Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Bok)
Herbel, D. 1980: Kaktusar.
Bonniers, Stockholm


Kopplade växtnamn  [1100]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   W   V   Z 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Abromeitiella brevifolia  (Griseb.) A.Cast.
Acanthocalycium klimpelianum  (Weidlich & Werderm.) Backeb.
Acanthocalycium spiniflorum  (K.Schum.) Backeb. & F.M.Knuth
Acanthocalycium violaceum  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Acanthorhipsalis monacantha  (Griseb.) Britton & Rose
Acanthorhipsalis monacantha var. samaipatana  (Cárdenas) Backeb.
Adromischus cristatus  (Haw.) Lem.
Adromischus rhombifolius  (Haw.) Lem.
Agave macroacantha  Zucc.
Aichryson dichotomum  (DC.) Webb & Berthel.
Aizoaceae  Martinov middagsblomväxter
Aloe albiflora  Guillaumin
Aloe arborescens  Mill.
Aloe aristata  Haw.
Aloe bakeri  Scott-Elliot
Aloe bellatula  Reynolds
Aloe brevifolia  Mill.
Aloe ciliaris  Haw.
Aloe distans  Haw.
Aloe eru  A.Berger
Aloe ferox  Mill.
Aloe glauca  Mill.
Aloe haworthioides  Baker
Aloe humilis  (L.) Mill.
Aloe marlothii  A.Berger
Aloe mitriformis  Mill.
Aloe parvula  A.Berger
Aloe striata  Haw.
Aloe variegata  L.
Aloe zebrina  Baker
Amaryllidaceae  J.St.-Hil. narcissväxter
Anacampseros alstonii  Schönland
Anacampseros filamentosa  (Haw.) Sims
Anacampseros papyracea  Fenzl
Anacampseros telephiastrum  DC.
Anacampseros tomentosa  A.Berger
Ancistrocactus brevihamatus  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Ancistrocactus scheerii  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Apocynaceae  Juss. oleanderväxter
Aporocactus conzattii  Britton & Rose
Aporocactus flagelliformis  (L.) Lem.
Aporocactus flagriformis  (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose
Aporocactus leptophis  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Aporocactus x mallisonii  (Otto & A.Dietr.) Borg
Aporocactus martianus  (Zucc.) Britton & Rose
Arequipa hempeliana  (Gürke) Oehme
Argyroderma aureum  L.Bolus
Argyroderma carinatum  L.Bolus
Argyroderma patens  L.Bolus
Argyroderma schlechteri  Schwantes
Ariocarpus agavoides  (Castañeda) E.F.Anderson
Ariocarpus fissuratus  (Engelm.) K.Schum.
Ariocarpus furfuraceus  H.C.Thomps.
Ariocarpus kotschoubeyanus  (Lem.) K.Schum.
Ariocarpus kotschoubeyanus var. albiflorus  hort.
Ariocarpus lloydii  Rose
Ariocarpus retusus  Scheidw.
Ariocarpus scaphirostris  Boed.
Ariocarpus trigonus  (F.A.C.Weber) K.Schum.
Arrojadoa penicillata  (Gürke) Britton & Rose
Asteraceae  Bercht. & J.Presl korgblommiga
Astridia  Dinter
Astridia ruschii  L.Bolus
Astrophytum asterias  (Zucc.) Lem.
Astrophytum capricorne  (A.Dietr.) Britton & Rose
Astrophytum coahuilense  (H.Moeller) K.Kayser
Astrophytum myriostigma  Lem.
Astrophytum myriostigma var. columnare  Fric
Astrophytum myriostigma var. glabrum  hort.
Astrophytum myriostigma var. nudum  Fric
Astrophytum myriostigma var. potosinum  (Kanfer) Borg
Astrophytum myriostigma var. quadricostatum  (H.Moeller) Borg
Astrophytum myriostigma var. strongylogonum  Backeb.
Astrophytum ornatum  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Astrophytum ornatum var. glabrescens  (F.A.C.Weber) Fric
Astrophytum ornatum var. mirbelii  (F.A.C.Weber) Fric
Astrophytum senile  Fric
Astrophytum senile var. aureum  hort.
Austrocephalocereus dybowskii  (Rol.-Goss.) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia clavarioides  (Pfeiff.) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia cylindrica  (Lam.) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia pachypus  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia salmiana  (Pfeiff.) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia salmiana var. albiflora  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia salmiana var. spegazzinii  (F.A.C.Weber) G.D.Rowley
Austrocylindropuntia subulata  (Muehlenpf.) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia teres  (F.A.C.Weber) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia verschaffeltii  (F.A.C.Weber) Backeb.
Austrocylindropuntia vestita  (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.
Aylostera albiflora  (F.Ritter & Buining) Backeb.
Aylostera buiningiana  (Rausch) Mosti & Papini
Aylostera deminuta  (F.A.C.Weber) Backeb.
Aylostera fiebrigii  (Gürke) Backeb.
Aylostera heliosa  hort.
Aylostera kupperiana  (Boed.) Backeb.
Aylostera muscula  (F.Ritter & Thiele) Backeb.
Aylostera pseudodeminuta  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Aylostera pulvinosa  (F.Ritter & Buining) Backeb.
Aylostera spegazziniana  Backeb.
Aylostera spinosissima  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Aylostera supthutiana  (Rausch) Mosti & Papini
Aztekium ritteri  (Boed.) Boed.
Azureocereus hertlingianus  (Backeb.) Rauh
Bartschella schumannii  (Hildm.) Britton & Rose
Blossfeldia atroviridis  F.Ritter
Blossfeldia campaniflora  Backeb.
Blossfeldia liliputana  Werderm.
Blossfeldia pedicellata  F.Ritter
Bolivicereus samaipatanus  Cárdenas
Borzicactus morleyanus  Britton & Rose
Brasiliopuntia brasiliensis  (Willd.) A.Berger
Bryophyllum scandens  (H.Perrier) A.Berger
Buiningia brevicylindrica  Buining
Buiningia purpurea  Buining & Brederoo
Caralluma dummeri  (N.E.Br.) A.C.White & B.Sloane
Caralluma europaea  (Guss.) N.E.Br.
Cephalocereus chrysacanthus  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Cephalocereus hoppenstedtii  (Rümpler) K.Schum.
Cephalocereus palmeri  Rose
Cephalocereus purpusii  Britton & Rose
Cephalocereus senilis  (Haw.) Pfeiff.
Cephalocleistocactus chrysocephalus  F.Ritter
Cephalocleistocactus pallidus  Backeb.
Cephalocleistocactus ritteri  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Cephalocleistocactus schattatianus  Backeb.
Cereus azureus  Pfeiff.
Cereus chalybaeus  C.F.Först.
Cereus forbesii  C.F.Först.
Cereus hankeanus  K.Schum.
Cereus hildmannianus 'Monstrosus'  
Cereus jamacaru  DC.
