Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Spezialplant 2018: Butik.
Larz Danielsson, Hammarstrand

http://spezialplant.nu/butik/


Kopplade växtnamn  [429]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   x   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Z 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Abies koreana 'Icebreaker'  
Abies koreana 'Oberon'  
Abies koreana 'Silberkugel'  
Abies koreana 'Silberperle'  
Abies koreana 'Wellenseind'  
Abies lasiocarpa 'Alpine Beauty'  
Abies lasiocarpa 'Duflon'  
Abies lasiocarpa 'Stevens Blue'  
Acanthus mollis 'Tasmanian Angel'  
Acer campestre 'Magic Spring'  
Acer crataegifolium  Siebold & Zucc.
Acer mandshuricum  Maxim.
Acer platanoides 'Krupa'  
Acer platanoides 'Stollii'  
Aconitum confertiflorum  (DC.) Gáyer
Aconitum jaluense  Kom.
Aconitum stoloniferum  Vorosch.
Actaea arizonica  (S.Watson) J.Compton
Actaea asiatica  H.Hara
Actinidia (Minikiwi-Gruppen) 'Dr Szymanowski'  
Aesculus hippocastanum f. laciniata 'Monstrosa'  
Ajuga lupulina  Maxim.
Alectorurus yedoensis var. platypetalus  (Masam.) auct.
Allium henryi  C.H.Wright
Allium macranthum  Baker
Allium obliquum  L.
Allium senescens ssp. montanum  (Pohl) Holub
Allium wallichii  Kunth
Anemone altaica  C.A.Mey.
Anemone amurensis  (Korsh.) Kom.
Anemone x lipsiensis 'Stiby'  
Anemone multifida 'Rubra'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Blue Eyes'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Hilda'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Lena'  
Anemone nemorosa olofstorp  
Anemone nemorosa 'Pink Delight'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Skaraborg'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Vestal'  
Anemone nemorosa 'Virescens'  
Anemone quinquefolia  L.
Anemone tetrasepala  Royle
Anemone udensis  Trautv. & C.A.Mey.
Anemonella thalictroides 'Schoaf's Double'  
Anemonella thalictroides 'Tairin'  
Anisodus luridus  Link
Apios americana  Medik.
Aquilegia fragrans  Benth.
Aquilegia viridiflora  Pall.
Arabis nipponica  (Franch. & Sav.) H.Boissieu
Aralia apioides  Hand.-Mazz.
Aralia nudicaulis  L.
Arenaria purpurascens  DC.
Arisaema fargesii  Buchet
Arisaema kiushianum  Makino
Arnica chionopappa  Fernald
Asarum caudatum f. album  auct.
Asarum caulescens  Maxim.
Asarum maculatum  Nakai
Asarum splendens  (F.Maek.) C.Y.Cheng & C.S.Yang
Aster alpinus 'Sabine'  
Aster diplostephioides  (DC.) C.B.Clarke
Aster linosyris  (L.) Bernh.
Aster thomsonii  C.B.Clarke
Astilbe chinensis var. davidii  Franch.
Astilbe (Simplicifolia-Gruppen) 'Willie Buchanan'  
Astragalus canadensis  L.
Astrantia 'Sparkling Stars Pink'  
Asyneuma lycium  (Boiss.) Bornm.
Barnardia japonica  (Thunb.) Schult. & Schult.f.
Benthamiella nordenskioldii  N.E.Br.
Benthamiella patagonica  Speg.
Berardia subacaulis  Vill.
Berberis thunbergii 'Admiration'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Orange Torch'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Summer Chocolate'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Tiny Gold'  
Besseya alpina  (A.Gray) Rydb.
Betonica hirsuta 'Hummelo'  
Betonica officinalis 'Ukkie'  
Betula pendula 'Spider Alley'  
Boehmeria sieboldiana  Blume
Calandrinia caespitosa  Arn.
Camassia quamash 'Blue Melody'  
Campanula autraniana  Albov.
Campanula persicifolia 'Beau Belle'  
Campanula 'Pink Octopus'  
Campanula pulla 'Alba'  
Campanula turczaninovii  Fed.
Caragana jubata  (Pall.) Poir.
Cardamine abchasica  Govaerts
Cardamine glanduligera  O.Schwartz
Cardamine kitaibelii  Bech.
