Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Webbsida)
Rutviks Handelsträdgård 2016: Sortimentslistor våren 2016.
Rutviks Handelsträdgård AB, Luleå

http://www.rutvikshandelstradgard.se/


Kopplade växtnamn  [243]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   L   M   O   P   R   S   T   W   V 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Aconitum napellus 'Rubellum'  
Ajuga reptans 'Alba'  
Alnus incana 'Gibberosa'  
Amelanchier alnifolia fk ALVDAL  
Amelanchier alnifolia 'Martin'  
Aquilegia x cultorum (Star-Serien) 'White Star'  
Armeria maritima 'Nifty Thrifty'  
Armeria maritima 'Rubrifolia'  
Armeria maritima 'Schöne von Fellbach'  
Aronia melanocarpa 'Autumn Magic'  
Aronia melanocarpa glorie ('Elisabeth')  
Aronia melanocarpa 'Hugin'  
Artemisia ludoviciana 'Valerie Finnis'  
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Flamingo'  
Astilbe (Arendsii-Gruppen) 'Rock and Roll'  
Berberis x ottawensis 'Superba'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Admiration'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Aurea'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Orange Rocket'  
Berberis thunbergii 'Pink Attraction'  
Calystegia sepium ssp. spectabilis  Brummitt
Campanula persicifolia 'Evert Nilsson'  
Celastrus scandens autumn revolution ('Bailumn')  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) 'Blue Tapers'  
Clematis (Atragene-Gruppen) kajsa ('BCl 1239')  
Clematis (Integrifolia-Gruppen) 'Aljonushka'  
Clematis (Integrifolia-Gruppen) 'Rooguchi'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Esperanto'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Prince Charles'  
Clematis (Sena Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Valge Daam'  
Clematis (Tidiga Storblommiga Gruppen) 'Ivan Olsson'  
Clematis (Viticella-Gruppen) 'Minuet'  
Cornus alba 'Aurea'  
Cornus alba ivory halo ('Bailhalo')  
Cornus sericea 'Farba'  
Cornus sericea firedance ('Bailadeline')  
Cotoneaster apiculatus  Rehder & E.H.Wilson
Daphne mezereum 'Rubra'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) creme brule ('Bailbrule')  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Fridhem'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Goldteppich'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Longacre'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Manchu'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Sandved'  
Dasiphora (Fruticosa-Gruppen) 'Tervola'  
Delphinium (Elatum-Gruppen) 'Sweet Sensation'  
Dianthus (Gratianopolitanus-Gruppen) 'Feuerhexe'  
Dianthus (Gratianopolitanus-Gruppen) 'Pink Jewel'  
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Gran's Favourite'  
Dianthus (Plumarius-Gruppen) 'Spring Beauty'  
Dodecatheon pulchellum  (Raf.) Merr.
Doronicum 'Little Leo'  
Echinacea 'Eccentric'  
Echinops sphaerocephalus 'Arctic Glow'  
Elaeagnus commutata 'Zempin'  
Fothergilla major 'Velho'  
Frangula alnus fine line ('Ron Williams')  
Geranium 'Azure Rush'  
Geranium macrorrhizum 'White Ness'  
Geranium 'Tanya Rendall'  
Gypsophila paniculata 'Flamingo'  
Hepatica (Forest-Serien) 'Forest Red'  
Hepatica nobilis 'Woodside White'  
Heuchera 'Lime Marmalade'  
Heuchera sanguinea 'Leuchtkäfer'  
Hippophae rhamnoides 'Tarmo'  
Hippophae rhamnoides 'Tytti'  
Hydrangea arborescens närpes  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Mustila'  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Praecox'  
Hydrangea paniculata vanille-fraise ('Renhy')  
Hydrangea paniculata 'Wim's Red'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'Spartan'  
Iris (Germanica-Gruppen) 'White Knight'  Saunders 1916
Iris (Sibirica-Gruppen) 'White Swirl'  Cassebeer 1957
Juniperus horizontalis 'Wiltonii'  
Lamium maculatum 'Red Nancy'  
Lamium maculatum 'White Nancy'  
Lamprocapnos spectabilis valentine ('Hordival')  
Larix decidua 'Puli'  
Lilium (Asiatiska Gruppen) 'Annemarie's Dream'  
Lilium (Asiatiska Gruppen) 'Red Twin'  De Jong Lelies 2008
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica  Sevast. honungsbär
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica anja ('BLO D')  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Cinderella'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Honey Bee'  
Lonicera caerulea var. kamtschatica 'Tundra'  