Cereus peruvianus  auct. non (L.) Mill.
Cereus x smithii  Pfeiff.
Ceropegia debilis  N.E.Br.
Ceropegia dichotoma  Haw.
Ceropegia fusca  Bolle
Ceropegia haygarthii  Schltr.
Ceropegia sandersonii  Hook.f.
Ceropegia woodii  Schltr.
Chamaecereus silvestrii  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Cheiridopsis acuminata  L.Bolus
Cheiridopsis candidissima  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Cheiridopsis luckhoffii  L.Bolus
Cheiridopsis purpurata  L.Bolus
Chiapasia nelsonii  (Britton & Rose) Britton & Rose
Cissus bainesii  Hook.f.
Cissus cactiformis  Gilg
Cissus juttae  Dinter & Gilg
Cleistocactus baumannii  (Lem.) Lem.
Cleistocactus buchtienii  Backeb.
Cleistocactus candelilla  Cárdenas
Cleistocactus flavispinus  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Cleistocactus jujuyensis  Backeb.
Cleistocactus micropetalus  F.Ritter
Cleistocactus smaragdiflorus  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Cleistocactus straussii  (Heese) Backeb.
Cleistocactus tupizensis  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Cleistocactus wendlandiorum  Backeb.
Cleistocactus viridiflorus  Backeb.
Cochemiea maritima  G.E.Linds.
Cochemiea poselgeri  (Hildm.) Britton & Rose
Cochemiea setispina  (J.M.Coult.) K.Brandegee
Coloradoa  C.Davidson
Coloradoa mesae-verdae  Boissev. & C.Davidson
Conophytum bilobum  (Marloth) N.E.Br.
Conophytum elishae  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Conophytum fulleri  L.Bolus
Conophytum minutum  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Conophytum mundum  N.E.Br.
Conophytum obtusum  N.E.Br.
Conophytum pearsonii  N.E.Br.
Conophytum pilansii  L.Bolus
Conophytum truncatum  (Thunb.) N.E.Br.
Conophytum velutinum  Schwantes
Copiapoa cinerascens  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Copiapoa cinerea  (Phil.) Britton & Rose
Copiapoa cinerea var. columna-alba  (F.Ritter) Backeb.
Copiapoa coquimbana  (Rümpler) Britton & Rose
Copiapoa humilis  (Phil.) Hutchison
Copiapoa krainziana  F.Ritter
Copiapoa lembckei  Beckeb.
Copiapoa marginata  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Copiapoa pseudocoquimbana  F.Ritter
Copiapoa tenuissima  F.Ritter
Corryocactus brevistylus  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Corryocactus melanotrichus  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Corynopuntia bulbispina  (Engelm.) F.M.Knuth
Corynopuntia invicta  (Brandegee) F.M.Knuth
Coryphantha andreae  (J.A.Purpus & Boed.) A.Berger
Coryphantha bergeriana  Boed.
Coryphantha bumamma  (Ehrenb.) Britton & Rose
Coryphantha calipensis  D.M.Arias & al.
Coryphantha clava  Lem.
Coryphantha clavata  (Scheidw.) Backeb.
Coryphantha connivens  Britton & Rose
Coryphantha cornifera  (DC.) Lem.
Coryphantha elephantidens  (Lem.) Lem.
Coryphantha erecta  (Pfeiff.) Lem.
Coryphantha pallida  Britton & Rose
Coryphantha palmeri  Britton & Rose
Coryphantha pseudoechinus  Boed.
Coryphantha pycnacantha  (Mart.) Lem.
Coryphantha radians  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Coryphantha retusa  Britton & Rose
Coryphantha sulcata  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Coryphantha vivipara  (Nutt.) Britton & Rose
Cotyledon orbiculata  L.
Cotyledon reticulata  L.f.
Cotyledon undulata  Haw.
Crassula alstonii  Marloth
Crassula arborescens  (Mill.) Willd.
Crassula arta  Schönland
Crassula barbata  Thunb.
Crassula brevifolia  Harv.
Crassula cephalophora  Thunb.
Crassula columnaris  Thunb.
Crassula cooperi  Regel
Crassula corallina  Thunb.
Crassula corymbulosa  Link & Otto
Crassula deceptrix  Schönland
Crassula falcata  (DC.) H.Wendl.
Crassula x justi-corderoyi  Jacobsen & Poelln.
Crassula lactea  Aiton
Crassula lycopodioides  Lam.
Crassula marnierana  H.Huber & Jacobsen
Crassula mesembrianthemopsis  Dinter
Crassula 'Morgan's Beauty'  
Crassula muscosa 'Monstrosa'  
Crassula muscosa var. variegata  P.V.Heath
Crassula orbicularis  L.
Crassula perforata  Thunb.
Crassula portulacea  Lam.
Crassula pyramidalis  Thunb.
Crassula rosularis  Haw.
Crassula rupestris  Thunb.
Crassula schmidtii  Regel
Crassula socialis  Schönland
Crassula teres  Marloth
Crassula tetragona  L.
Cryptocereus anthonyanus  Alexander
Cullmannia viperina  (F.A.C.Weber) Distefano
Cylindropuntia imbricata  (Haw. ) F.M.Knuth
Cylindropuntia leptocaulis  (DC.) F.M.Knuth
Cylindropuntia spinosior  (Engelm.) F.M.Knuth
Cylindropuntia tunicata  (Lehm.) F.M.Knuth
Cylindropuntia versicolor  (J.M.Coult.) F.M.Knuth
Cylindrorebutia  Fric & Kreuz.
Decabelone  Decne.
Decabelone barklyi  Dyer
Decabelone grandiflora  K.Schum.
Delosperma brunnthaleri  (A.Berger) Schwantes
Delosperma cooperi  (Hook.f.) L.Bolus
Delosperma echinatum  (Lam.) Schwantes
Delosperma lehmannii  (Eckl. & Zeyh.) Schwantes
Denmoza erythrocephala  (K.Schum.) A.Berger
Digitorebutia  Buining
Discocactus boliviensis  Buining
Discocactus cephaliaciculosus  P.J.Braun & Esteves
Discocactus ferricola  Buining & Brederoo
Discocactus horstii  Buining & Brederoo
Discocactus magnimammus  Buining & Brederoo
Disocactus biformis  (Lindl.) Lindl.
Disocactus eichlamii  (Weing.) Britton & Rose
Dolichothele baumii  (Boed.) Backeb.
Dolichothele longimamma  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Dolichothele sphaerica  (A.Dietr.) Britton & Rose
Dolichothele surculosa  (Boed.) Buxb.
Dorotheanthus bellidiformis  (Burm.f.) N.E.Br.
Dorotheanthus oculatus  N.E.Br.
Dorstenia crispa  Engl.
Dudleya pulverulenta  (Nutt.) Britton & Rose
Dyckia brevifolia  Baker
Dyckia remotiflora  Otto
Echeveria agavoides  Lem.
