus  Host
Anemone apiifolia  Scop.
Anemone slavica  (G.Reuss) Hayek
Anogramma schizophylla  (Baker) Diels
Anthyllis maritima  K.G.Hagen
Anthyllis vulneraria ssp. maritima  (K.G.Hagen) Corb. T  U 
Aphelandra porteana  C.Morel
Ardisia metallica  N.E.Br.
Aspidium glabellum  (A.Cunn.) E.J.Lowe
Aspidium macrophyllum  Blume
Aspidium viviparum  (Fée) Mett.
Astilbe japonica ssp. glaberrima  (Nakai) Kitam.
Blakea princeps  (Mast.) Cogn. T  U 
Blepharocalyx myriophyllus  (Casar.) Morais & Sobral T  U 
Blossfeldia campaniflora  Backeb.
Borzicactus aurivillus  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Borzicactus morleyanus  Britton & Rose
Borzicactus sepium  (Kunth) Britton & Rose
Brodiaea uniflora  (Lindl.) Engl.
Bryonia punctata  Thunb. non L.
Cachrys taurica  Willd.
Cakile aegyptiaca  Willd.
Callistemma chinensis  (L.) Skeels
Calyptrion arboreum  (L.) Paula-Souza
Celosia lanata  (L.) Blanco
Celsia urticifolia  Sims
Centaurea candidissima  Lam.
Centaurea cineraria var. gymnocarpa  (Moris & De Not.) Fiori
Centaurea gymnocarpa  Moris & De Not.
Centaurium umbellatum  Gilib.
Cephalocereus polylophus  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Cestrum aurantiacum  Lindl.
Chenopodium carthagenense  Zucc.
Cineraria x hybrida  Willd. non Bernh.
Citrullus colocynthis  (L.) Schrad. T  U 
Claytonia cubensis  Bonpl.
Cleistocactus fieldianus  (Britton & Rose) D.R.Hunt
Cleistocactus fieldianus ssp. tesselatus  (Akers & Buining) Ostolaza
Cleistocactus hoffmannii  G.J.Charles
Cleistocactus pachyclados  (Rauh & Backeb.) Ostolaza
Clematis heracleifolia  DC.
Clematis speciosa  (Makino) Makino
Cleome virgata  Steven non Thunb.
Conophytum ectypum var. tischleri  (Schwantes) Tischer
Copiapoa eremophila  F.Ritter
Copiapoa lembckei  Beckeb.
Cornus alba ssp. tatarica  (Mill.) Wangerin
Corynopuntia bulbispina  (Engelm.) F.M.Knuth
Corynopuntia invicta  (Brandegee) F.M.Knuth
Cotyledon agavoides  (Lem.) Baker
Cotyledon fulgens  (Lem.) Baker
Cotyledon macrantha  A.Berger
Cotyledon wickensii  Schönland
Cryptostemma hypochondriacum  (Willd.) R.Br.
Cucubalus angustifolius  Mill.
Curio cuneifolius  (L.) P.V.Heath
Cyphomandra crassifolia  (Ortega) Kuntze
Cytisus ruthenicus  Wol. T  U 
Datura aurea  (Lagerh.) Saff.
Dianthus microlepis var. degenii  Stoj. & Acht.
Digitalis lutea ssp. australis  (Ten.) Arcang. T  U 
Dioscorea discolor  Kunth
Diosma imbricata  (L.) Thunb.
Dipladenia brearleyana  Regel
Diplazium grandifolium  (Sw.) Sw. T  U 
Dolichothele decipiens  (Scheidw.) Tiegel
Dombeya phoenicea  (L.) Cav.
Doodia aspera  R.Br. T  U 
Doodia lunulata  R.Br.
Doodia media  R.Br. T  U 
Drepania umbellata  (Bertol.) DC.
Drynaria heraclea  (Kunze) T.Moore
Drynaria musifolium  (Blume) J.Sm.
