Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Bok)
Gréen, S. 1937: Perenna växter.
211, Nordisk Rotogravyr, Stockholm


Kopplade växtnamn  [640]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   K   L   M   O   P   R   S   T   V 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Achillea sibirica  Ledeb.
Aconitum fischeri  Rchb.
Aconitum pyramidale  Mill.
Aconitum variegatum  L.
Actaea acuminata  Royle
Actaea japonica 'Compacta'  
Actaea spicata  L.
Actinomeris alternifolia  (L.) DC.
Actinomeris helianthoides  (Michx.) Nutt.
Actinomeris squarrosa  Nutt.
Adenophora bulleyana  Diels
Adenophora communis  Fisch.
Adenophora coronopifolia  (Schult.) Fisch.
Adenophora denticulata  (Fisch.) Spreng.
Adenophora himalayana  Feer
Adenophora liliifolia  (L.) A.DC.
Adenophora stylosa  (Lam.) Fisch.
Alcea rosea Alleghenni-Gruppen  
Alcea rosea Chater's Double-Gruppen  
Alcea rosea 'Nigra'  
Alcea rosea 'Sulphurea'  
Amsonia salicifolia  Pursh
Amsonia tabernaemontana  Walter
Anacamptis pyramidalis  (L.) Rich.
Anchusa azurea 'Dropmore'  
Anchusa italica  Retz.
Anchusa myosotidiflora  Lehm.
Anchusa sempervirens  L.
Anemone x hybrida 'Brilliant'  
Anemone x hybrida 'Luise Uhink'  
Anemone pensylvanica  L.
Anemone sylvestris 'Elise Fellmann'  
Anthericum liliastrum  (L.) L.
Asclepias cornuti  Decne.
Asclepias incarnata  L.
Asclepias tuberosa  L.
Asperula taurina  L.
Asperula tinctoria  L.
Aspidium filix-mas  (L.) Sw.
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum  L.
Asplenium angustifolium  Michx.
Asplenium ruta-muraria  L.
Asplenium scolopendrium 'Undulatum'  
Asplenium septentrionale  (L.) Hoffm.
Asplenium trichomanes  L.
Aster alpinus 'Giganteus'  
Aster alpinus 'Nancy Perry'  
Aster alpinus 'Wargrave Pink'  
Aster amellus 'Beauté Parfaite'  
Aster amellus 'Heinrich Seibert'  
Aster amellus 'Herbstfreude'  
Aster amellus 'Hermann Löns'  
Aster amellus ssp. ibericus 'Ultramarin'  Goos & Koenemann
Aster amellus 'Imperator'  
Aster amellus 'L'Italie'  
Aster amellus 'Queen Mary'  
Aster amellus 'Rosakönigin'  
Aster amellus 'Rotfeuer'  
Aster amellus 'Schöne von Ronsdorf'  Arends 1911
Aster amellus 'Silberstern'  
Aster cordifolius  L.
Aster corymbosus  Aiton
Aster ericoides  L.
Aster farreri  W.W.Sm. & C.Jeffrey
Aster farreri 'Big Bear'  
Aster x frikartii  Frikart
Aster x frikartii 'Jungfrau'  
Aster x frikartii 'Wunder von Stäfa'  
Aster himalaicus  C.B.Clarke
Aster laevis  L.
Aster linosyris  (L.) Bernh.
Aster lipskyi  Kom.
Aster macrophyllus  L.
Aster novi-belgii Hybridus nanus  hort.
Aster subcoeruleus  S.Moore
Aster tongolensis 'Artemis'  
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Fanal'  Arends 1933
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Gloria'  Arends 1913
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Gloria Purpurea'  
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Hyazinth'  
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Jo Ophorst'  Moerheim
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Salland'  Ruys 1913
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Weisse Gloria'  Arends 1924
Astilbe 'Meta Immink'  
Astilbe (Thunbergii-Gruppen) 'Betsy Cuperus'  
Astilbe (Thunbergii-Gruppen) 'Moerheimii'  Ruys 1909
Astilbe (Thunbergii-Gruppen) 'Professor van der Wielen'  Ruys 1917
Astragalus alopecuroides  L.
Astragalus galegiformis  L.
Astrantia carniolica  Wulfen
Astrantia helleborifolia  Salisb.
Astrantia maxima  Pall.