Echeveria derenbergii  J.A.Purpus
Echeveria elegans  Rose
Echeveria gibbiflora  DC.
Echeveria gibbiflora var. metallica  (Lem.) Baker
Echeveria glauca  (Baker) E.Morren
Echeveria leucotricha  J.A.Purpus
Echeveria peacockii  Croucher
Echeveria pilosa  J.A.Purpus
Echeveria pulvinata  Rose
Echeveria setosa  Rose & Purpus
Echidnopsis cereiformis  Hook.f.
Echinocactus grandis  Rose
Echinocactus grusonii  Hildm.
Echinocactus ingens  Zucc.
Echinocactus palmeri  Rose
Echinocactus polycephalus  Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow
Echinocereus albatus  Backeb.
Echinocereus amoenus  (A.Dietr.) K.Schum.
Echinocereus coccineus  Engelm.
Echinocereus delaetii  (Gürke) Gürke
Echinocereus engelmannii  (Engelm.) Lem.
Echinocereus fitchii  Britton & Rose
Echinocereus hempelii  Fobe
Echinocereus knippelianus  Liebner
Echinocereus merkeri  Hildm.
Echinocereus pectinatus  (Scheidw.) Engelm.
Echinocereus pectinatus var. rigidissimus  (Engelm.) Rümpler
Echinocereus pentalophus  (DC.) Lem.
Echinocereus pulchellus  (Mart.) Seitz
Echinocereus salm-dyckianus  Scheer
Echinocereus scheerii  (Salm-Dyck) Scheer
Echinocereus stoloniferus  W.T.Marshall
Echinocereus subinermis  Scheer
Echinocereus viereckii  Werderm.
Echinofossulocactus albatus  (A.Dietr.) Britton & Rose
Echinofossulocactus arrigens  (A.Dietr.) Britton & Rose
Echinofossulocactus bustamantei  (Bravo) Croizat
Echinofossulocactus crispatus  (DC.) Lawr.
Echinofossulocactus kellerianus  Krainz
Echinofossulocactus lamellosus  (A.Dietr.) Hill
Echinofossulocactus phyllacanthus  (Otto & A.Dietr.) Lawr.
Echinofossulocactus violaciflorus  (Quehl) Britton & Rose
Echinofossulocactus wippermannii  (Muehlenpf.) Britton & Rose
Echinomastus durangensis  (Runge) Britton & Rose
Echinomastus intertextus  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Echinomastus macdowellii  (Orcutt) Britton & Rose
Echinomastus mapimiensis  Backeb.
Echinopsis calochlora  K.Schum.
Echinopsis chamaecereus 'Aureus'  
Echinopsis eyriesii  (Turpin) Pfeiff. & Otto
Echinopsis multiplex  (Pfeiffer) Pfeiffer & Otto
Echinopsis oxygona  (Link & Otto) Pfeiff. & Otto
Echinopsis tubiflora  (Pfeiff.) K.Schum.
Echinopsis turbinata  (Pfeiff.) Pfeiff. & Otto
Encephalocarpus strobiliformis  (Werderm.) A.Berger
Epiphyllanthus obovatus  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Epiphyllanthus obtusangulus  (K.Schum.) A.Berger
Epiphyllopsis gaertneri  (Regel) A.Berger
Epiphyllum anguliger  (Lem.) G.Don
Epiphyllum crenatum  (Lindl.) G.Don
Epiphyllum oxypetalum  (DC.) Haw.
Epithelantha micromeris  (Engelm.) F.A.C.Weber
Epithelantha pachyrhiza  (W.T.Marshall) Backeb.
Eriocereus bonplandii  (Pfeiff.) Riccob.
Eriocereus jusbertii  Riccob.
Eriocereus martinii  (Labour.) Riccob.
Eriocereus tortuosus  (Otto & A.Dietr.) Riccob.
Eriosyce ceratistes  Britton & Rose
Erythrorhipsalis pilocarpa  (Loefgr.) A.Berger
Escobaria chaffeyi  Britton & Rose
Escobaria chihuahuensis  Britton & Rose
Escobaria hesteri  (Y.Wright) Buxb.
Escobaria leei  (Rose) Boed.
Escobaria nellieae  (Croizat) Backeb.
Escobaria sneedii  Britton & Rose
Escobaria tuberculosa  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Escobaria zilziana  (Boed.) Backeb.
Escontria chiotilla  (K.Schum.) Rose
Espostoa hylaea  F.Ritter
Espostoa lanata  (Kunth) Britton & Rose
Espostoa lanata var. sericata  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Espostoa laticornua  Rauh & Backeb.
Espostoa laticornua var. atroviolacea  Rauh & Backeb.
Espostoa laticornua var. rubens  Rauh & Backeb.
Espostoa melanostele  (Vaupel) Borg
Espostoa mirabilis  F.Ritter
Espostoa procera  Rauh & Backeb.
Espostoa ritteri  Buining
Eulychnia acida  Phil.
Eulychnia iquiquensis  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Eulychnia procumbens  Backeb.
Eulychnia ritteri  Cullmann
Eulychnia saint-pieana  F.Ritter
Eulychnia spinibarbis  (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose
Euphorbia aggregata  A.Berger
Euphorbia ammak  Schweinf.
Euphorbia aphylla  Willd.
Euphorbia bupleurifolia  Jacq.
Euphorbia candelabrum  Kotschy
Euphorbia echinus  Hook.f. & Coss.
Euphorbia globosa  (Haw.) Sims
Euphorbia grandicornis  Goebel
Euphorbia heptagona  L.
Euphorbia horrida  Boiss.
Euphorbia mammillaris  L.
Euphorbia meloformis  Aiton
Euphorbia milii var. hislopii  (N.E.Br.) Ursch & Leandri
Euphorbia milii var. splendens  (Hook.) Ursch & Leandri
Euphorbia obesa  Hook.f.
Euphorbia pseudocactus  A.Berger
Euphorbia pugniformis  Boiss.
Euphorbia ramipressa  Croizat
Euphorbia resinifera  O.Berg
Euphorbia squarrosa  Haw.
Euphorbia stellispina  Haw.
Euphorbia stenoclada  Baill.
Euphorbia susannae  Marloth
Euphorbia trigona  Mill.
Euphorbia valida  N.E.Br.
Euphorbia virosa  Willd.
Faucaria felina  (Weston) H.Jacobsen
Faucaria tigrina  (Haw.) Schwantes
Faucaria tuberculosa  (Rolfe) Schwantes
Fenestraria aurantiaca  N.E.Br.
Fenestraria rhopalophylla  (Schltr. & Diels) N.E.Br.
Ferocactus alamosanus  (Britton & Rose) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus echidne  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus flavovirens  (Scheidw.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus glaucescens  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus hamatacanthus  (Muehlenpf.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus herrerae  J.G.Ortega
Ferocactus histrix  (DC.) Linds.
