Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Diverse)
Hägnaregårdens Trädgård 2016: Sortiment.
Hägnaregårdens Trädgård, Umeå

http://hagnaregarden.se.preview.i8t.com/plantskola/sortiment


Kopplade växtnamn  [166]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   x   I   L   M   P   R   S   T   V 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Achillea ptarmica var. multiplex 'Noblessa'  
Alnus incana 'Gibberosa'  
Amelanchier alnifolia 'Obelisk'  
Anemone multifida (Annabella-Serien) annabella rubra  
Aronia melanocarpa glorie ('Elisabeth')  
Aster alpinus dark beauty  
Aster puniceus  L.
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) color flash lime  
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Hip Hop'  
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Mighty Pip'  
Astilbe 'Chocolate Shogun'  
Astilbe (Japonica-Gruppen) 'Ellie'  
Astrantia major 'Florence'  
Astrantia major 'Midnight Owl'  
Astrantia major 'Star of Summer'  
Astrantia major 'Venice'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Maria'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Orange Rocket'  
Bergenia 'Bach'  
Brunnera macrophylla 'Alexander's Great'  
Campanula glomerata 'Genti Twisterbell'  
Chelone obliqua 'Ieniemienie'  
Circaea alpina  L.
Codonopsis viridiflora  Maxim.
Cotoneaster radicans 'Eichholz'  
Delphinium maackianum  Regel amurriddarsporre
Dianthus deltoides 'Nelli'  
Dicentra (Rokujo-Gruppen) 'Burning Hearts'  
Dicentra (Rokujo-Gruppen) 'Candy Hearts'  
Dicentra (Rokujo-Gruppen) 'Ivory Hearts'  
Dicentra (Rokujo-Gruppen) 'Red Fountain'  
Dodecatheon meadia 'Aphrodite'  
Echinacea double scoop mandarin ('Balscandin')  
Echinacea purpurea powwow white ('Pas709018')  
Echinacea Sombrero-Serien sombrero adobe orange ('Balsomador')  
Epimedium 'Akebono'  
Epimedium 'Creeping Yellow'  
Eryngium planum 'Blue Glitter'  
Filipendula red umbrellas  
Filipendula ulmaria 'Aurea'  
Geranium dreamland ('Bremdream')  
Geranium kaya ('Neelkaya')  
Geranium pratense 'Purple Ghost'  
Geranium sanguineum 'Tiny Monster'  
Geranium wallichianum havana blues ('Noorthava')  
Geranium wallichianum 'Rise and Shine'  
Helleborus x hybridus double queen mix  
Hemerocallis 'Becky Lynn'  Guidry 1978
Hemerocallis 'Black Arrowhead'  Roberts 2002
Hemerocallis 'Blackberries and Cream'  Trimmer 2003
Hemerocallis 'Entrapment'  Heemskerk 2006
Hemerocallis 'Excellent'  
Hemerocallis 'Night Embers'  
Hemerocallis 'Nile Crane'  Munson 1978
Hemerocallis 'Voodoo Dancer'  
Heuchera 'Pinot Noir'  
Heuchera 'Silver Blush'  
x Heucherella 'Gunsmoke'  
Hosta 'Abiqua Moonbeam'  Walden-West 1987
Hosta 'Avocado'  
Hosta 'Canadian Blue'  Van Vliet
Hosta 'Empress Wu'  B. & V. Skaggs 2008
Hosta (Fortunei-Gruppen) 'Risky Business'  Avent & Hansen 2002
Hosta (Fortunei-Gruppen) 'Whirlwind'  Kulpa 1989
Hosta 'Fragrant Dream'  Fransen
Hosta 'Kiwi Full Monty'  
Hosta 'Lakeside Paisley Print'  
Hosta 'Northern Exposure'  
Hosta sieboldiana 'Dream Weaver'  Reutenik & Walek 1996
Hosta 'Snake Eyes'  
Hosta 'Stained Glass'  Shady Oaks Nursery 1999
Hosta 'Titanic'  
Hosta (Undulata-Gruppen) 'White Feather'  Heemskerk 2005
Hydrangea paniculata 'Mustila'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Pink Diamond'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Wim's Red'  
Hylotelephium 'Abbeydore'  
Hylotelephium telephium (Atropurpureum-Gruppen) 'Picolette'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Cimarron Strip'  Tompkins 1968
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Hemstitched'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) violet turner pearl  