Echeveria perelegans  A.Berger
Echinacea pallida var. angustifolia  (DC.) Cronquist
Echinacea pallida var. simulata  (McGregor) Binns & al.
Echinacea pallida var. tennesseensis  (Beadle) Binns & al.
Echinocactus senilis  Phil.
Echinocereus coccineus var. rosei  (Wooton & Standl.) W.Blum & Rutow
Echinocereus knippelianus var. kruegeri  Glass & R.A.Foster
Echinocereus merkeri  Hildm.
Echinocereus polyacanthus ssp. huitcholensis  (F.A.C.Weber) N.P.Taylor
Echinodorus andrieuxii  (Hook. & Arn.) Small
Epacris nivea  DC.
Epimedium grandiflorum  C.Morren T  U 
Epimedium hexandrum  Hook.
Epithelantha pachyrhiza  (W.T.Marshall) Backeb.
Erianthus ravennae  (L.) P.Beauv.
Eriosyce napina ssp. aerocarpa  (F.Ritter) Ferryman
Exogonium purga  (Wender.) Lindl.
Faucaria felina var. jamesii  L.Bolus
Fedia hamata  (DC.) Roem. & Schult.
Fedia pumila  (L.) Mirb.
Ferocactus uncinatus  (Pfeiff. & Otto) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus uncinatus var. wrightii  (Engelm.) N.P.Taylor
Ficus pandurata  Sander non Hance
Flaveria contrayerba  (Cav.) Pers.
Florestina pedata  (Cav.) Cass.
Frailea carminifilamentosa  Backeb.
Genista ovata  Waldst. & Kit.
Geranium sanguineum var. haematodes  auct. non (Burm.f.) R.Knuth
Glandularia elegans  (Kunth) Umber
Glandularia tweedieana  (Hook.) P.Peralta T  U 
Glebionis carinata  (Schousb.) Tzvelev T  U 
Gnaphalium pilulare  Wahlenb.
Gnaphalium uliginosum ssp. pilulare  (Wahlenb.) Nyman T  U 
Goethea cauliflora  Nees
Gomphrena aggregata  Willd.
Goniophlebium glaucophyllum  (Kunze) Fée
Grammatocarpus volubilis  C.Presl
Graptophyllum hortense  Nees
Grindelia sibirica  (L.) Link
Gymnaster  Kitam. non B.Schütt
Gymnaster savatieri  (Makino) Kitam.
Gymnocline macrophylla  (Waldst. & Kit.) Blume & Fingerh.
Gymnostachyum ceylanicum  Arn. & Nees T  U 
Habrothamnus aureus  Francey
Halimium formosum  (Curtis) K.Koch
Hedysarum gangeticum  L.
Heimerliodendron brunonianum  (Endl.) Skottsb.
Helianthemum foetidum  Pers.
Helianthemum grandiflorum  (Scop.) DC.
Helianthemum lanceolatum  Sweet
Helianthemum lasianthum  (Lam.) Pers.
Helianthemum nummularium ssp. grandiflorum  (Scop.) Schinz & Thell. T  U 
Helianthemum rhodanthum  Dunal
Heracleum amplifolium  Lapeyr.
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Flore Pleno'  
Hoppea speciosa  (Link) Rchb.
Horridocactus armatus  (F.Ritter) Backeb.
Hydrangea laevigata  Steud.
Hylocereus calcaratus  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Hymenopappus pedatus  (Cav.) Lag.
Hypericum canariense  L.
Ilex prinoides  Aiton
Imperatoria caucasica  (M.Bieb.) Spreng.
Imperatoria pimpinelloides  Boenn.
Incarvillea parasitica  Roxb.
Inula repens  Treviran.
Ismelia carinata  (Schousb.) Sch.Bip.
Jenkinsonia multicaulis  (Jacq.) Hoffmanns.
Juniperus recurva var. squamata  (D.Don) Parl.
Justicia ghiesbreghtiana  Lem.
Klugia ceylanica  Gardner
Lactuca augustana  All.
Lasiandra fontanesiana  DC.
