Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Småtryck/Broschyr)
Tua Scelta Products KB 1999: Frölista.
Tua Scelta Products KB, Huddinge


Kopplade växtnamn  [442]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   W   V 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Acacia baileyana  F.Muell.
Acacia baileyana 'Purpurea'  
Acacia boormanii  Maiden
Acacia cardiophylla  Benth.
Acacia complanata  Benth.
Acacia dealbata  Link
Acacia decurrens  (J.C.Wendl.) Willd.
Acacia dunnii  (Maiden) Turrill
Acacia elongata  DC.
Acacia farnesiana  (L.) Willd.
Acacia floribunda  (Vent.) Willd.
Acacia longifolia  (Andrews) Willd.
Acacia podalyriifolia  G.Don
Acacia pravissima  Benth.
Acacia saligna  (Labill.) H.L.Wendl.
Acacia spectabilis  Benth.
Acacia verticillata  (L'Hér.) Willd.
Adenophora bulleyana  Diels
Adenophora confusa  Nannf.
Agonis flexuosa  (Willd.) Sweet
Albizia amara  (Roxb.) Boivin
Albizia julibrissin  Durazz.
Albizia lebbek  (L.) Benth.
Allium hymenorhizum  Ledeb.
Alyogyne hakeifolia  (Giord.) Alef.
Alyogyne huegelii  (Endl.) Fryxell
Alyssum wulfenianum  Willd.
Amsonia illustris  Woodson
Anemone cylindrica  A.Gray
Anemone dahurica  DC.
Anemone virginiana  L.
Anigozanthos flavidus  DC.
Anigozanthos flavidus red-flowered  
Anigozanthos humilis  Lindl.
Anigozanthos manglesii  D.Don
Anisodontea capensis  (L.) D.M.Bates
Anisodontea julii  (DC.) Bates
Anthericum angulicaule  Baker
Anthericum saundersiae  Baker
Antigonon leptopus  Hook. & Arn.
Aquilegia saximontana  Rydb.
Arbutus unedo  L.
Aristea africana  (L.) Hoffmanns.
Aristea cognata  Weim.
Aristea ecklonii  Baker
Aristea ensifolia  J.Muir
Aristea lugens  (L.f.) Steud.
Aristea woodii  N.E.Br.
Arnica cordifolia  Hook.
Arnica latifolia  Bong.
Arnica mollis  Hook.
Asclepias fruticosa  L.
Asclepias physocarpa  (E.Mey.) Schltr.
Aster ptarmicoides  (Nees) Torr. & A.Gray
Astragalus canadensis  L.
Astragalus glycyphyllos  L.
Aubrieta x cultorum (Royal-Serien) 'Royal Blue'  
Aubrieta x cultorum (Royal-Serien) 'Royal Red'  
Aubrieta x cultorum 'Whitewell Gem'  
Aurinia saxatilis 'Gold Dust'  
Balsamorhiza hookeri  Nutt.
Balsamorhiza sagittata  (Pursh) Nutt.
Banksia aspleniifolia  auct. non Salisb.
Banksia ericifolia  L.f.
Banksia integrifolia  L.f.
Banksia marginata  Cav.
Banksia paludosa  R.Br.
Banksia spinulosa  Sm.
Bauhinia galpinii  N.E.Br.
Bauhinia hookeri  F.Muell.
Bauhinia natalensis  Hook.
Bauhinia purpurea  L.
Bauhinia variegata  L.
Bergenia cordifolia 'Redstart'  
Billardiera bicolor  (Putt.) E.M.Benn.
Billardiera longiflora  Labill.
Blandfordia grandiflora  R.Br.
Boronia megastigma  Bartl.
Brachychiton acerifolius  (A.Cunn.) F.Muell.
Brachychiton australis  (Schott & Endl.) A.Terracc.
Brachychiton bidwillii  Hook.
Brachychiton populneus  (Schott & Endl.) R.Br.
Brachychiton rupestris  (Lindl.) K.Schum.
Cacalia atriplicifolia  L.
Caesalpinia ferrea  Tul.