Ferocactus horridus  Britton & Rose
Ferocactus latispinus  (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus macrodiscus  (Mart.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus peninsulae  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus recurvus  (Mill.) Borg
Ferocactus reppenhagenii  G.Unger
Ferocactus robustus  (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus schwarzii  G.E.Linds.
Ferocactus stainesii  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Ferocactus stainesii var. pilosus  (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.
Ferocactus townsendianus  Britton & Rose
Ferocactus wislizenii  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Frailea alacriportana  Backeb. & Voll
Frailea asterioides  Werderm.
Frailea carminifilamentosa  Backeb.
Frailea cataphracta  (Dams) Britton & Rose
Frailea gracillima  Lem.
Frailea grahliana  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Frailea pumila  (Lem.) Britton & Rose
Frailea schilinzkyana  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Frailea uhligiana  Backeb.
Frithia pulchra  N.E.Br.
Gasteria liliputana  Poelln.
Gasteria maculata  Haw.
Gasteria pulchra  (Aiton) Haw.
Gasteria trigona  (Salm-Dyck) Haw.
Gasteria verrucosa  (Mill.) Duval
Gibbaeum album  N.E.Br.
Gibbaeum pilosulum  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Gibbaeum pubescens  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Gibbaeum velutinum  (L.Bolus) Schwantes
Glottiphyllum linguiforme  (L.) N.E.Br.
Glottiphyllum oligocarpum  L.Bolus
Glottiphyllum parvifolium  L.Bolus
Greenovia aurea  (Hornem.) Webb & Berthel.
Gymnocactus horripilus  (Lem.) Backeb.
Gymnocalycium andreae  (Boed.) Backeb.
Gymnocalycium anisitsii  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium baldianum  (Speg.) Speg.
Gymnocalycium borthii  H.Till
Gymnocalycium bruchii  (Speg.) Hosseus
Gymnocalycium calochlorum  (Boed.) Y.Itô
Gymnocalycium cardenasianum  F.Ritter
Gymnocalycium carminanthum  Borth & Koop
Gymnocalycium deeszianum  Dölz
Gymnocalycium gibbosum  (Haw.) Pfeiff.
Gymnocalycium hossei  (F.Haage) A.Berger
Gymnocalycium mihanovichii  (Fric & Gürke) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium mihanovichii var. friedrichii  Werderm.
Gymnocalycium mostii  (Gürke) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium multiflorum  (Hook.) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium platense  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium quehlianum  (Quehl) Hosseus
Gymnocalycium ritterianum  Rausch
Gymnocalycium saglionis  (F.Cels) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium schickendantzii  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium spegazzinii  Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium striglianum  H.Till
Gymnocalycium stuckertii  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Gymnocalycium zegarrae  Cárdenas
Haageocereus albispinus  (Akers) Backeb.
Haageocereus aureispinus  Rauh & Backeb.
Haageocereus chosicensis  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Haageocereus decumbens  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Haageocereus multicolorispinus  Buining
Haageocereus repens  Rauh & Backeb.
Haageocereus seticeps  Rauh & Backeb.
Haageocereus seticeps var. robustispinus  Rauh & Backeb.
Haageocereus versicolor  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Haageocereus zehndneri  Rauh & Backeb.
Haageocereus zonatus  Rauh & Backeb.
Hamatocactus setispinus  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Hatiora bambusoides  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Hatiora salicornioides  (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Haworthia attenuata  (Haw.) Haw.
Haworthia bolusii  Baker
Haworthia coarctata  Haw.
Haworthia cuspidata  Haw.
Haworthia cymbiformis  (Haw.) Duval
Haworthia fasciata  (Willd.) Haw.
Haworthia glabrata  (Salm-Dyck) Baker
Haworthia limifolia  Marloth
Haworthia obtusa  Haw.
Haworthia papillosa  Haw.
Haworthia planifolia  Haw.
Haworthia reinwardtii  (Salm-Dyck) Haw.
Haworthia setata  Haw.
Haworthia tesselata  Haw.
Haworthia truncata  Schönland
Hechtia argentea  (B.S.Williams) Baker
Hechtia ghiesbreghtii  Lem.
Hechtia glomerata  Zucc.
Hechtia marnier-lapostollei  L.B.Sm.
Heliocereus amecaensis  (Heese) Britton & Rose
Heliocereus cinnabarinus  (Weing.) Britton & Rose
Heliocereus schrankii  (Seitz) Britton & Rose
Heliocereus speciosus  (Cav.) Britton & Rose
Homalocephala texensis  Britton & Rose
Hoodia  Decne.
Horridocactus armatus  (F.Ritter) Backeb.
Horridocactus curvispinus  (Bertero) Backeb.
Horridocactus tuberisulcatus  (Jacobi) Y.Itô
Hoya imperialis  Lindl.
Huernia aspera  R.Br.
Huernia hystrix  (Hook.f.) N.E.Br.
Huernia schneideriana  A.Berger
Hylocereus calcaratus  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Hylocereus purpusii  (Weing.) Britton & Rose
Hylocereus undatus  (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Islaya islayensis  (C.F.Först.) Backeb.
Islaya molendensis  (Vaupel) Backeb.
Islaya paucispina  Rauh & Backeb.
Islaya paucispinosa  Rauh & Backeb.
Isolatocereus dumortieri  (Scheidw.) Backeb.
Juttadinteria  Schwantes
Juttadinteria albata  (L.Bolus) L.Bolus
Juttadinteria longipetala  L.Bolus
Kalanchoe beauverdii  Raym.-Hamet
Kalanchoe beharensis  Drake
Kalanchoe daigremontiana  Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier
Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi  Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier
Kalanchoe manginii  Raym.-Hamet & H.Perrier
Kalanchoe marmorata  Baker
Kalanchoe miniata  Tul.
Kalanchoe pinnata  (Lam.) Pers.
Kalanchoe prolifera  (Hook.) Raym.-Hamet
Kalanchoe pumila  Baker
Kalanchoe scapigera  auct. non Oliv.
Kalanchoe serrata  Mannoni & Boiteau
Kalanchoe thyrsiflora  Harv.
Kalanchoe tomentosa  Baker
Kalanchoe tubiflora  Raym.-Hamet
Kalanchoe uniflora  (Stapf) Raym.-Hamet
Krainzia  Backeb.
Krainzia guelzowiana  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Krainzia longiflora  (Britton & Rose) Backeb.
Lampranthus aurantiacus  (DC.) Schwantes
Lampranthus blandus  (Haw.) Schwantes
Lampranthus conspicuus  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Lampranthus haworthii  (Haw.) N.E.Br.
Lapidaria margaretae  (Schwantes) Dinter & Schwantes
Lepismium cruciforme  (Vell.) Miq.
Lepismium dissimile  G.Lindb.
Lepismium floccosum  (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.
Lepismium neves-armondii  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Lepismium paradoxum  Salm-Dyck
Leptocladodia elongata  (DC.) Buxb.