Astrantia minor  L.
Athamanta matthioli  Wulfen
Athamanta rupestris  (Scop.) Rchb.
Athyrium filix-femina 'Irregulare'  
Athyrium filix-femina 'Multifidum'  
Bocconia microcarpa  Maxim.
Buphthalmum speciosum  Schreb.
Campanula carpatica 'Opal'  
Campanula grandis  auct. non Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Campanula latiloba  auct. non A.DC.
Campanula persicifolia 'Alba'  
Campanula persicifolia 'Moerheimii'  
Campanula persicifolia 'Opal'  
Campanula persicifolia 'Semiplena'  
Centaurea atropurpurea  Waldst. & Kit. non Olivier
Centaurea babylonica  (L.) L.
Centaurea montana 'Alba'  
Centaurea montana 'Lady Florence Hastings'  
Cephalanthera alba  (Crantz) Simonk.
Cephalanthera longifolia  (L.) Fritsch
Cephalanthera rubra  (L.) Rich.
Cephalanthera xiphophyllum  Rchb.f.
Cephalaria alpina  (L.) Roem. & Schult.
Cephalaria tatarica  Roem. & Schult.
Chrysanthemum cinerariifolium  (Trevir.) Vis.
Chrysanthemum coccineum  Willd.
Chrysanthemum corymbosum  L.
Chrysanthemum macrophyllum  Waldst. & Kit.
Chrysanthemum uliginosum  (Willd.) Pers.
Cimicifuga acerina  (Siebold & Zucc.) Tanaka
Cimicifuga dahurica  (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Maxim.
Cimicifuga foetida  L.
Cimicifuga japonica  (Thunb.) Spreng.
Cimicifuga racemosa  (L.) Nutt.
Circaea alpina  L.
Crambe cordifolia  Steven
Crambe maritima  L.
Crinum longifolium  auct. non (L.) Thunb.
Crinum x powellii  L.H.Bailey
Cynoglossum coelestinum  Lindl.
Cynoglossum nervosum  C.B.Clarke
Cypripedium acaule  Aiton
Cypripedium guttatum  Sw.
Cypripedium macranthum  Sw.
Cypripedium parviflorum  Salisb.
Cypripedium spectabile  Salisb.
Delphinium (Belladonna-Gruppen) 'Belladonna'  
Delphinium (Belladonna-Gruppen) 'Belladonna Semiplenum'  
Delphinium (Belladonna-Gruppen) 'Capri'  Ruys 1910
Delphinium (Belladonna-Gruppen) 'Lamartine'  Lemoine 1903
Delphinium (Belladonna-Gruppen) 'Moerheimii'  Ruys 1906
Delphinium cashmerianum  Royle
Delphinium chinense  Fisch.
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Amos Perry'  
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Berghimmel'  
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Corry'  Koppius
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Gletscherwasser'  Förster 1929
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'King of Delphiniums'  
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Lord Derby'  
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Mrs Creigthon'  
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Purpurritter'  
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Rev. E. Lascelles'  
Delphinium formosum  Boiss. & A.Huet
Delphinium grandiflorum  L.
Delphinium grandiflorum var. chinense  (Fisch.) DC.
Delphinium sulphureum  auct. non Boiss. & Hausskn.
Delphinium tatsienense  Franch.
Delphinium triste  DC.
Delphinium zalil  Aitch. & Hemsl.
Desmodium canadense  (L.) DC.
Dianthus atrorubens  All.
Dianthus carthusianorum  L.
Dianthus caryophyllus (Chor-Gruppen) 'Comtesse Knuth'  
Dianthus knappii  (Pant.) Borbás
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Cyclop'  
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Diamant'  
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Duchesse of Fife'  
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Gloriosa'  
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Liberty'  
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Mrs Sinkins'  
Dianthus x semperflorens  Vilm.
Digitalis purpurea (Campanulata-Gruppen) 'Campanulata'  
Digitalis purpurea (Campanulata-Gruppen) 'Monstrosa'  
Digitalis purpurea 'Gloxiniiflora'  
Dracocephalum austriacum  L.
Dracocephalum forrestii  W.W.Sm.
Dracocephalum peregrinum  L.
Dryopteris filix-mas 'Cristata'  
Dryopteris filix-mas 'Grandiceps'  
Dryopteris filix-mas 'Linearis Polydactyla'  
Dryopteris linnaeana  C.Chr.
