Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
B'Ströö Träd & Buskar 2018: Sortiment.
Boel Thorsell, Byxelkrok

http://www.bstrootradobuskar.se


Kopplade växtnamn  [161]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   H   x   I   J   K   L   M   P   Q   R   S   T   V   W 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Abies koreana 'Starker's Dwarf'  
Abies procera 'Delbar Cascade'  
Acer circinatum 'Sunny Sister'  
Acer griseum 'Golden Lucky'  
Acer palmatum 'Heartbeat'  
Acer palmatum 'Red Cloud'  
Acer platanoides 'Ulmers Sensation'  
Acer rubrum 'Shocking Gold'  
Actinidia (Minikiwi-Gruppen) 'Kokuwa'  
Aesculus x arnoldiana  Sarg.
Aesculus hippocastanum 'Franek'  
Aesculus x neglecta 'Autumn Fire'  
Aesculus pavia 'Humilis'  
Agapanthus 'Golden Drop'  
Albizia julibrissin 'Boubri'  
Albizia julibrissin ombrella ('Boubri')  
Alnus trabeculosa  Hand.-Mazz.
Amelanchier alnifolia 'Krasnojarskaja'  
Anemone 'Elfin Swan'  
Aronia melanocarpa 'Galicjanka'  
Asimina triloba 'Prima 1216'  
Berberis hypokerina  Airy Shaw
Berberis thunbergii 'Summer Chocolate'  
Betula pubescens 'Aurea'  
Buddleja alternifolia unique ('Pmoore12')  
Caryopteris x clandonensis sterling silver ('Lissilv')  
Catalpa fargesii f. duclouxii  (Dode) Gilmour
Catalpa speciosa 'Frederik'  
Cercidiphyllum japonicum 'Amazing Grace'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Cloudburst'  
Cornus kousa 'Akatsuki'  
Cornus kousa 'Summer Fun'  
Cornus mas 'Juliusz'  
Cornus mas 'Paczoski'  
Cornus sericea 'Sunshine'  
Corylus jacquemontii  Decne.
Crataegus ambigua  A.K.Becker rysk hagtorn
Daboecia cantabrica 'Alberta White'  
Daphne x burkwoodii 'Golden Treasure'  
Daphne x transatlantica 'Blafra'  
Daphne x transatlantica eternal fragrance ('Blafra')  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Orangeade'  
Deutzia 'Dark Eyes'  
Diospyros kaki 'Zirochka'  
Diospyros 'Nikita's Gift'  
Echinacea 'Supreme Cantaloupe'  
Elaeagnus multiflora var. ovata  (Maxim.) Serv.
Elaeagnus umbellata 'Ruby'  
Elaeagnus umbellata 'Serinus'  
Elaeagnus umbellata 'Sweet 'n' Tart'  
Eleutherococcus sieboldianus 'Golden Mean'  
Euonymus aculeolus  J.S.Ma
Euonymus maackii 'Fireflame'  
Fagus sylvatica two colour weeping  
Forsythia x intermedia 'Fiesta'  
Fraxinus excelsior 'Abiona'  
Fraxinus greggii  A.Gray
Hakonechloa macra 'Greenhills'  
Hamamelis x intermedia 'Orange Peel'  
Helleborus x hybridus 'Double Crown Rose'  
Helleborus x hybridus 'Double Crown White Spotted'  
Hemerocallis 'Brookwood Lee Causey'  Sharp 1998
Hemerocallis 'Finders Keepers'  Rogers-C. 2006
Heuchera 'Rex Dark Amber'  
x Heucherella 'Citrus Shock'  
x Heucherella 'Cracked Ice'  
x Heucherella happy hour lime ('TNHERHHL')  
Hosta 'Remember Me'  
Hosta (Tardiana-Gruppen) 'Paradise Joyce'  Fransen
Hosta 'Zebra Stripes'  
Hydrangea anomala 'Take a Chance'  
Hydrangea aspera (Villosa-Gruppen) 'Velvet and Lace'  
Hydrangea macrophylla 'Deutschland'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Everest'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Kolmavesu'  
Hydrangea paniculata magical vesuvio ('Kolmavesu')  
Hydrangea paniculata taiwan form  