Leptocladodia microhelia  (Werderm.) Buxb.
Leptocladodia sphacelata  (Mart.) Buxb.
Leptocladodia viperina  (J.A.Purpus) Buxb.
Leuchtenbergia principis  Hook.
Lithops aucampiae  L.Bolus
Lithops bella  N.E.Br.
Lithops comptonii  L.Bolus
Lithops fulleri  N.E.Br.
Lithops karasmontana  (Dinter & Schwantes) N.E.Br.
Lithops lesliei  (N.E.Br.) N.E.Br.
Lithops olivacea  L.Bolus
Lithops pseudotruncatella  (A.Berger) N.E.Br.
Lithops salicola  L.Bolus
Lithops schwantesii  Dinter
Lobivia aguilari  R.Vásquez
Lobivia allegraiana  Backeb.
Lobivia backebergii  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Lobivia binghamiana  Backeb.
Lobivia breviflora  Bavkeb.
Lobivia cardenasiana  Rauh
Lobivia chorillosensis  Rausch
Lobivia cinnabarina  (Hook.) Britton & Rose
Lobivia echinata  Rausch
Lobivia famatinensis  (Speg.) Britton & Rose
Lobivia famatinensis var. albiflora  (Wessner) Krainz
Lobivia famatinensis var. densispina  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Lobivia haageana  Backeb.
Lobivia hertrichiana  Backeb.
Lobivia incaica  Backeb.
Lobivia intermedia  Rausch
Lobivia jajoana  Backeb.
Lobivia lateritia  (Gürke) Britton & Rose
Lobivia leptacantha  Rausch
Lobivia marsoneri  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Lobivia mistiensis  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Lobivia mizquensis  Rausch
Lobivia nealeana  Backeb.
Lobivia pentlandii  (Hook.) Britton & Rose
Lobivia shaferi  Britton & Rose
Lobivia tiegeliana  Wessner
Lobivia versicolor  Rausch
Lobivia wrightiana  Backeb.
Lophophora diffusa  (Croizat) Bravo
Lophophora williamsii  (Salm-Dyck) Coult.
Lophophora williamsii var. echinata  (Croizat) Bravo
Loxanthocereus eriotrichus  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Loxanthocereus piscoensis  Rauh & Backeb.
Maihuenia poeppigii  (Pfeiff.) K.Schum.
Maihueniopsis clavarioides  (Pfeiff.) E.F.Anderson negerhand
Mamillopsis diguetii  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Mamillopsis senilis  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Mammillaria albicoma  Boed.
Mammillaria albilanata  Backeb.
Mammillaria amoena  Salm-Dyck
Mammillaria aureilanata  Backeb.
Mammillaria aurihamata  Boed.
Mammillaria bachmannii  Boed.
Mammillaria balsasoides  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria bocasana  Poselg.
Mammillaria bombycina  Quehl
Mammillaria boolii  G.E.Linds.
Mammillaria brauneana  Boed.
Mammillaria bravoae  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria calacantha  Tiegel
Mammillaria canelensis  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria carnea  Zucc.
Mammillaria casoi  Bravo
Mammillaria centricirrha  Lem.
Mammillaria chionocephala  J.A.Purpus
Mammillaria collinsii  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria columbiana  Salm-Dyck
Mammillaria compressa  DC.
Mammillaria confusa  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria cowperae  Shurly
Mammillaria crucigera  Mart.
Mammillaria densispina  (Coult.) Orcutt
Mammillaria dixanthocentron  Mottram
Mammillaria dodsonii  Bravo
Mammillaria dumetorum  J.A.Purpus
Mammillaria dyckiana  Pfeiff.
Mammillaria egregia  Rogoz. & Appenz.
Mammillaria eichlamii  Quehl
Mammillaria esperanzaensis  Boed.
Mammillaria fittkaui  Glass & R.A.Foster
Mammillaria flavicentra  Mottram
Mammillaria formosa  Scheidw.
Mammillaria fraileana  (Britton & Rose) Boed.
Mammillaria fuauxiana  Backeb.
Mammillaria gaumeri  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria geminispina  Haw.
Mammillaria gigantea  K.Schum.
Mammillaria glochidiata  Mart.
Mammillaria goldii  Glass & R.A.Foster
Mammillaria gracilis  Pfeiff.
Mammillaria guerreronis  (Bravo) Backeb. & F.M.Knuth
Mammillaria haageana  Pfeiff.
Mammillaria hahniana  Werderm.
Mammillaria heidiae  Krainz
Mammillaria herrerae  Werderm.
Mammillaria heyderi  Muehlenpf.
Mammillaria huajuapensis  Bravo
Mammillaria icamolensis  Boed.
Mammillaria insularis  H.E.Gates
Mammillaria johnstonii  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria karwinskiana  Mart.
Mammillaria klissingiana  Boed.
Mammillaria kraehenbuehlii  (Krainz) Krainz
Mammillaria kunthii  Ehrenb.
Mammillaria kunzeana  Boed. & Quehl
Mammillaria lanata  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria lloydii  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria longicoma  (Britton & Rose) A.Berger
Mammillaria louisae  H.E.Gates
Mammillaria macdougalii  Rose
Mammillaria magallanii  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria magnimamma  Haw.
Mammillaria mainiae  K.Brandegee
Mammillaria marksiana  Krainz
Mammillaria marnieriana  Backeb.
Mammillaria martinezii  Backeb.
Mammillaria mathildae  Kraehenb. & Krainz
Mammillaria mazatlanensis  Gürke
Mammillaria melanocentra  Poselg.
Mammillaria meyranii  Bravo
Mammillaria microcarpa  Engelm.
Mammillaria microthele  Muehlenpf.
Mammillaria miegeana  W.H.Earle
Mammillaria moelleriana  Boed.
Mammillaria monancistracantha  Backeb.
Mammillaria mystax  Mart.
Mammillaria nana  Mottram
Mammillaria napina  J.A.Purpus
Mammillaria neomystax  Backeb.
Mammillaria nivosa  Pfeiff.
Mammillaria nunezii  (Britton & Rose) Orcutt
Mammillaria oliviae  Orcutt
Mammillaria parkinsonii  Ehrenb.
Mammillaria patonii  (Bravo) Werderm.
Mammillaria pennispinosa  Krainz
Mammillaria pilispina  J.A.Purpus
Mammillaria plumosa  F.A.C.Weber
Mammillaria pringlei  (J.M.Coult.) K.Brandegee
Mammillaria prolifera  (Mill.) Haw.
Mammillaria prolifera var. multiceps  (Salm-Dyck) Borg
Mammillaria pseudoperbella  Quehl
Mammillaria rhodantha  Link & Otto
Mammillaria ritteriana  Boed.
Mammillaria rubida  Fritz Schwarz
Mammillaria rutila  Pfeiff.