Epipactis palustris  (L.) Crantz
Eremostachys laciniata  (L.) Bunge
Eremurus bungei  Baker
Eremurus himalaicus  Baker
Eremurus olgae  Regel
Eremurus robustus  (Regel) Regel
Eremurus spectabilis  M.Bieb.
Eremurus x tubergenii  Tubergen
Erigeron aurantiacus  Regel
Erigeron (Aurantiacus-Gruppen) 'Asa Gray'  
Erigeron (Aurantiacus-Gruppen) 'B. Ladhams'  
Erigeron coulteri  Porter
Erigeron glaucus  Ker Gawl.
Erigeron grandiflorus  Hook.
Erigeron speciosus  (Lindl.) DC.
Erigeron (Speciosus-Gruppen) 'Lasur'  
Erigeron (Speciosus-Gruppen) 'Quakeress'  
Erigeron (Speciosus-Gruppen) 'Ronsdorf'  Arends 1932
Erigeron (Speciosus-Gruppen) 'Semiplenus'  
Erigeron (Speciosus-Gruppen) 'Sommerneuschnee'  
Erigeron (Speciosus-Gruppen) 'Wuppertal'  Arends 1932
Eryngium agavifolium  Griseb.
Eryngium aquaticum  L.
Eryngium caeruleum  M.Bieb.
Eryngium x oliverianum  F.Delaroche
Ferula communis  L.
Ferula tingitana  L.
Festuca crinum-ursi  auct. non Ramond
Festuca glacialis  (Hack.) K.Richt.
Festuca ovina var. glauca  (Vill.) Bréb.
Galega bicolor  Regel
Galega orientalis  Lam.
Galega patula  Steven
Geum 'Dolly North'  
Geum 'Fire Opal'  
Geum 'Prinses Juliana'  
Gillenia stipulata  (Willd.) Baill.
Gillenia trifoliata  (L.) Moench
Gymnadenia conopsea  (L.) R.Br.
Gypsophila acutifolia  Spreng.
Gypsophila paniculata 'Bristol Fairy'  
Gypsophila paniculata 'Ehrlei'  
Gypsophila 'Rosenschleier'  
Helenium (Autumnale-Gruppen) 'Crimson Beauty'  
Helenium (Autumnale-Gruppen) 'Gartensonne'  
Helenium (Autumnale-Gruppen) 'Goldene Jugend'  
Helenium (Autumnale-Gruppen) 'Julisonne'  
Helenium (Autumnale-Gruppen) 'Moerheim Beauty'  
Helenium (Autumnale-Gruppen) 'Pumilum Magnificum'  
Helenium (Autumnale-Gruppen) 'Wyndley'  
Helenium nudiflorum  Nutt. A  V 
Helianthella quinquenervis  (Hook.) A.Gray
Helianthus atrorubens  L.
Helianthus giganteus  L.
Helianthus x laetiflorus 'Miss Mellish'  
Helianthus mollis  Lam.
Helianthus orgyalis  DC.
Helianthus sparsifolius  Elliott
Heliopsis helianthoides 'Formosa'  
Heliopsis helianthoides 'Incomparabilis'  Lemoine
Heliopsis helianthoides 'Patula'  
Heliopsis scabra  Dunal
Helleborus corsicus  Willd.
Helleborus x hybridus 'Aimee Billard'  
Helleborus x hybridus 'Purpureus'  
Hemerocallis aurantiaca  Baker
Hemerocallis 'Luteola Major'  Lemoine 1904
Hemerocallis 'Margaret Perry'  Perry 1925
Hemerocallis middendorffii  Trautv. & C.A.Mey.
Hemerocallis minor  Mill.
Hemerocallis 'Sir Michael Foster'  Mueller 1904
Hemerocallis 'Sovereign'  Yeld 1906
Hepatica angulosa  auct. non (Lam.) DC.
Hepatica triloba  Chaix
Heracleum giganteum  Hornem.
Heracleum mantegazzianum  Sommier & Levier
Heracleum sphondylium  L.
Heracleum villosum  (Hoffm.) Spreng.
Hesperis matronalis 'Alba Plena'  
Hesperis matronalis 'Rubra Plena'  
Hesperis nivea  Baumg.