Caesalpinia gilliesii  (Hook.) Benth.
Caesalpinia pulcherrima  (L.) Sw.
Caesalpinia pulcherrima f. flava  (O.Deg.) H.St.John
Callistemon citrinus  (Curtis) Skeels
Callistemon linearis  (Schrad. & J.C.Wendl.) Sweet
Callistemon montanus  S.T.Blake
Callistemon pallidus  (Bonpl.) DC. yellow bottlebrush
Callistemon phoeniceus  Lindl.
Callistemon pinifolius  (J.C.Wendl.) DC.
Callistemon rigidus  R.Br.
Callistemon salignus  (Sm.) Sweet
Callistemon sieberi  DC.
Callistemon subulatus  Cheel
Callistemon viminalis  (Gaertn.) G.Don
Callistemon 'Violaceus'  
Callitris columellaris  F.Muell.
Callitris preissii ssp. verrucosa  (Endl.) J.Garden
Callitris rhomboidea  Rich. & A.Rich.
Calothamnus quadrifidus  R.Br.
Camassia cusickii  S.Watson
Campanula scheuchzeri  Vill.
Capparis spinosa  L.
Carissa macrocarpa  (Eckl.) A.DC.
Cassia alata  L.
Cassia brewsteri  (F.Muell.) Benth.
Cassia didymobotrya  Fresen.
Cassia fistula  L.
Cassia grandis  L.f.
Cassia javanica  L.
Cassia laevigata  Willd.
Cassia marginata  Roxb.
Cassia nemophila  Vogel
Cassia nodosa  Roxb.
Cassia renigera  Benth.
Casuarina equisetifolia  L.
Casuarina glauca  Spreng.
Ceratonia siliqua  L.
Chamelaucium megalopetalum  Benth.
Chorizema ilicifolium  Labill.
Cinnamomum camphora  (L.) J.Presl
Cistus albidus  L.
Cistus laurifolius  L.
Cistus monspeliensis  L.
Cistus salviifolius  L.
Cistus villosus  L.
Clianthus formosus  (G.Don) Ford & Vickery
Codonopsis viridis  Wall.
Coffea arabica 'Nana'  
Colletia paradoxa  (Spreng.) Escal.
Coprosma nitida  Hook.f.
Coprosma quadrifida  (Labill.) B.L.Rob.
Cordyline australis  (G.Forst.) Endl.
Cordyline indivisa  (G.Forst.) Endl.
Crocosmia aurea  (Hook.) Planch.
Crocosmia paniculata  (Klatt) Goldblatt
Crocosmia pottsii  (Baker) N.E.Br.
Crotalaria cunninghamii  R.Br.
Cupressus arizonica  Greene
Cupressus lusitanica  Mill.
Cupressus macrocarpa  Gordon
Dais cotinifolia  L.
Dalea purpurea  Vent. prärieklöver
Delonix regia  (Hook.) Raf.
Dianella caerulea  Sims
Dianella revoluta  R.Br.
Dianthus caryophyllus (Grenadin-Gruppen) grenadin mix  
Dianthus caryophyllus (Grenadin-Gruppen) grenadin rosa  
Dianthus caryophyllus (Grenadin-Gruppen) grenadin röd  
Dianthus caryophyllus (Grenadin-Gruppen) grenadin vit  
Dianthus knappii 'Yellow Harmony'  
Dianthus nitidus  Waldst. & Kit.
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Spring Beauty'  
Diascia barberae  Hook.f.
Dierama argyreum  L.Bolus
Dierama dracomontanum  Hilliard
Dietes bicolor  (Steud.) Klatt
Dietes grandiflora  N.E.Br.
Digitalis dubia  J.J.Rodr.
Digitalis ferruginea 'Gigantea'  
Digitalis lamarckii  Ivan.
Digitalis obscura  L.
Digitalis parviflora  Jacq.
Digitalis purpurea 'Apricot Beauty'  
Digitalis purpurea (Foxy-Gruppen) foxy mix  
Digitalis thapsi  L.
Digitalis trojana  Ivan.