Mammillaria saboae  Glass
Mammillaria saint-pieana  Backeb.
Mammillaria sanluisensis  Shurly
Mammillaria schiedeana  Ehrenb.
Mammillaria seideliana  Quehl
Mammillaria seitziana  Pfeiff.
Mammillaria sempervivi  DC.
Mammillaria sheldonii  (Britton & Rose) Boed.
Mammillaria shurliana  H.E.Gates
Mammillaria sinistrohamata  Boed.
Mammillaria solisioides  Backeb.
Mammillaria spinossissima  Lem.
Mammillaria tetrancistra  Engelm.
Mammillaria theresae  Cutak
Mammillaria tolimensis  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria uncinata  Pfeiff.
Mammillaria vaupelii  Tiegel
Mammillaria viereckii  Boed.
Mammillaria wilcoxii  K.Schum.
Mammillaria wildii  A.Dietr.
Mammillaria virginis  Fittkau & Kladiwa
Mammillaria viridiflora  (Britton & Rose) Boed.
Mammillaria woodsii  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria wrightii  Engelm.
Mammillaria yaquensis  R.T.Craig
Mammillaria zacatecasensis  Shurly
Mammillaria zeilmanniana  Boed.
Mammillaria zephyranthoides  Scheidw.
Mammillaria zeyeriana  K.Schum.
Mammillaria zuccariniana  Mart.
Mammilloydia candida  (Scheidw.) Buxb.
Mammilloydia candida var. rosea  (Salm-Dyck) Krainz
Mammilloydia ortiz-rubiona  (Bravo) Buxb.
Marniera  Backeb.
Marniera chrysocardia  (Alexander) Backeb.
Matucana aurantiaca  (Vaupel) Buxb.
Matucana elongata  Rauh & Backeb.
Matucana haynei  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Matucana humboldtii  (Kunth) Buxb.
Matucana icosagona  (Kunth) Buxb.
Matucana multicolor  Rauh & Backeb.
Matucana paucicostata  F.Ritter
Matucana ritteri  Buining
Matucana yanganucensis  Rauh & Backeb.
Matucana yanganucensis var. albispina  Rauh & Backeb.
Matucana yanganucensis var. fuscispina  Rauh & Backeb.
Matucana yanganucensis var. salmonea  Rauh & Backeb.
Matucana yanganucensis var. suberecta  Rauh & Backeb.
Mediolobivia aureiflora  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Melocactus acispinosus  Buining & Brederoo
Melocactus x albicephalus  Buining & Brederoo
Melocactus amstutziae  Rauh & Backeb.
Melocactus ernestii  Vaupel
Melocactus macrodiscus  Werderm.
Melocactus zehntneri  (Britton & Rose) Luetzelb.
Mesembryanthemaceae  Philib.
Micranthocereus flaviflorus  Buining & Brederoo
Micranthocereus polyanthus  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Micranthocereus violaciflorus  Buining
Micropuntia  Daston
Micropuntia gracilicylindrica  E.F.Wiegand & Backeb.
Micropuntia pygmaea  E.F.Wiegand & Backeb.
Mila caespitosa  Britton & Rose
Mitrocereus fulviceps  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Mitrocereus ruficeps  (F.A.C.Weber) Backeb.
Monanthes polyphylla  Haw.
Monvillea haageana  Backeb.
Monvillea spegazzinii  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Morawetzia doelziana  Backeb.
Myrtillocactus geometrizans  (Mart.) Console
Myrtillocactus schenckii  (J.A.Purpus) Britton & Rose
Navajoa  Croizat
Navajoa fickeisenii  Backeb.
Navajoa peeblesiana  Croizat
Neobesseya missouriensis  (Sweet) Britton & Rose
Neobesseya wissmannii  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Neobuxbaumia polylopha  (DC.) Backeb.
Neobuxbaumia tetetzo  (Coult.) Backeb.
Neogomesia agavoides  Castañeda
Neolloydia conoidea  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Neolloydia conoidea var. ceratites  (Quehl) Kladiwa & Fittkau
Neolloydia conoidea var. grandiflora  (Pfeiff.) Kladiwa & Fittkau
Neolloydia conoidea var. matehualensis  (Backeb.) Kladiwa & Fittkau
Neolloydia conoidea var. texensis  (Britton & Rose) Kladiwa & Fittkau
Neolloydia smithii  Kladiwa & Fittkau
Neoporteria atrispinosa  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Neoporteria gerocephala  Y.Itô
Neoporteria napina  (Phil.) Backeb.
Neoporteria nigrihorrida  (A.W.Hill) Backeb.
Neoporteria senilis  (Phil.) Backeb.
Neoporteria subgibbosa  (Haw.) Britton & Rose
Neoraimondia gigantea  Backeb.
Neoraimondia roseiflora  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Nopalxochia ackermannii  auct. non (Haw.) F.M.Knuth
Nopalxochia phyllanthoides  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Normanbokea  Kladiwa & Buxb.
Normanbokea pseudopectinata  (Backeb.) Kladiwa & Buxb.
Normanbokea valdeziana  (H.Moeller) Kladiwa & Buxb.
Notocactus apricus  (Arechav.) A.Berger
Notocactus brevihamatus  (Backeb.) Krainz
Notocactus concinnus  (Monv.) A.Berger
Notocactus erinaceus  (Haw.) Krainz
Notocactus graessneri  (K.Schum.) A.Berger
Notocactus haselbergii  (Rümpler) A.Berger
Notocactus herteri  Werderm.
Notocactus leninghausii  (K.Schum.) A.Berger
Notocactus magnificus  (F.Ritter) N.P.Taylor
Notocactus mueller-melchersii  Backeb.
Notocactus multicostatus  Buining & Brederoo
Notocactus ottonis  (Lehm.) A.Berger
Notocactus rutilans  Daeniker & Krainz
Notocactus scopa  (Spreng.) A.Berger
Notocactus submammulosus  (Lem.) Backeb.
Notocactus tabularis  (Rümpler) Backeb.
Notocactus uebelmannianus  Buining
Nyctocereus guatemalensis  Britton & Rose
Nyctocereus serpentinus  (Lag. & Rodr.) Britton & Rose
Obregonia denegrii  Fric
Oehmea  Buxb.
Oehmea nelsonii  (Britton & Rose) Buxb.
Ophthalmophyllum dinteri  H.Jacobsen
Ophthalmophyllum fulleri  Lavis
Ophthalmophyllum verrucosum  Lavis
Opuntia azurea  Rose
Opuntia basilaris  Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow
Opuntia bergeriana  A.Berger
Opuntia ficus-indica  (L.) Mill.
Opuntia gosseliniana  F.A.C.Weber
Opuntia hystricina  Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow
Opuntia leucotricha  DC.
Opuntia marnieriana  Backeb.
Opuntia microdasys  (Lehm.) Pfeiff.