Hesperis tristis  L.
Heuchera x brizoides 'Gracillima'  
Heuchera x brizoides 'Pluie de Feu'  
Hosta japonica  (Thunb.) Asch. non Tratt
Incarvillea compacta  Maxim.
Incarvillea delavayi  Bureau & Franch.
Incarvillea grandiflora  Bureau & Franch.
Incarvillea grandiflora var. brevipes  Sprague
Incarvillea olgae  Regel
Inula glandulosa  Willd. non Lam.
Inula grandiflora  Willd.
Inula macrocephala  Boiss.
Inula orientalis 'Laciniata'  
Inula royleana  DC.
Inula salicina  L.
Iris aphylla  L.
Iris chrysographes  Dykes
Iris chrysographes 'Stjerneskud'  
Iris forrestii  Dykes
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Akbar'  Dykes 1927
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Amber'  Dykes 1924
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Aphrodite'  Dykes 1922
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Aurea'  Jacques 1830
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Brising'  Goos & Koenemann 1930
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Corrida'  Millet & Fils 1914
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Cupavo'  Dykes 1927
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Daisy Hill'  Smith 1902
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Duke of Bedford'  Bliss 1922
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Duke of York'  Perry 1923
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Eldorado'  Vilmorin 1910
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Flammenschwert'  Goos & Koenemann 1920
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Folkwang'  Goos & Koenemann 1925
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Forsete'  Goos & Koenemann 1925
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Gajus'  Goos & Koenemann 1906
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Germaine Perthuis'  Millet & Fils 1924
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Goldvliess'  Goos & Koenemann 1927
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Grace Sturtevant'  Bliss 1926
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Imperator'  de Graaff 1925
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Lent A. Williamson'  Williamson 1918
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Leone Trenance'  Bliss 1922
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Lord of June'  Yeld 1911
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Loreley'  Goos & Koenemann c. 1909
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Maori King'  Reuthe 1890
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Mrs Valerie West'  Bliss 1925
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Pluie d'Or'  Cayeaux & LeClerc 1928
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Rheinfels'  Goos & Koenemann 1928
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Rheinnixe'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Rheinsage'  Goos & Koenemann 1930
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Rheintochter'  Goos & Koenemann 1928
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Romance'  Olive & Murrell 1928
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Santa Barbara'  Mohr & Mitchell 1925
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Seminola'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Susan Bliss'  Bliss 1922
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Titan'  Bliss 1919
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'W. R. Dykes'  Dykes & Orpington Nurseries 1926
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Walter Scott'  Lémon före 1858
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'White Knight'  Saunders 1916
Iris graminea  L.
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Black Prince'  Perry 1900
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Frithiof'  
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Halfdan'  Goos & Koenemann 1908
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Helge'  Goos & Koenemann 1908
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Her Majesty'  Perry 1903
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Iriskönig'  
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Mrs Horace Darwin'  M. Foster 1888
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Opera'  Vilmorin 1916
Iris (Intermedia-Gruppen) 'Yellow Hammer'  Denis 1920
Iris x kochii  Stapf
Iris ochroleuca  L.
Iris orientalis  Thunb. non Mill.
Iris orientalis 'Gigantea'  
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Atroviolacea'  
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Aurea'  
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Azurea'  Van Houtte 1896
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Caerulea'  Prince 1829
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Die Braut'  
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Formosa'  Goos & Koenemann 1899
Iris sanguinea 'Snow Queen'  
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Emperor'  Barr 1916
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Perry's Blue'  Perry 1912
Kalimeris incisa  (Fisch.) DC.
Kitaibela vitifolia  Willd.
Knautia longifolia  (Waldst. & Kit.) W.D.J.Koch
Knautia lyrophylla  auct. non Vis. & Pancic
Knautia macedonica  Griseb.
Kniphofia (Cultorum-Gruppen) 'Express'  
Kniphofia (Cultorum-Gruppen) 'The Rocket'  
Kniphofia tuckii  Baker
Kniphofia uvaria  (L.) Oken
Lastrea filix-mas  (L.) C.Presl
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Beauté Nivelloise'  
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Esther Read'  
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Mrs J. Tersteeg'  
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Non Plus Ultra'  
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Ophelia'  Pfeifer
Leucanthemum x superbum 'Sieger'  
Leucanthemum vulgare 'Breslau'  
Leucanthemum vulgare 'Edelstein'  
Leucanthemum vulgare 'Plenum'  
Liatris elegans  (Walter) Michx.