Carpinus betulus 'Monumentalis'  
Centaurea achtarovii  Urum.
Chamaecyparis pisifera 'Blue Moon'  
Cimicifuga arizonica  S.Watson T  V 
Claytonia cordifolia  S.Watson
Clematis fusca var. violacea  hort.
Clematis mandshurica  Rupr.
Clematis ochotensis  (Pall.) Poir.
Clematis tenuiloba  (A.Gray) Hitchc.
Codonopsis grey-wilsonii  J.M.H.Shaw
Codonopsis subscaposa  Kom.
Codonopsis vinciflora  Kom.
Cornus sanguinea 'Compressa'  
Corydalis calcicola  W.W.Sm.
Corydalis leucanthema  C.Y.Wu
Crataegus monogyna 'Compacta'  
Cremanthodium reniforme  (DC.) Benth.
Crocus vernus ssp. scepusiensis  (Rehmann & Wol.) Soják
Cyananthus macrocalyx  Franch.
Daphne modesta  Rehder
Deinanthe bifida 'Pink-Shi'  
Dicentra gothoburgensis  hort.
Dicentra (Rokujo-Gruppen) 'Burning Hearts'  
Dicentra (Rokujo-Gruppen) 'Love Hearts'  
Diphylleia cymosa  Michx.
Disporum lanuginosum  (Michx.) G.Nicholson
Disporum megalanthum  F.T.Wang & Tang
Disporum nantouense  S.S.Ying
Disporum sessile f. macrophyllum  (Koidz.) H.Hara
Dodecatheon dentatum  Hook.
Dracocephalum bipinnatum  Rupr.
Dracocephalum grandiflorum  L.
Dracocephalum nutans  L.
Dracocephalum paulsenii  Briq.
Eleutherococcus henryi  Oliv.
Eleutherococcus simonii  (Mouill.) Hesse
Elmera racemosa var. puberulenta  C.L.Hitchc.
Epimedium 'Beni-yushima'  
Epimedium brevicornu  Maxim.
Erigeron coulteri  Porter
Erigeron scopulinus  G.L.Nesom & V.D.Roth
Eryngium planum 'Sunny Jackpot'  
Erysimum humillimum  (C.A.Mey.) N.Busch
Erythronium dens-canis 'Moerheimii'  
Erythronium dens-canis 'Purple King'  
Erythronium dens-canis 'Rose Queen'  
Fagus sylvatica 'Albomarginata'  
Fagus sylvatica 'Aurea Pendula'  
Fagus sylvatica 'Felderbach'  
Fagus sylvatica 'Rolf Marquardt'  
Filipendula kiraishiensis  Hayata
Filipendula multijuga grand ridge  
Filipendula multijuga 'Red Umbrellas'  
Filipendula red umbrellas  
Fraxinus excelsior 'Crispa'  
Fraxinus pennsylvanica 'Aucubifolia'  
Gentiana dahurica  Fisch.
Gentiana 'Eugens Allerbester'  
Gentiana sinoornata 'White Wings'  
Geranium (Cinereum-Gruppen) 'Thumbling Hearts'  
Geranium erianthum f. leucanthum  Takeda
Geranium gymnocaulon  DC.
Geranium onaei f. yezoense  (H.Hara) Yonek.
Geranium thunbergii 'Jester's Jacket'  
Geranium viscosissimum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Ginkgo biloba 'Weeping Wonder'  
Gladiolus flanaganii  Baker
Gypsophila tenuifolia  M.Bieb.
Heliopsis helianthoides loraine sunshine ('Helhan')  
Hepatica acutiloba  DC.
Hepatica americana light blue  
Hepatica henryi white filled form  
Hepatica maxima  (Nakai) Nakai
Hepatica x media 'Millstream Merlin'  
Hepatica nobilis gotlandica type  
Hepatica nobilis var. japonica 'Shirayuki'  
Hepatica nobilis white eye  
Hepatica 'Professor Friedrich Hildebrandt'  
Heuchera 'Brass Lantern'  
Heuchera parvifolia var. nivalis  (Rosend. & al.) Á.Löve & al.
Heuchera rubescens var. versicolor  (Greene) M.G.Stewart
x Heucherella 'Solar Power'  
Homogyne alpina  (L.) Cass.