Diospyros kaki  Thunb.
Dipcadi marlothii  Engl.
Dipcadi viride  (L.) Moench
Dodonaea cuneata  Sm.
Dodonaea triquetra  J.C.Wendl.
Dodonaea viscosa  (L.) Jacq.
Dombeya burgessiae  Harv.
Dombeya calantha  K.Schum.
Drimia elata  Willd.
Drimys winteri  J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Duranta repens  L.
Echinacea purpurea 'Bravado'  
Echinospartum horridum  (Vahl) Rothm.
Echium fastuosum  Dryand.
Embothrium coccineum  J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.
Eremophila densifolia  F.Muell.
Erica baueri  Andrews
Erica discolor  Andrews
Erica hibbertii  Andrews
Erica patersonii  Andrews
Erica vestita  Thunb.
Eriobotrya japonica  (Thunb.) Lindl.
Erythrina crista-galli  L.
Erythrina vespertilio  Benth.
Eucalyptus alpina  Lindl.
Eucalyptus bridgesiana  R.T.Baker
Eucalyptus caesia ssp. magna  Brooker & Hopper
Eucalyptus calophylla  Lindl.
Eucalyptus cinerea  Benth.
Eucalyptus citriodora  Hook.
Eucalyptus coccifera  Hook.f.
Eucalyptus cordata  Labill.
Eucalyptus curtisii  Blakely & C.T.White
Eucalyptus dalrympleana  Maiden
Eucalyptus delegatensis  R.T.Baker
Eucalyptus dives  Schauer
Eucalyptus dunnii  Maiden
Eucalyptus elata  Dehnh.
Eucalyptus erythrocorys  F.Muell.
Eucalyptus eximia nana  
Eucalyptus forrestiana  Diels
Eucalyptus globulus ssp. bicostata  (Maiden & al.) J.B.Kirkp
Eucalyptus gregsoniana  L.A.S.Johnson & Blaxell
Eucalyptus grossa  Benth.
Eucalyptus gunnii  Hook.f.
Eucalyptus haemastoma  Sm.
Eucalyptus johnstonii  Maiden
Eucalyptus macrocarpa  Hook.
Eucalyptus maculata  Hook.
Eucalyptus melliodora  Schauer
Eucalyptus nicholii  Maiden & Blakely
Eucalyptus pauciflora  Spreng.
Eucalyptus perriniana  Rodway
Eucalyptus polyanthemos  Schauer
Eucalyptus pulverulenta  Sims
Eucalyptus punctata  DC.
Eucalyptus robusta  Sm.
Eucalyptus spathulata  Hook.
Eucalyptus tereticornis  Sm.
Eucalyptus torquata  Luehm.
Eucalyptus urnigera  Hook.f.
Eucalyptus woodwardii  Maiden
Eucomis autumnalis  (Mill.) Chitt.
Eucomis montana  Compton
Eucomis pole-evansii  N.E.Br.
Eupatorium perfoliatum  L.
Euryops speciosissimus  DC.
Euryops wageneri  Compton
Feijoa sellowiana  (O.Berg) O.Berg
Felicia fruticosa  (L.) G.Nicholson
Ficus glumosa  Delile
Ficus ingens  (Miq.) Miq.
Ficus sur  Forssk.
Fremontia californica  Torr.
Gardenia cornuta  Hemsl.
Garrya elliptica  Lindl.
Gentiana affinis  Griseb.
Gentiana calycosa  Griseb.
Gentianopsis procera  (Holm) Ma
Geranium albanum  M.Bieb.
Geranium pyrenaicum  Burm.f.
Geranium viscosissimum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Gevuina avellana  Molina
Gladiolus aurantiacus  Klatt
Gladiolus crassifolius  Baker
Gladiolus dalenii  Van Geel
Gladiolus ecklonii  Lehm.
Gladiolus longicollis  Baker
Gladiolus sericeovillosus  Hook.f.
Grewia occidentalis  L.
Grevillea banksii var. forsteri  Guilf.
Grevillea eriostachya  Lindl.