Liatris graminifolia  Willd.
Liatris pycnostachya  Michx.
Liatris scariosa  (L.) Willd.
Liatris spicata  (L.) Willd.
Ligularia dentata 'Orange Queen'  
Ligularia dentata 'Othello'  
Ligularia macrophylla  (Ledeb.) DC.
Ligularia stenocephala  (Maxim.) Matsum. & Koidz.
Ligularia stenocephala 'Globosa'  
Ligularia veitchiana  (Hemsl.) Greenm.
Ligularia wilsoniana  (Hemsl.) Greenm.
Lilium batemanniae  A.Wallace
Lilium x burbankii  hort.
Lilium x elegans  Thunb.
Lilium x hollandicum 'Incamparable'  
Lilium x hollandicum 'Splendid'  
Lilium x hollandicum 'Vermillion Brilliant'  Zaadnoordijk c. 1927
Lilium maculatum 'Alutaceum'  
Lilium maculatum 'Biligulatum'  
Lilium maculatum 'Mahogany'  
Lilium philippinense var. formosanum  (Baker) Grove
Lilium pulchellum  Fisch.
Lilium tenuifolium  Hook.f.
Lilium umbellatum  auct. non Pursh
Linaria dalmatica  (L.) Mill.
Linaria macedonica  Griseb.
Lindelofia longiflora  (Benth.) Baill.
Lindelofia spectabilis  Lehm.
Linosyris vulgaris  DC.
Listera ovata  (L.) R.Br.
Lupinus x regalis 'Aage'  
Lupinus x regalis 'Ada'  
Lupinus x regalis 'Asger'  
Lupinus x regalis 'Chocolate Soldier'  
Lupinus x regalis 'Elisabeth Arden'  
Lupinus x regalis 'Gold Crest'  
Lupinus x regalis 'Highlander'  
Lupinus x regalis 'Ruby King'  
Lupinus x regalis 'Saxe Blue'  
Lychnis grandiflora  Jacq.
Lysimachia barystachys  Bunge
Lysimachia clethroides  Duby
Lythrum salicaria 'Perry's Variety'  
Lythrum x scabrum 'Rose Queen'  
Lythrum virgatum  L.
Meconopsis betonicifolia var. baileyi  (Prain) hort.
Miscanthus sinensis  (Thunb.) Andersson
Miscanthus sinensis 'Vittatus'  
Miscanthus sinensis 'Zebrinus'  
Monarda didyma 'Cambridge Scarlet'  
Monarda didyma 'Kalmiana'  
Monarda 'Salmonea'  
Montbretia x crocosmiiflora  Lemoine
Mulgedium alpinum  (L.) Less.
Onoclea sensibilis  L.
Onopordum bracteatum  Boiss. & Heldr.
Orchis foliosa  Lowe
Orchis incarnata  L.
Orchis latifolia  auct. non L.
Orchis maculata  L.
Orchis mascula  (L.) L.
Orchis militaris  L.
Orchis morio  L.
Orchis sambucina  L.
Osmunda regalis  L. kungsbräken
Paeonia lactiflora 'Agida'  Skeivene
Paeonia lactiflora 'Albâtre'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Asa Gray'  Crousse 1886
Paeonia lactiflora 'Bunker Hill'  Hollis 1906
Paeonia lactiflora 'Couronne d'Or'  Calot 1873
Paeonia lactiflora 'Duc de Wellington'  Calot 1859
Paeonia lactiflora 'Felix Crousse'  Crousse 1881
Paeonia lactiflora 'Festiva Maxima'  Miellez 1851
Paeonia lactiflora 'Général MacMahon'  Calot 1867
Paeonia lactiflora 'Hyakka-to'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Jeanne d'Arc'  Calot 1858
Paeonia lactiflora 'La Perle'  Crousse 1886
Paeonia lactiflora 'La Tulipe'  Calot 1872
Paeonia lactiflora 'Louis van Houtte'  Calot 1867
Paeonia lactiflora 'Madame Crousse'  Calot 1866
Paeonia lactiflora 'Madame de Galhau'  Crousse 1883
Paeonia lactiflora 'Madame de Vatry'  Guérin 1863
Paeonia lactiflora 'Madame de Verneville'  Crousse 1885
Paeonia lactiflora 'Madame Ducel'  Méchin 1880
Paeonia lactiflora 'Nagasaki'  Millet
Paeonia lactiflora 'Okushimo'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'O-sho-kun'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Sarah Bernhardt'  Lemoine 1906
Paeonia lactiflora 'Solange'  Lemoine 1907
Paeonia lactiflora 'Solfatare'  Calot 1861
Paeonia lactiflora 'Victor Hugo'  Crousse 1885
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Goliath'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Lord Lambourne'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'May Queen'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Perry's White'  A.Perry
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Peter Pan'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Red Cap'  
Paradisea liliastrum 'Gigantea'  
Paradisea liliastrum 'Major'  
Phegopteris dryopteris  (L.) Fée
Phlomis samia  L.