Hosta 'Blue Ivory'  
Hosta 'Color Festival'  
Hosta 'Cracker Crumbs'  
Hosta 'Enterprise'  Zilis 2009
Hosta 'Fire Island'  
Hosta 'Great Escape'  van den Top 2006
Hosta 'Hyuga-urajiro'  
Hosta 'Lakeside Dragonfly'  
Hosta 'Mount Kirishima'  
Hosta nakaiana  F.Maek.
Hosta 'Northern Exposure'  
Hosta 'Pandora's Box'  Hanson/Shady Oaks 1996)
Hosta 'Praying Hands'  Williams 1996
Hosta sieboldii 'Wogon Giboshi'  
Hosta 'Spring Morning'  
Hosta (Tardiana-Gruppen) 'El Niño'  
Hosta tokudama 'Aureonebulosa'  F.Maek. 1940
Hosta (Undulata-Gruppen) 'White Feather'  Heemskerk 2005
Hosta 'Warwick Curtsey'  
Hosta 'White Bikini'  Whitmore 2002
Hydrangea paniculata 'Dharuma'  
Hydrophyllum virginianum  L.
Hypsela reniformis  (Kunth) C.Presl
Iberis pruitii  Tineo
Incarvillea arguta  Royle
Incarvillea mairei var. grandiflora  (H.R.Wehrh.) Grierson
Incarvillea zhongdianensis  Grey-Wilson
Iris clarkei  Baker
Iris farreri  Dykes
Iris flavissima  Pall.
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Change of Pace'  Schreiner 1991
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'In Town'  Blyth 1988/1989
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Loop the Loop'  Schreiner 1973
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Samurai Warrior'  Schreiner 1981
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Snowmound'  Schreiner 1976
Iris innominata 'Spinners'  
Iris mellita  Janka
Iris pallida 'Albo Variegata'  
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Black Cherry Delight'  Niswonger 1992
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Boo'  Markham 1971
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Derring Do'  Warburton 1960
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Little Rosy Wings'  Douglas 1958
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Tickety Boo'  Niswonger 2001
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Yo-yo'  
Iris reichenbachii  Heuff.
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Charming Billy'  Schafer/Sacks 2004
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Jerry Murphy'  Schafer/Sacks 2009
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Moon Silk'  Stahly 1991
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Paprikash'  Schafer/Sacks 2012
Iris suaveolens 'Rubromarginata'  
Isopyrum hallii  A.Gray
Juniperus communis 'Brobeck's Cord'  
Juniperus horizontalis 'Maiden Gold'  
Knautia midzorensis  Formánek
Laburnum alpinum 'Pendulum'  
Larix decidua 'Horstmann Recurved'  
Larix decidua 'Krejci'  
Leiospora eriocalyx  (Regel & Schmalh.) F.Dvorák
Leucosceptrum japonicum  (Miq.) Kitam. & Murata
Lewisia sierrae  Ferris
Ligularia lankongensis  (Franch.) Hand.-Mazz.
Ligularia rumicifolia  (J.R.Drumm.) S.W.Liu
Lilium (Asiatiska Gruppen) 'Ragunda'  
Lilium ciliatum  P.H.Davis
Lilium dauricum  Ker Gawl.
Lilium davidii var. willmottiae  (E.H.Wilson) Raffill
Lilium duchartrei  Franch.
Lilium henryi  Baker
Lilium lankongense  Franch.
Lilium lijiangense  L.J.Peng
Lilium papilliferum  Franch.
Lilium taliense  Franch.
Maianthemum henryi  (Baker) LaFrankie
Maianthemum tatsienense  (Franch.) LaFrankie
Meconopsis delavayi  (Franch.) Prain
Meconopsis quintuplinervia  Regel
Meconopsis zhongdianensis  Grey-Wilson
Medeola virginiana  L.
Menispermum canadense  L.
Mertensia ciliata  (Torr.) G.Don
Mertensia virginica  (L.) Link
Mimulus cupreus  Dombrain
Moltkia doerfleri  Wettst.
Monardella odoratissima  Benth.
Nierembergia repens  Ruiz & Pav.