Grevillea pterosperma  F.Muell.
Grevillea robusta  R.Br.
Grevillea wickhamii  Meisn.
Greyia sutherlandii  Hook. & Harv.
Griselinia littoralis  (Raoul) Raoul
Gypsophila paniculata snowflake  
Hakea bucculenta  C.A.Gardner
Hakea crassifolia  Meisn.
Hakea francisiana  F.Muell.
Hakea sericea  Schrad.
Hedychium flavescens  Roscoe
Helianthus grosseserratus  M.Martens
Helianthus mollis  Lam.
Helianthus occidentalis  Riddell
Helichrysum herbaceum  (Andrews) Sweet
Hesperantha baurii  Baker
Hesperantha woodii  Baker
Heuchera americana 'Dale'  
Heuchera cylindrica 'Greenfinch'  A. Bloom
Heuchera richardsonii  R.Br.
Hoheria angustifolia  Raoul
Hymenosporum flavum  (Hook.) F.Muell.
Hypericum tomentosum  L.
Hypoxis hemerocallidea  Fisch. & al.
Hypoxis rigidula  Baker
Iberis gibraltarica  L. gibraltariberis
Indigofera australis  Willd.
Indigofera natalensis  Bolus
Inula hirta  L.
Inula racemosa 'Sonnenspeer'  
Isopogon anemonifolius  (Salisb.) Knight
Isopogon formosus  R.Br.
Jacaranda caucana  Pittier
Jacaranda mimosifolia  D.Don
Kennedia coccinea  (Curtis) Vent.
Kennedia nigricans  Lindl.
Kennedia rubicunda  (Schneev.) Vent.
Kunzea baxteri  (Klotzsch) Schauer
Kunzea capitata  (Sm.) Heynh.
Lagerstroemia indica  L.
Lagerstroemia thorellii  Gagnep.
Lagunaria patersonia  (Andrews) G.Don
Lapageria rosea  Ruiz & Pav.
Lavatera arborea  L.
Ledebouria cooperi  (Hook.f.) Jessop
Ledebouria marginata  (Baker) Jessop
Leonotis leonurus  (L.) R.Br.
Leonotis ocymifolia var. raineriana  (Vis.) Iwarsson
Leptospermum lanigerum  (Aiton) Sm.
Leptospermum polygalifolium 'Copper Glow'  
Leptospermum rotundifolium  (Maiden & Betche) Cheel
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Alaska'  
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Silver Princess'  
Liatris ligulistylis  (A.Nelson) K.Schum.
Liatris punctata  Hook.
Lindelofia anchusoides  (Lindl.) Lehm.
Lomandra longifolia  Labill.
Lupinus sericeus  Pursh
Lysimachia clethroides 'Lady Jane'  
Malva moschata 'Pink Perfection'  
Mandevilla laxa  (Ruiz & Pav.) Woodson
Melaleuca armillaris  (Gaertn.) Sm.
Melaleuca ericifolia  Sm.
Melaleuca fulgens  R.Br.
Melaleuca gibbosa  Labill.
Melaleuca huegelii  Endl.
Melaleuca linariifolia  Sm.
Melaleuca thymifolia  Sm.
Melaleuca wilsonii  F.Muell.
Melia azedarach  L.
Metrosideros excelsa  Gaertn.
Monarda 'Lambada'  
Monarda punctata  L.
Monopsis lutea  (Lam.) Sond.
Moraea huttonii  (Baker) Oberm.
Moraea reticulata  Goldblatt
Moraea spathulata  (L.f.) Klatt
Nandina domestica 'Nana'  
Oenothera rosea  Aiton
Ornithogalum longibracteatum  Jacq.
Ornithogalum saundersiae  Baker
Oxytropis lambertii  Pursh prärievedel
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Brilliant'  
Parkinsonia aculeata  L.
Passiflora cinnabarina  Lindl.
Passiflora edulis 'Purple Giant'  
Passiflora edulis 'Red Giant'  
Passiflora foetida  L.