Opuntia microdasys var. albispina  Fobe
Opuntia microdasys 'Pallida'  
Opuntia microdasys var. rufida  (Engelm.) K.Schum.
Opuntia pycnantha  Engelm.
Opuntia pycnantha var. margaritana  J.M.Coult.
Opuntia robusta  Pfeiff.
Opuntia scheerii  F.A.C.Weber
Oreocereus hendriksenianus  Backeb.
Oreocereus maximus  Backeb.
Oreocereus neocelsianus  Backeb.
Oreocereus ritteri  Cullmann
Oreocereus trollii  (Kupper) Backeb.
Oroya borchersii  (Boed.) Backeb.
Oroya laxiareolata  Rauh & Backeb.
Oroya peruviana  (K.Schum.) Britton & Rose
Ortegocactus macdougallii  Alexander
Oscularia caulescens  (Mill.) Schwantes
Oscularia deltoides  (L.) Schwantes
Othonna crassifolia  Harv. non L.
Oxalis succulenta  Barnéoud
Pachycereus pecten-aboriginum  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Pachycereus pringlei  (S.Watson) Britton & Rose
Pachyphytum compactum  Rose
Pachyphytum oviferum  J.A.Purpus
Pachypodium baronii  Costantin & Bois
Pachypodium baronii var. windsorii  (Poiss.) Pichon
Pachypodium brevicaule  Baker
Pachypodium densiflorum  Baker
Pachypodium geayi  Costantin & Bois
Pachypodium lamerei  Drake
Parodia aureispina  Backeb.
Parodia ayopayana  Cárdenas
Parodia catamarcensis  Backeb.
Parodia chrysacanthion  (K.Schum.) Backeb.
Parodia comarapana  Cárdenas
Parodia comosa  F.Ritter
Parodia maassii  (Heese) A.Berger
Parodia mairanana  Cárdenas
Parodia microsperma  (F.A.C.Weber) Speg.
Parodia mutabilis  Backeb.
Parodia nivosa  Backeb.
Parodia rauschii  D.R.Hunt
Parodia sanguiniflora  Backeb.
Parodia schuetziana  Jajó
Parodia schwebsiana  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Parodia setifera  Backeb.
Parodia stuemeri  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Parodia tilcarensis  (Werderm. & Backeb.) Backeb.
Parodia uhligiana  Diers & Rausch
Pediocactus bradyi  L.D.Benson
Pediocactus bradyi var. knowltonii  (L.D.Benson) Backeb.
Pediocactus simpsonii  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Pelargonium carnosum  (L.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium echinatum  Curtis
Pelargonium tetragonum  (L.f.) L'Hér.
Pelecyphora aselliformis  Ehrenb.
Pelecyphora valdeziana  H.Moeller
Peniocereus greggii  (Engelm) Britton & Rose
Peniocereus tepalcatepecanus  Sánchez-Mej.
Peperomia dolabriformis  Kunth
Peperomia rotundifolia  (L.) Kunth
Pereskia aculeata  Mill.
Pereskiopsis spathulata  hort.
Pereskiopsis velutina  Rose
Pfeiffera erecta  F.Ritter
Pfeiffera ianthothele  (Monv.) F.A.C.Weber
Phellosperma tetrancistra  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Pilocopiapoa  F.Ritter
Pilocopiapoa solaris  F.Ritter
Pleiospilos bolusii  (Hook.f.) N.E.Br.
Pleiospilos nelii  Schwantes
Pleiospilos nobilis  (Haw.) Schwantes
Pleiospilos simulans  (Marloth) N.E.Br.
Polaskia chichipe  (Rol.-Goss.) Backeb.
Portulaca grandiflora  Hook.
Portulacaceae  Juss. portulakväxter
Pseudomammillaria albescens  (Tiegel) Buxb.
Pseudomammillaria camptotricha  (Dams) Buxb.
Pseudomammillaria decipiens  (Scheidw.) Buxb.
Pseudopilocereus fulvilanatus  Buining & Brederoo
Pseudopilocereus werdermannianus  Buining & Brederoo
Pseudorhipsalis alata  (Sw.) Britton & Rose
Pseudorhipsalis macrantha  Alexander
Pterocactus tuberosus  (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose
Puya alpestris  (Poepp.) Gay
Puya laxa  L.B.Sm.
Pygmaeocereus bylesianus  Andreae & Backeb.
Pygmaeocereus rowleyanus  Backeb.
Pyrrhocactus megliolii  Rausch
Pyrrhocactus umadeave  (Kreuz.) Backeb.
Rapicactus  Buxb. & Oehme
Rapicactus mandragora  (A.Berger) Buxb. & Oehme
Rapicactus subterraneus  (Backeb.) Buxb. & Oehme
Rauhocereus riosaniensis  Backeb.
Rebutia albiflora  F.Ritter & Buining
Rebutia aureiflora  Backeb.
Rebutia buiningiana  Rausch
Rebutia canacruzensis  Rausch
Rebutia chrysacantha  Backeb.
Rebutia cincinnata  Rausch
Rebutia deminuta  (F.A.C.Weber) A.Berger
Rebutia fiebrigii  (Gürke) Britton & Rose
Rebutia glomeriseta  Cárdenas
Rebutia heliosa  Rausch
Rebutia kariusiana  Wessner
Rebutia krainziana  Kesselr.
Rebutia kupperiana  Boed.
Rebutia margarethae  Rausch
Rebutia marsoneri  Werderm.
Rebutia minuscula  K.Schum.
Rebutia mudanensis  Rausch
Rebutia muscula  F.Ritter & Thiele
Rebutia pseudodeminuta  Backeb.
Rebutia pulvinosa  F.Ritter & Buining
Rebutia senilis  Backeb.
Rebutia senilis var. aurescens  Backeb.
Rebutia senilis var. sieperdaiana  (Buining) Backeb.
Rebutia spegazziniana  Backeb.
Rebutia spinosissima  Backeb.
Rebutia supthutiana  Rausch
Rebutia wessneriana  Bewer.
Rebutia violaciflora  Backeb.
Rebutia xanthocarpa  Backeb.
Rebutia xanthocarpa var. salmonea  Backeb.
Rhipsalidopsis gaertneri  (Regel) Linding.
Rhipsalidopsis rosea  (Lagerh.) Britton & Rose
Rhipsalis capilliformis  F.A.C.Weber
Rhipsalis cassutha  Gaertn.
Rhipsalis cereuscula  Haw.
Rhipsalis clavata  F.A.C.Weber
Rhipsalis crispata  (Haw.) Pfeiff.
Rhipsalis houlletiana  Lem.
Rhipsalis mesembryanthemoides  Haw.
Rhipsalis pachyptera  Pfeiff.
Rhipsalis purpusii  Weing.
Rhipsalis rhombea  (Salm-Dyck) Pfeiffer
Rhipsalis shaferi  Britton & Rose
Rhipsaphyllopsis x graeseri  Werderm.