Nothochelone nemorosa  (Lindl.) Straw
Olsynium biflorum  (Thunb.) Goldblatt
Ostrowskia magnifica  Regel
Oxalis adenophylla 'Purple Heart'  
Oxalis enneaphylla 'Alba'  
Oxalis laciniata dark purple form  
Oxalis loricata  Dusén
Oxalis oregana f. smalliana  (R.Knuth) Munz
Pachyphragma macrophyllum  (Hoffm.) Busch
Paederotella pontica  (Boiss.) Kem.-Nath
Paeonia lactiflora 'Candy Stripe'  Anderson 1992
Paeonia lactiflora 'Goldmine'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Green Halo'  Klehm 1999
Paeonia lactiflora 'White Cap'  Winchell 1956
Paeonia mascula ssp. russoi  (Biv.) Cullen & Heywood
Paeonia obovata ssp. willmottiae  (Stapf) D.Y.Hong & K.Y.Pan
Paraquilegia anemonoides  (Willd.) Ulbr.
Penstemon cardwellii  Howell
Penstemon roezlii  Regel
Penstemon rydbergii  A.Nelson
Penstemon uintahensis  Pennell
Penstemon whippleanus  A.Gray
Perezia recurvata  (Vahl) Less.
Philadelphus coronarius 'Variegatus'  
Phlox diffusa ssp. longistylis  Wherry
Phlox divaricata 'Clouds of Perfume'  
Phlox douglasii 'Rose Cushion'  
Phlox idahonis  Wherry
Phlox paniculata 'All in One'  
Phlox paniculata 'Blue Paradise'  
Phlox paniculata 'Crème de Menthe'  
Phlox paniculata 'Graf Zeppelin'  
Phlox paniculata 'Swizzle Blue'  
Phlox paniculata 'Twister'  
Phlox stolonifera 'Cumberland Falls'  
Phlox stolonifera 'Home Fires'  
Phlox viscida  E.E.Nelson
Picea abies 'Aivars Variegated'  
Picea abies 'Gold Drift'  
Picea abies 'Roseospicata'  
Picea abies 'Virgata'  hort.
Picea glauca 'Julian Potts Monstrosa'  
Pinellia cordata  N.E.Br.
Pinus contorta ssp. latifolia 'Chief Joseph'  
Pinus heldreichii 'Smidtii'  
Pinus nigra 'Oregon Green'  
Pinus parviflora 'Fukai'  
Pinus parviflora 'Ogon-janome'  
Pinus parviflora 'Richard Lee'  
Pinus strobus 'Angel Falls'  
Pinus strobus 'Pendula'  
Pinus strobus 'Wüstemeyer'  
Polygonatum cirrhifolium  (Wall.) Royle
Polygonatum falcatum 'Goshikidai'  
Polygonatum lasianthum  Maxim.
Polygonatum leptophyllum  (D.Don) Royle
Polygonatum odoratum 'Dai Koga'  
Polygonatum polyanthemum  (M.Bieb.) Link
Polygonatum prattii  Baker
Polygonatum punctatum  Kunth
Polyschemone nivalis  (Kit.) Schott & al.
Primula aureata  H.R.Fletcher
Primula (Clarkei-Gruppen) 'Johanna'  
Primula farinifolia  Rupr.
Primula handeliana  W.W.Sm. & Forrest
Primula hidakana  Miyabe & Kudô
Primula marginata  Curtis
Primula marginata 'Alba'  
Primula orbicularis  Hemsl.
Primula pedemontana  Gaudin
Primula x polyantha 'Dark Rosaleen'  
Primula x polyantha 'Elizabeth Killelay'  
Primula x pubescens 'Cheops'  
Primula x pubescens 'Crimson Glow'  
Primula x pubescens 'Jenny'  
Primula x pubescens 'Kusum Krishna'  
Primula x pubescens 'Old Red Elvet'  
Primula x pubescens 'Rosalie Edwards'  
Primula x pubescens 'Slioch'  
Primula x pubescens 'Susannah'  
Primula x pubescens 'Taffeta'  
Primula ruprechtii  Kusn.
Primula sikkimensis  Hook.
Primula tangutica  Duthie
Primula x vochinensis  Gusmus
Primula wulfeniana  Schott
Primula vulgaris 'Zebra Blue'  
Prosartes hookeri  Torr.