Passiflora mollissima  (Kunth) L.H.Bailey
Passiflora subpeltata  Ortega
Pedicularis groenlandica  Retz.
Pelargonium exstipulatum  (Cav.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium glutinosum  (Jacq.) L'Hér.
Pelargonium ovale  (Burm. f.) L'Hér.
Penstemon ambiguus  Torr.
Penstemon cyananthus  Hook.
Penstemon cyaneus  Pennell
Penstemon eatonii  A.Gray
Petalostemon purpureum  (Vent.) Rydb.
Phedimus spurius 'Coccineus'  
Phytolacca dioica  L.
Pittosporum revolutum  W.T.Aiton
Pittosporum tobira  (Thunb.) W.T.Aiton
Pittosporum undulatum  Vent.
Platycodon grandiflorus 'Florist Blue'  
Platycodon grandiflorus 'Florist Rose'  
Plectranthus fruticosus 'James'  
Podocarpus elatus  Endl.
Polemonium brandegeei  (A.Gray) Greene
Potentilla multifida  L.
Potentilla nepalensis 'Helen Jane'  
Potentilla pensylvanica  L.
Potentilla recta 'Sulphurea'  
Primula beesiana  Forrest
Primula inshriach hybrids  
Primula x pubescens Monarch-Gruppen  
Psidium cattleianum  Sabine
Psidium cattleianum f. lucidum  O.Deg.
Psidium guajava  L.
Rhaphiolepis indica  (L.) Lindl.
Rheum palmatum 'Bowles's Crimson'  
Rhus burchellii  Engl.
Rhus discolor  Sond.
Romulea amoena  Bég.
Romulea citrina  Baker
Romulea eximia  M.P.de Vos
Romulea flava  (Lam.) M.P.de Vos
Romulea sabulosa  Bég.
Rudbeckia subtomentosa  Pursh
Ruscus aculeatus  L.
Sanguisorba menziesii  Rydb.
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Floral Carpet'  
Saxifraga (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Purple Robe'  
Schinus molle  L.
Schinus terebinthifolius  Raddi
Senecio glastifolius  L.f.
Senna artemisioides  (DC.) Randell
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia  Randell
Senna artemisioides ssp. oligophylla  (F.Muell.) Randell
Senna artemisioides ssp. sturtii  (R.Br.) Randell
Sesbania aegyptiaca  Poir.
Sesbania punicea  (Cav.) Benth.
Solanum aviculare  G.Forst.
Solanum giganteum  Jacq.
Solanum laciniatum  Aiton
Solanum lasiophyllum  Poir.
Solanum seaforthianum  Andrews
Solidago ohioensis  Riddell
Solidago speciosa  Nutt.
Sollya heterophylla  Lindl.
Sophora japonica  L.
Sophora tetraptera  J.F.Mill.
Sparrmannia africana  L.f.
Streptocarpus cyaneus  S.Moore
Streptocarpus dunnii  Hook.f.
Streptocarpus fasciatus  T.J.Edwards & Kunhardt
Streptocarpus formosus  (Hilliard & B.L.Burtt) T.J.Edwards
Streptocarpus haygarthii  C.B.Clarke
Streptocarpus polyanthus  Hook.
Sutherlandia frutescens  (L.) R.Br.
Tecoma stans  (L.) Kunth
Tetradenia riparia  (Hochst.) Codd
Thalictrum alpinum  L.
Thalictrum polygamum  Spreng.
Tradescantia ohiensis  Raf.
Tricyrtis puberula  Nakai & Kitag.
Tulbaghia acutiloba  Harv.
Tulbaghia leucantha  Baker
Tulbaghia ludwigiana  Harv.
Urginea capitata  (Hook.f.) Baker
Watsonia angusta  Ker Gawl.
Watsonia densiflora  Baker
Watsonia lepida  N.E.Br.
Watsonia pillansii  L.Bolus
Verbascum pyramidatum  M.Bieb.
Verticordia densiflora  Lindl.
Verticordia nitens  (Lindl.) Endl.
Viola cucullata  Aiton
Viola odorata 'The Czar'  F.J.Graham 1863