Phlomis tuberosa  L.
Phlomis viscosa  auct. non Poir.
Phlox maculata 'Alpha'  Arends 1912
Phlox maculata 'Rosalinde'  Arends 1918
Phlox maculata 'Schneelawine'  Arends 1918
Phlox paniculata 'Anne Marie'  
Phlox paniculata 'Antonin Mercier'  Lemoine 1901
Phlox paniculata 'Baron van Dedem'  Moerheim
Phlox paniculata 'Baron van Heeckeren'  
Phlox paniculata 'Camillo Schneider'  Ruys
Phlox paniculata 'Caroline van den Berg'  Ruys
Phlox paniculata 'Deutschland'  Arends 1918
Phlox paniculata 'Dr. Königshöfer'  
Phlox paniculata 'Elisabeth Campbell'  Schöllhammer
Phlox paniculata 'Europa'  Pfitzer
Phlox paniculata 'Frau Anton Buchner'  Pfitzer 1907
Phlox paniculata 'Frithiof'  
Phlox paniculata 'Gustaf Lind'  Ruys
Phlox paniculata 'Hindenburg'  Pfitzer
Phlox paniculata 'Le Mahdi'  Jones
Phlox paniculata 'Leo Schlageter'  
Phlox paniculata 'Mia Ruys'  
Phlox paniculata 'Morgenrood'  Ruys 1926
Phlox paniculata 'Mrs Milly van Hoboken'  Ruys
Phlox paniculata 'Roi de Roses'  
Phlox paniculata 'Selma'  Ruys
Phlox paniculata 'Tapis Blanc'  Lemoine
Phlox paniculata 'Widar'  
Phyllitis scolopendrium  (L.) Newman
Platanthera chlorantha  (Custer) Rchb.
Polygonum cuspidatum  Siebold & Zucc.
Polygonum sachalinense  Maxim.
Polypodium dryopteris  L.
Potentilla hybrida  hort.
Poterium obtusum  (Maxim.) Franch. & Sav.
Pulmonaria montana  Lej.
Pyrethrum roseum  (Adams) Sch.Bip.
Rheum officinale  Baill.
Rudbeckia angustifolia  auct. non (L.) L.
Rudbeckia laciniata 'Autumn Glory'  
Rudbeckia laciniata 'Herbstsonne'  
Rudbeckia laciniata var. hortensia 'Goldball'  
Rudbeckia laciniata var. hortensia 'Golden Glow'  
Rudbeckia newmannii  Loudon
Rudbeckia purpurea  L.
Rudbeckia speciosa  Wender.
Salvia officinalis  L. äkta salvia
Salvia pratensis  L.
Salvia pratensis 'Alba'  
Salvia pratensis 'Atroviolacea'  
Sanguisorba obtusa  Maxim.
Saxifraga trifurcata  Schrad.
Scolopendrium vulgare  Sm.
Serratula cynaroides  DC.
Serratula radiata  (Waldst. & Kit.) M.Bieb.
Sidalcea candida  A.Gray
Sidalcea x cultorum 'Interlaken'  
Sidalcea x cultorum 'Monarch'  
Sidalcea x cultorum 'Mr Lindbergh'  
Sidalcea x cultorum 'Reverend Page Roberts'  
Sidalcea x cultorum 'Scarlet Beauty'  
Sidalcea malviflora  (DC.) A.Gray
Sidalcea oregana  (Torr. & A.Gray) A.Gray
Silphium laciniatum  L.