Lemaireocereus hollianus  (J.M.Coult.) Britton & Rose
Limnophila sessiliflora  (Vahl) Blume
Linum anglicum  Mill.
Lobivia chorillosensis  Rausch
Lonicera balearica  (Dum.Cours.) DC.
Lophophora williamsii var. echinata  (Croizat) Bravo
Loxanthocereus eriotrichus  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Loxanthocereus hoffmannii  F.Ritter
Loxanthocereus piscoensis  Rauh & Backeb.
Lycium caroliniaum  Walter T  U 
Magnolia denudata var. purpurascens  (Maxim.) Rehder & E.H.Wilson pro parte
Magnolia sprengeri  Pamp.
Mammillaria prolifera var. haitiensis  (K.Schum.) D.R.Hunt.
Mammillaria wilcoxii  K.Schum.
Marniera chrysocardia  (Alexander) Backeb.
Matricaria decipiens  (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) K.Koch
Medinilla alpestris  (Jack) Blume T  U 
Melastoma granulosum  Desr.
Menziesia globularis  Salisb. non Hook.
Mitrocereus fulviceps  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Myricaria davurica  (Willd.) Ehrenb. T  U 
Myrsine africana var. retusa  A.DC.
Neobuxbaumia macrocephala  (K.Schum.) E.Y.Dawson
Neoporteria atrispinosa  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Neoporteria senilis  (Phil.) Backeb.
Nephrolepis cordifolia var. compacta  Bonap.
Nephrolepis cordifolia var. pectinata  (Willd.) Baker
Nephrolepis davallioides var. furcans  G.Nicholson
Niphidium crassifolium  (L.) Lellinger T  U 
Notocactus brevihamatus  (Backeb.) Krainz
Nummularia repens  Gilib.
Nyctocereus guatemalensis  Britton & Rose
Oenothera bistorta  Torr. & A.Gray
Olea europaea var. buxifolia  Aiton
Olea europaea var. ferruginea  Aiton
Olea europaea var. latifolia  Aiton
Olea europaea var. longifolia  Aiton
Ophelia elegans  Wight
Opuntia erinacea var. ursina  (F.A.C.Weber) Parish
Opuntia erinacea var. utahensis  (Engelm.) L.D.Benson
Oxalis corniculata f. atropurpurea  (Planch.) Knuth
Oxalis corniculata var. purpurea  Parl.
Pachira alba  (G.Lodd.) Walp.
Pachycereus fulviceps  (K.Schum.) D.R.Hunt
Paeonia albiflora var. trichocarpa  Bunge
Paeonia lactiflora var. trichocarpa  (Bunge) Stern T  U 
Papaver bivalve ssp. hybridum  (L.) Karlsson
Peniocereus hirschtianus  (K.Schum.) D.R.Hunt
Peniocereus tepalcatepecanus  Sánchez-Mej.
Peperomia prostrata  B.S.Williams
Peperomia resediflora  Linden & André
Peperomia verschaffeltii  Lem. T  U 
Pericallis x hybrida  B.Nord.
Phlebodium sporadocarpum  (Willd.) J.Sm.
Physalis alkekengi var. bunyardii  Makino
Physalis bunyardii  Makino
Pilosocereus urbanianus  (K.Schum.) Byles & G.D.Rowley
Pisum arvense  L.
Pisum sativum ssp. arvense  (L.) Asch. & Graebn.
Platycerium angolense  Baker
Platycerium elephantotis  Schweinf. T  U 
Plectranthus chiradzulensis  Baker
Plectranthus crassus  N.E.Br. T  U 
Plectranthus sylvestris  Gürke T  U 
Pleopeltis crassifolia  (L.) T.Moore
Pleroma elegans  Gardner
Pleroma gayanum  (Naudin) Triana T  U 
Pleroma granulosum  (Desr.) D.Don T  U 
Pleroma mexicanum  (D.Don) Triana T  U 
Polemonium lanatum  Hook. & Arn.