Rhombophyllum nelii  Schwantes
Rhombophyllum rhomboideum  (Salm-Dyck) Schwantes
Ritterocereus pruinosus  (Pfeiff.) Backeb.
Rochea coccinea  (L.) DC.
Ruschia uncinata  (L.) Schwantes
Sarcocaulon herrei  L.Bolus
Sarcocaulon inerme  Rehm
Schwantesia pillansii  L.Bolus
Sclerocactus intermedius  Peebles
Sclerocactus whipplei  (Engelm. & J.M.Bigelow) Britton & Rose
Sedum allantoides  Rose
Sedum bellum  Praeger
Sedum humifusum  Rose
Sedum morganianum  E.Walther
Sedum nussbaumerianum  Bitter
Sedum pachyphyllum  Rose
Sedum palmeri  S.Watson
Sedum rubrotinctum  R.T.Clausen
Sedum stahlii  Solms
Sedum treleasei  Rose
Sedum weinbergii  (T.B.Sheph.) A.Berger
Selenicereus grandiflorus  (L.) Britton & Rose
Selenicereus hamatus  (Scheidw.) Britton & Rose
Selenicereus macdonaldiae  (Hook.) Britton & Rose
Selenicereus pteranthus  (Link & Otto) Britton & Rose nattens prinsessa
Selenicereus spinulosus  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Selenicereus wercklei  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Senecio articulatus  (L.f.) Sch.Bip.
Senecio haworthii  (Sweet) Sch.Bip.
Senecio kleinia  (L.) Sch.Bip.
Senecio medley-woodii  Hutch.
Senecio radicans  (L.f.) Sch.Bip.
Senecio rowleyanus  H.Jacobsen
Senecio scaposus  DC.
Senecio stapeliiformis  E.Phillips
Setiechinopsis mirabilis  (Speg.) de Haas
Sinocrassula yunnanensis  (Franch.) A.Berger
Soehrensia bruchii  (Britton & Rose) Backeb.
Soehrensia formosa  (Pfeiffer) Backeb.
Solisia pectinata  (B.Stein) Britton & Rose
Stapelia gigantea  N.E.Br.
Stapelia grandiflora  Masson
Stapelia nobilis  N.E.Br.
Stapelia pillansii  N.E.Br.
Stapelia variegata  L.
Stenocereus beneckei  (Ehrenb.) Buxb.
Stenocereus marginatus  (DC.) Buxb.
Stenocereus stellatus  (Pfeiff.) Riccob.
Stetsonia coryne  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Stomatium fulleri  L.Bolus
Stomatium niveum  L.Bolus
Stomatium patulum  H.Jacobsen
Strombocactus disciformis  (DC.) Britton & Rose
Sulcorebutia candiae  (Cárdenas) Buining & Donald
Sulcorebutia cardenasiana  R.Vásquez
Sulcorebutia glomerispina  (Cárdenas) Buining & Donald
Sulcorebutia krugerae  (Cárdenas) F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia lepida  F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia losenickyana  Rausch
Sulcorebutia menesesii  (Cárdenas) Buining & Donald
Sulcorebutia mentosa  F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia pampagrandensis  Rausch
Sulcorebutia polymorpha  F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia taratensis  (Cárdenas) Buining & Donald
Sulcorebutia tiraquensis  (Cárdenas) F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia totorensis  (Cárdenas) F.Ritter
Sulcorebutia tunariensis  (Cárdenas) Buining & Donald
Sulcorebutia verticillacantha  F.Ritter
Tephrocactus articulatus  (Pfeiff.) Backeb.
Tephrocactus articulatus var. diadematus  (Lem.) Backeb.
Tephrocactus articulatus var. papyracanthus  (Phil.) Backeb.
Tephrocactus floccosus  (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.
Tephrocactus glomeratus  Speg.
Tephrocactus pentlandii  (Salm-Dyck) Backeb.
Tephrocactus rauhii  Backeb.
Thelocactus bicolor  (Pfeiff.) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus bicolor var. tricolor  (K.Schum.) F.M.Knuth
Thelocactus bicolor var. wagnerianus  (A.Berger) Krainz
Thelocactus buekii  (E.Klein bis) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus conothelos  (Regel & E.J.Klein) F.M.Knuth
Thelocactus flavidispinus  (Backeb.) Backeb.
Thelocactus hexaedrophorus  (Lem.) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus horripilus  (Lem.) Kladiwa
Thelocactus knuthianus  (Boed.) Borg
Thelocactus lophothele  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Thelocactus sauri  (Boed.) Borg
Thelocactus schottii  (Engelm.) Kladiwa & Fittkau
Thelocactus schwarzii  Backeb.
Thelocactus viereckii  (Werderm.) Borg
Thrixanthocereus blossfeldiorum  (Werderm.) Backeb.
Thrixanthocereus cullmannianus  F.Ritter
Thrixanthocereus senilis  F.Ritter
Titanopsis calcarea  (Marloth) Schwantes
Titanopsis fulleri  Tischer
Toumeya macrochele  (Werderm.) W.T.Marshall
Toumeya macrochele var. schwarzii  (Shurly) Kladiwa
Toumeya papyracantha  (Engelm.) Britton & Rose
Toumeya pseudomacrochele  (Backeb.) W.T.Marshall
Toumeya pseudomacrochele var. krainziana  (G.Frank) Kladiwa
Toumeya schmiedickeana  (Boed.) W.T.Marshall
Toumeya schmiedickeana var. klinkeriana  (Backeb. & H.Jacobsen) Krainz
Tradescantia navicularis  Ortgies
Trichocaulon dinteri  A.Berger
Trichocereus camarguensis  Cárdenas
Trichocereus candicans  (Salm-Dyck) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus macrogonus  (Salm-Dyck) Riccob.
Trichocereus pachanoi  Britton & Rose
Trichocereus schickendantzii  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Trichocereus spachianus  (Lem.) Riccob.
Trichodiadema densum  (Haw.) Schwantes
Uebelmannia flavispina  Buining & Brederoo
Uebelmannia meninensis  Buining
Uebelmannia pectinifera  Buining
Utahia  Britton & Rose
Utahia sileri  (Daul) Britton 6 rose
Weberbauerocereus albus  F.Ritter
Weberbauerocereus rauhii  Backeb.
Weberbauerocereus winterianus  F.Ritter
Weingartia neocumingii  Backeb.
Weingartia neumanniana  (Backeb.) Werderm.
Wilcoxia albiflora  Backeb.
Wilcoxia poselgeri  (Lem.) Britton & Rose
Wilcoxia schmollii  (Weing.) Backeb.
Wilcoxia tuberosa  (Rümpler) A.Berger
Wilcoxia viperina  (F.A.C.Weber) Britton & Rose
Winterocereus aureispinus  (F.Ritter) Backeb.
Vitaceae  Juss. vinväxter
Zygocactus truncatus  (Haw.) K.Schum.