Silphium perfoliatum  L.
Silphium terebinthinaceum  Jacq.
Solidago aspera  Aiton
Solidago canadensis 'Nana'  
Solidago drummondii  Torr. & A.Gray
Solidago 'Frühgold'  
Solidago 'Goldelfe'  Arends 1925
Solidago 'Goldstrahl'  
Solidago 'Perkeo'  Arends 1927
Solidago rugosa  Mill.
Solidago Schwefelgeisir  K.Foerster
Solidago serotina  Aiton
Solidago 'Sonnenschein'  Arends 1925
Solidago virgaurea 'Praecox'  
Statice tatarica  L.
Stipa gigantea  Link
Struthiopteris germanica  Willd.
Symphyotrichum cordifolium 'Blütenregen'  
Symphyotrichum cordifolium 'King Edward'  
Symphyotrichum laeve 'D. B. Crane'  
Symphyotrichum laeve 'Robert Parker'  
Symphyotrichum novae-angliae 'Barr's Pink'  
Symphyotrichum novae-angliae 'Lil Fardell'  
Symphyotrichum novae-angliae 'Treasure'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Anita Ballard'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Beauty of Colwall'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Ethel Ballard'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Heiderose'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Little Pink Lady'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Maid of Athens'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Margaret Ballard'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Mons'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Nancy Ballard'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (Oktoberaster-Gruppen) 'Countess of Dudley'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (Oktoberaster-Gruppen) 'Lady Henry Meddocks'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (Oktoberaster-Gruppen) 'Marjorie'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (Oktoberaster-Gruppen) 'Nancy'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (Oktoberaster-Gruppen) 'Snowsprite'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii (Oktoberaster-Gruppen) 'Victor'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Perry's White'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Pink Perfection'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Rachel Ballard'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Red Rover'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Royal Blue'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Snowdrift'  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Thora Perry'  
Symphytum asperum  Lepech.
Symphytum tuberosum  L.
Symphytum x uplandicum 'Variegatum'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Agnes Mary Kelway'  Kelway
Tanacetum coccineum 'Alfred Mikkelsen'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Alice Roosevelt'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Argentine'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Avalanche'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Dr. Parker'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Eileen May Robinson'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Fire Fly'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Harold Robinson'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'James Kelway'  Kelway
Tanacetum coccineum 'La Vestale'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Langport Scarlet'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Lord Rosebery'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Madame Meunier'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Mont Blanc'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Mrs Bateman Brown'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Mrs James Leake'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Non Plus Ultra'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Princesse de Metternich'  Lemoine
Tanacetum coccineum 'Progression'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Queen Mary'  C.W. Miller
Tanacetum coccineum 'Roi Albert'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Strahlenkrone'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Triumph de France'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'White Giant'  
Tanacetum coccineum 'Yvonne Cayeux'  Cayeux & Le Clerc
Tanacetum macrophyllum  (Waldst. & Kit.) Sch.Bip.
Thalictrum aquilegiifolium 'Atropurpureum'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Earliest of All'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Empire Day'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Etna'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Excelsior'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Fire Globe'  
Trollius x cultorum 'First Lanciers'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Goldquelle'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Goliath'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Helios'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Meteor'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Northern Glory'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Orange Crest'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Orange Globe'  
Trollius x cultorum 'Orange Princess'  
Valeriana pyrenaica  L.
Verbascum 'Cotswold Queen'  
Verbascum longifolium  Ten.
Verbascum 'Mars'  
Verbascum olympicum  Boiss.
Verbascum pannosum  Vis. & Pancic
Veronica amethystina  auct. non Willd.
Veronica spicata 'Erika'  
Veronica spuria  L.
Viola gracilis 'Lord Nelson'  
Viola x williamsii 'Alpha'  
Viola x williamsii 'Ardwell Gem'  J.Fraser
Viola x williamsii 'Gustav Wermig'  G.Wermig
Viola x williamsii 'Hansa'  
Viola x williamsii 'Jackanapes'  
Viola x williamsii 'John Wallmark'  
Viola x williamsii 'Konsul Ell'  
Viola x williamsii 'Margareta'  
Viola x williamsii 'Prinsessan Astrid'  
Viola x williamsii 'White Perfection'