Hylotelephium telephium 'Raspberry Truffle'  
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Rain Dance'  
Juglans ailantifolia var. cordiformis 'Imshu'  
Juglans ailantifolia var. cordiformis 'Stealth'  
Juglans nigra 'Laciniata'  
Kalmia latifolia 'Black Label'  
Kalmia latifolia 'Zebulon'  
Kerria japonica 'Albescens'  
Kniphofia (Cultorum-Gruppen) 'Moonstone'  
Laburnum anagyroides 'Yellow Rocket'  
Larix kaempferi 'Magic Gold'  
Liriodendron tulipifera 'Purgatory'  
Liriodendron tulipifera 'Snow Bird'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Baktjarskaja Jubilejnaja'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Boreal Beast'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Boreal Beauty'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Boreal Blizzard'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Sibiratjka'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Sinij Utes'  
Magnolia 'Golden Endeavour'  
Magnolia 'Lois'  
Magnolia 'Maxine Merril'  
Magnolia x proctoriana rosea  
Magnolia 'Simple Pleasures'  
Magnolia 'Tranquility'  
Magnolia wilsonii 'Eileen Baines'  
Magnolia zenii 'Pink Parchment'  
Malus domestica 'Apistar'  
Malus domestica 'Brönd'  
Malus domestica gul gråsten  
Malus domestica rode wijnappel  
Malus domestica 'Truskawkowe Nietschnera'  
Malus prunifolia maria  
Morus alba 'Gerardi's Dwarf'  
Morus alba 'Rupp's Romanian'  
Morus alba 'Sweet Lavender'  
Parrotia persica 'Bella'  
Physocarpus opulifolius all black ('Minall2')  
Physocarpus opulifolius red compact  
Pinus koraiensis 'Blue Ball'  
Pinus strobus 'Connecticut Slate'  
Pinus sylvestris 'Meffengowd'  
Pinus thunbergii 'Ogon'  
Prunus ansu  (Maxim.) Kom.
Prunus 'Aprimira'  
Prunus armeniaca 'Karola'  
Prunus armeniaca 'Robada'  
Prunus avium kalmar jättebigarrå  
Prunus avium 'Skeena'  
Prunus cerasus 'Pandy 103'  
Prunus domestica 'First'  
Prunus snow fountains ('Snofozam')  
Pulsatilla vulgaris 'Pinwheel Blue Violet Shades'  
Pulsatilla vulgaris 'Pulsar Red Shades'  
Quercus dentata 'Carl Ferris Miller'  
Quercus palustris 'Flaming Suzy'  
Rhamnella franguloides  (Maxim.) Weberb.
Rhododendron roxieanum var. oreonastes  (Balf.f. & Forrest) Davidian
Rhododendron (Viscosa-Gruppen) 'Karminduft'  
Ribes americanum 'Variegatum'  
Ribes (Grossularia-Gruppen) 'Niesluchowski'  
Ribes (Grossularia-Gruppen) salut  
Rosa (Floribunda-Gruppen) 'Beauregard'  Boudolf före 2014
Rosa (Floribunda-Gruppen) bentheimer gold ('Korbentgol')  Kordes 2001
Rosa (Floribunda-Gruppen) weg der sinne ('Korwedesi')  
Rubus (Björnbär-Gruppen) 'Brzezina'  
Rubus spectabilis 'Vreedenhorst Geel'  
Sambucus nigra golden tower ('Jdeboer001')  
Sambucus x strumpfii 'Jonade'  
Sambucus x strumpfii serenade ('Jonade')  
Sempervivum 'Black Top'  
Sorbus 'Ethel's Gold'  
Sorbus olivacea  McAll.
Styrax japonicus 'Evening Light'  
Styrax japonicus 'Pink Snowbell'  
Styrax shiraianus  Makino
Syringa meyeri 'Kojubella'  
Syringa meyeri lillifee ('Kojubella')  
Syringa vulgaris 'Johan Mensing'  
Syringa vulgaris 'Zemczuzina'  
Tilia 'Henryk Eder'  
Viburnum prunifolium 'Mrs Henry's Large'  
Wisteria floribunda 'Blue Dream'  
Vitis vinifera 'Incana'