Iris (Pumila-Gruppen) 'Cherry Garden'  B.Jones 1966
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'Contrast in Styles'  
Iris variegata var. pontica  Prodán
Larix decidua 'Puli'  
Leymus racemosus  (Lam.) Tzvelev
Lilium (Asiatiska Gruppen) 'Landini'  
Lilium (Asiatiska Gruppen) 'Red Twin'  De Jong Lelies 2008
Lupinus nootkatensis  Sims
Malus domestica 'Borgovskoje'  
Malus domestica moskvas päronäpple ('Grusjevka Moskovskaja')  
Malus domestica 'Petteri'  
Malus domestica 'Pirja'  
Malus domestica 'Rautell'  
Malus 'Rescue'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Barrington Belle'  Klehm 1971
Paeonia lactiflora orient jewel  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Purple Spider'  
Paeonia lactiflora 'Twitterpated'  Klehm 1995
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Place Pigalle'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Snow Goose'  
Parasenecio hastatus  (L.) H.Koyama
Philadelphus orion ('BPh 4')  
Philadelphus (Virginalis-Gruppen) 'Snowbelle'  
Phlox paniculata 'Grenadine Dream'  
Phlox paniculata 'Jeff's Blue'  
Phlox paniculata 'Rainbow Dancer'  
Picea abies 'Little Gem'  
Platycodon grandiflorus 'Fairy Snow'  
Potentilla detommasii  Ten.
Potentilla pulvinaris  Fenzl
Potentilla uniflora  Ledeb.
Primula maximowiczii  Regel
Primula pseudoelatior  Kusn.
Primula saxatilis  Kom.
Primula scotica  Hook.
Prunus avium leningrad svarta  
Prunus avium 'Leningradnaja Tsornaja'  
Prunus avium 'Zafir'  
Prunus cerasus 'Chokoladnaja'  
Prunus cerasus 'Lettisk Låg'  
Prunus domestica onega gulplommon  
Prunus x eminens 'Umbraculifera'  
Prunus nipponica var. kurilensis 'Ruby'  
Prunus tomentosa snövit  
Pulmonaria rubra 'David Ward'  
Pulsatilla halleri ssp. taurica  (Juz.) K.Krause krimbacksippa
Pulsatilla turczaninovii  Krylov & Serg.
Rhododendron (Northern Lights-Gruppen) 'Orchid Lights'  
Rhododendron (Northern Lights-Gruppen) 'Rosy Lights'  
Rhododendron (Occidentalis-Gruppen) 'Irene Koster'  
Rhododendron 'Popsicle'  
Rhododendron prinophyllum  (Small) Millais
Ribes alpinum öerne ('Inger')  
Ribes x gordonianum  Lem.
Rosa (Alba-Gruppen) 'Celestial'  
Rosa (Bifera-Gruppen) 'Rose de Rescht'  
Rosa (Damascena-Gruppen) 'Ispahan'  
Rosa (Damascena-Gruppen) 'St Nicholas'  
Rosa (Helenae-Gruppen) 'Hybrida'  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'Quadra'  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'William Baffin'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Adelaide Hoodless'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Amorette'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Centennial'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Winnipeg Parks'  
Rosa (Polyantha-Gruppen) 'Katharina Zeimet'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Jens Munk'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) lotta  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Louise Bugnet'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Martin Frobisher'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Thérèse Bugnet'  
Rosa (Spinosissima-Gruppen) 'Aïcha'  
Salix helvetica  Vill.
Salvia deserta  Schangin
Sambucus nigra f. porphyrophylla black lace ('Eva')  
Spiraea betulifolia 'Umeå'  
Spiraea splendens  K.Koch
Stachys pradica  (Zanted.) Greuter & Pignatti
Syringa x prestoniae 'Redwine'  
Thalictrum petaloideum  L.
Tilia x europaea 'Siivonen'  
Veronica allionii  Vill.
Viburnum opulus 'Strömsund'  
Viburnum trilobum 'Alfredo'  
Viola canadensis  L.