Polypodium crassifolium  L.
Polypodium reinwardtii  (de Vriese) Kunze
Potentilla glabra var. veitchii  (E.H.Wilson) Hand.-Mazz.
Prenanthes arborea  (DC.) Brouss.
Prunus amygdalus  Batsch
Prunus dulcis  (Mill.) D.A.Webb
Pteris falcata  R.Br.
Pteris sagittifolia  Raddi
Pteris trichomanoides  L.
Pyrus transitoria var. toringoides  (Rehder) L.H.Bailey
Radicula amphibia  (L.) Druce
Radicula sylvestris  (L.) Druce
Rebutia calliantha var. beryllioides  Buining & Donald
Rhodocactus  (A.Berger) F.M.Knuth
Rhododendron concinnum var. pseudoyanthinum  (Hutch.) Davidian
Rhododendron pilosum  (Michx.) Craven
Rondeletia speciosa  Drapiez
Rosularia alpestris  (Kar. & Kir.) Boriss.
Saccharum ravennae  (L.) L. T  U 
Saccharum strictum  (Host) Spreng. T  U 
Sagina alexandrae  Iamonico
Salix jaspidea  K.Koch
Santolina alpina  Bertol.
Saxifraga cortusifolia var. fortunei  (Hook.) Maxim.
Schizocodon soldanelloides var. ilicifolius  (Maxim.) Makino
Selaginella caesia  Kunze
Selaginella laevigata  (Willd.) Spring
Selinum sibiricum  Retz.
Sempervivum arachnoideum var. tomentosum  (C.B.Lehm. & Schnittsp.) Hayek
Sempervivum montanum var. pallidum  Hegi & Em.Schmid
Sison anisum  (L.) Spreng.
Solanum alatum  Moench
Solanum chlorocarpum  Schur
Solanum luteum ssp. alatum  (Moench) Dostál
Solanum miniatum  Willd.
Solanum nigrum var. humile  (Willd.) Boiss.
Solanum pyriforme  Poir.
Solanum villosum  Mill. T  U 
Solanum villosum ssp. miniatum  (Willd.) Edmonds T  U 
Sonchus arboreus  DC.
Spiraea triloba  L.
Stevia pedata  Cav.
Sulcorebutia steinbachii var. australis  Rausch
Swertia angustifolia var. pulchella  (D.Don) Burkill
Thalictrum minus ssp. arenarium  (Butcher) A.R.Clapham
Thalictrum minus ssp. dunense  (Dumort.) Rouy & Foucaud
Thalictrum minus var. friesii  Hyl.
Thalictrum montanum  Wallr.
Thalictrum odoratum  Gren. & Godr.
Tibouchina elegans  (Gardner) Cogn.
Tibouchina gayana  (Naudin) Cogn.
Tibouchina granulosa  (Desr.) Cogn.
Tibouchina tortuosa  (Bonpl.) Almeda
Todea wilkesiana  Brack.
Toumeya pseudomacrochele  (Backeb.) W.T.Marshall
Toumeya pseudomacrochele var. krainziana  (G.Frank) Kladiwa
Trollius americanus  Muhl.
Umbilicus pallidus  Schott & Kotschy
Umbilicus platyphyllus  Schrenk
Valeriana alba  Mazziari
Valeriana macrosiphon  (Boiss.) E.Vilm.
Valerianella pumila  (L.) DC. T  U 
Verbena canadensis  (L.) Britton
Verbena tweedieana  Hook.
Veronica longifolia var. subsessilis  Miq.
Veronica subsessilis  (Miq.) Carrière T  U 
Veronica virginica var. japonica  Nakai
Vicia canescens  Labill. T  U 
Villarsia humboldtiana  Kunth
Viola digitata  Roem. & Schult non Pursh
Viola hybanthus  Aubl.
Viola silvatica  C.Hartm.
Viola verecunda  A.Gray
Vulpiella stipoides  (L.) Maire T  U 
Vulpiella tenuis  (Tineo) Kerguélen