Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Plantido 2019: Webbshoppen.
Laszlo Fadgyas, Löberöd

https://plantido.se/butik/


Kopplade växtnamn  [125]
 A   x   B   C   +   D   E   F   G   H   J   L   M   O   P   R   S   Z 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acca sellowiana  (O.Berg) Burret
Acer 'White Tigress'  
Actinidia deliciosa 'Hayward'  
Actinidia (Minikiwi-Gruppen) 'Purpurna Sadowa'  
Actinidia (Minikiwi-Gruppen) 'Vitakola'  
Amelanchier alnifolia 'Sleyt'  
Amelanchier canadensis 'Prince William'  
Amelanchier ovalis 'Helvetia'  
x Amelasorbus raciborskiana  Browicz & Bugala
Arbutus unedo 'Compacta'  
Arbutus unedo 'Rubra'  
Argyrocytisus battandieri 'Yellow Tail'  
Berberis temolaica  Ahrendt
Buddleja davidii 'Dartmoor'  
Callicarpa dichotoma 'Issai'  
Camellia 'Winter's Star'  
Campsis x tagliabuana 'Tarantella'  
Cercidiphyllum japonicum 'Hekenrode Dwarf'  
Chaenomeles cathayensis  (Hemsl.) C.K.Schneid.
x Chitalpa tashkentensis summer bells ('Minsum')  
Choisya x dewitteana white dazzler ('Londaz')  
Clerodendrum trichotomum var. fargesii  (Dode) Rehder
Clerodendrum trichotomum 'Variegatum'  
Coriaria japonica  A.Gray
Cornus florida 'Sunset'  
Cornus kousa 'Beni-fuji'  
Cornus kousa 'Teutonia'  
Corylus (Hasselnöt-Gruppen) 'Rode Zellernoot'  
+ Crataegomespilus dardarii  Simon-Louis
Cydonia oblonga 'Leskovacka'  
Cydonia oblonga 'Muskatnaja'  
Diospyros kaki giant fuyu  
Diospyros kaki 'Hana Fuyu'  
Diospyros kaki 'Tone Wase'  
Elaeagnus multiflora fortunella  
Elaeagnus pungens 'Hosuba-fukurin'  
Elaeagnus umbellata 'Amoroso'  
Enkianthus campanulatus 'Pagode'  
Enkianthus campanulatus 'Venus'  
Eucryphia x intermedia 'Rostrevor'  
Euonymus europaeus 'Brilliant'  
Fagus sylvatica (Flikbladiga Gruppen) 'Interrupta'  
Ficus carica (Adriafikon-Gruppen) 'Melanzana'  
Ficus carica 'Peretta'  
Ficus carica sollies  
Glycyrrhiza uralensis  DC.
Halimium 'April Snow'  
Hemerocallis 'Ledgewood's Born Free'  Abajian 2006
Holboellia latifolia  Wall.
Hydrangea heteromalla 'Bellevue'  
Juglans regia 'Milotai 10'  
Lagerstroemia indica dynamite ('Whit II')  
Lagerstroemia indica 'Infiniti Watermelon'  
Lagerstroemia indica 'Superviolacea'  
Lespedeza thunbergii  (DC.) Nakai
Leycesteria formosa 'Purple Rain'  
Ligustrum japonicum 'Korean Dwarf'  
Liquidambar styraciflua 'Lane Roberts'  
Liquidambar styraciflua 'Slender Silhouette'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Amur'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Atut'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Blue Velvet'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Boreal Blizzard'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Czarna'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Eisbär'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Karina'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Sibirnaja'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Sinoglaska'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Wojtek'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Zojka'  
Lonicera fragrantissima  Paxton
Loropetalum chinense var. rubrum 'Fire Dance'  
Magnolia grandiflora 'Galissonnière'  
Magnolia 'Ian's Red'  
Magnolia macrophylla var. ashei  (Weath.) D.L.Johnson
Magnolia 'Solar Flair'  
Magnolia 'Sunrise'  
Malus domestica 'Redlane'  
Malus domestica 'Redspring'  
Malus domestica 'Rosalie'  
Mespilus canescens  P.B.Phipps
Mespilus germanica 'Royal'  
Orixa japonica  Thunb.
Paliurus spina-christi  Mill.
Phyllostachys aureosulcata  McClure
Pinus armandii  Franch.
Prostanthera cuneata  Benth.
Prunus avium baby cherry  
Prunus dulcis fiesta  
Prunus persica 'Bonanza'  
Prunus persica 'Early Redhaven'  
Prunus persica var. nucipersica 'Snow Queen'  
Prunus x yedoensis 'Shidare-yoshino'  
Pseudocydonia sinensis  (Thouin) C.K.Schneid.
Punica granatum 'Flore Pleno Luteo'  
+ Pyrocydonia danielii  L.L.Daniel
Pyrus pyrifolia 'Shinseiki'  
Rhodotypos scandens  (Thunb.) Makino
Ribes americanum 'Variegatum'  
Ribes cynosbati  L.
Ribes laurifolium  Jancz.
Ribes (Vita Vinbär-Gruppen) 'Blanka'  
Robinia x slavinii 'Hillieri'  
Rubus 'Betty Ashburner'  
Rubus peltatus  Maxim.
Rubus spectabilis 'Olympic Double'  
Rubus spectabilis 'Vreedenhorst Geel'  
Rubus ulmifolius 'Bellidiflorus'  
Rubus xanthocarpus  Bureau & Franch.
Sambucus canadensis 'Aurea'  
Sambucus nigra 'Haidegg 17'  
Sambucus nigra 'Pulverulenta'  
Schisandra propinqua  (Wall.) Baill.
Sinomenium acutum  (Thunb.) Rehder & E.H.Wilson
Sorbus 'Granatnaja'  
Sorbus wardii  Merr.
Spiraea prunifolia 'Plena'  
Stachyurus chinensis 'Celina'  
Staphylea trifolia 'Pauciflora'  
x Sycoparrotia semidecidua 'Purple Haze'  
Syringa emodi 'Aurea'  
Syringa emodi 'Aureovariegata'  
Syringa pinnatifolia  Hemsl.
Syringa reticulata ssp. pekinensis 'Yellow Fragrance'  
Zanthoxylum simulans  Hance