Pseudotsuga menziesii 'Glauca Pendula'  
Pseudotsuga menziesii 'Serpentine'  
Pterocephalus hookeri  (C.B.Clarke) E.Pritz.
Pteroxygonum giraldii  Dammer & Diels
Pulsatilla bungeana  C.A.Mey.
Pulsatilla kostychewii  (Korsh.) Juz.
Pulsatilla tatewakii  Kudo
Pulsatilla turczaninovii  Krylov & Serg.
Quercus robur (Fastigiata-Gruppen) 'Facrist'  
Quercus robur (Heterophylla-Gruppen) 'Pectinata'  
Quercus robur 'Jan Zamoyski'  
Quercus robur 'Timuki'  
Quercus rubra 'Haaren'  
Quercus serrata 'Ishii'  
Ranunculus bilobus  Bertol.
Rehmannia henryi  N.E.Br.
Reineckea carnea  (Andrews) Kunth
Rhamnus imeretina  G.Kirchn.
Sambucus nigra 'Monstrosa'  
Sambucus racemosa (Flikbladiga Gruppen) 'Tenuifolia'  
Saussurea obvallata  (DC.) Sch.Bip.
Saxifraga x arco-valleyi 'Labe'  
Saxifraga bronchialis  L.
Saxifraga canaliculata  Engl.
Saxifraga cartilaginea  Willd.
Saxifraga cherlerioides  D.Don
Saxifraga ferdinandi-coburgi  Kellerer & Sünd.
Saxifraga 'Gelber Findling'  
Saxifraga mertensiana  Bong.
Saxifraga obtusa  (Sprague) Horný & Webr
Saxifraga pentadactylis ssp. willkommiana  (Leresche & Levier) Laínz
Saxifraga veitchiana  Balf.f.
Saxifraga wendelboi  Schönb.-Tem.
Schizonepeta multifida  (L.) Briq.
Scilla scilloides  (Lindl.) Druce
Scrophularia macrantha  Stiefelh.
Scutellaria amoena  C.H.Wright
Scutellaria hypericifolia  H.Lév.
Silene elisabethae  Jan
Silene hookeri  Torr. & A.Gray
Silene zawadzkii  Herbich
Smelowskia calycina  (Willd.) C.A.Mey.
Soldanella 'Spring Symphony'  
Solms-laubachia retropilosa  Muschl.
Sorbus aucuparia 'Rosina Aurea'  
Sorbus 'Chinese Lace'  
Syneilesis subglabrata  (Yamamoto & Sasaki) Kitam.
Synthyris pinnatifida var. laciniata  A.Gray
Synthyris pinnatifida var. lanuginosa  (Piper) Cronquist
Syringa emodi 'Aureovariegata'  
Syringa vulgaris 'Minkarl'  
Syringa vulgaris rose de moscou ('Minkarl')  
Tephroseris integrifolia ssp. capitata  (Wahlenb.) B.Nord.
Thermopsis barbata  Benth.
Thlaspi bellidifolium  Griseb.
Thuja occidentalis 'Magdalena'  
Thuja plicata 'Whipcord'  
Tilia cordata 'Girard's Pendula Nana'  
Tilia cordata 'Monto'  
Tilia 'Henryk Eder'  
Tilia platyphyllos 'Laciniata'  
Tricyrtis 'Lightning Strike'  
Trigonotis rotundifolia  (Benth.) C.B.Clarke
Trollius farreri  Stapf
Trollius laxus var. albiflorus  A.Gray
Trollius pumilus 'Djupedal'  
Tropaeolum ciliatum  Ruiz & Pav.
Tropaeolum sessilifolium  Poepp. & Endl.
Ulmus glabra 'Camperdownii'  
Ulmus glabra 'Crispa'  
Valeriana montana  L.
Valeriana phu 'Aurea'  
Veratrum grandiflorum  (Miq.) O.Loes.
Vinca minor 'Illumination'  
Vincetoxicum nigrum  (L.) Moench
Viola yedoensis f. albescens  (Taken.) F.Maek.
Wulfenia carinthiaca 'Alba'  
Xanthorhiza simplicissima  Marshall
Zauschneria garrettii  A.Nelson
Zigadenus elegans  Pursh