Lonicera involucrata baggböle ('Ep Lonba')  
Lonicera involucrata 'Lycksele'  
Lonicera periclymenum caprilia imperial ('Inov86')  
Lonicera tatarica 'Arnold Red'  
Lonicera tatarica 'Poutapilvi'  
Lonicera tatarica 'Zabelii'  
Lychnis x arkwrightii 'Orange Zwerg'  
Lychnis x arkwrightii 'Vesuvius'  
Malus domestica ananaskanel ('Koritjnevoje Ananasnoje')  
Malus domestica 'Borgovskoje'  
Malus domestica 'Charlamovsky'  
Malus domestica 'Grenman'  
Malus domestica 'Gul Kanel'  
Malus domestica 'Huvitus'  
Malus domestica 'Lepaan Meloni'  
Malus domestica 'Mantet'  
Malus domestica 'Pirja'  
Malus domestica 'Röd Kanel'  
Malus domestica 'Rödluvan'  
Malus domestica 'Silva'  
Malus domestica 'Snygg'  
Malus domestica sockermiron ('Sacharnij Miron')  
Malus 'Hyvingiensis'  
Malus (Purpurapel-Gruppen) 'Marjatta'  
Malus (Purpurapel-Gruppen) 'Rubin'  
Malus (Purpurapel-Gruppen) 'Wabiskaw'  
Malus x robusta 'Dolgo'  
Omphalodes verna 'Alba'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Raspberry Queen'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Royal Chocolate Distinction'  
Papaver (Orientale-Gruppen) 'Snow Goose'  
Philadelphus coronarius 'Ängen'  
Philadelphus lewisii 'Waterton'  
Philadelphus (Virginalis-Gruppen) 'Snowbelle'  
Phlox maculata 'Rosalinde'  Arends 1918
Phlox stolonifera 'Home Fires'  
Phlox subulata 'Purple Beauty'  
Physocarpus opulifolius amber jubilee ('Jefam')  
Physocarpus opulifolius diable d'or ('Mindia')  
Physocarpus opulifolius 'Diabolo'  
Physocarpus opulifolius little devil ('Donna May')  
Physocarpus opulifolius 'Nugget'  
Physocarpus opulifolius summerwine ('Seward')  
Picea abies 'Ohlendorffii'  
Polemonium reptans 'Königsee'  
Populus trichocarpa 'Kiruna'  
Prunus avium 'Lönneberga'  
Prunus cerasus chokladkörsbär ('Chokoladnaja')  
Prunus cerasus 'Huvimaja'  
Prunus cerasus 'Lettisk Låg'  
Prunus cerasus 'Sikkola'  
Prunus domestica 'Komet'  
Prunus domestica 'Kuokkala'  
Prunus domestica 'Onega'  
Prunus domestica 'Sinikka'  
Prunus maackii 'Honey'  
Prunus nipponica var. kurilensis 'Ruby'  
Prunus padus ssp. borealis 'Laila'  
Prunus pensylvanica  L.f.
Prunus virginiana 'Shubert'  
Pyrus communis 'Moskovskaja'  
Pyrus communis 'Pepi'  
Reynoutria japonica var. compacta 'Rosea'  
Rhododendron (Brachycarpum-Gruppen) mikkeli  
Rhododendron (Brachycarpum-Gruppen) 'Pekka'  
Rhododendron (Forrestii-Gruppen) 'Elviira'  
Rhododendron (Ghent-Gruppen) 'Aamurusko'  
Rhododendron 'Illusia'  
Rhododendron (Minus-Gruppen) 'P. J. Mezitt'  
Rhododendron (Northern Lights-Gruppen) 'Mandarin Lights'  
Rhododendron (Occidentalis-Gruppen) 'Irene Koster'  
Rhododendron (Smirnowii-Gruppen) 'Hellikki'  
Ribes aureum 'Black Pearl'  
Ribes aureum var. villosum  DC.
Ribes glandulosum  Grauer kryprips
Ribes glandulosum 'Alaska'  
Ribes (Vita Vinbär-Gruppen) 'Piikkiön Helmi'  
Rodgersia 'Irish Bronze'  
Rosa (Floribunda-Gruppen) blue for you ('Pejamblu')  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'Champlain'  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'Henry Kelsey'  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'John Cabot'  
Rosa (Kordesii-Gruppen) 'John Davis'  
Rosa majalis (Foecundissima-Gruppen) 'Lövhult'  
Rosa majalis (Foecundissima-Gruppen) 'Tornedal'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Adelaide Hoodless'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Cuthbert Grant'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Hope for Humanity'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Kakwa'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) linnaeus ('Poulcot010')  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Amorette'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Blush'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Centennial'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Morden Fireglow'  
Rosa (Moderna Buskros-Gruppen) 'Prairie Joy'  
Rosa pendulina 'Lina'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Belle Poitevine'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Grootendorst Supreme'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Henry Hudson'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Lac Majeau'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Louise Bugnet'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Martin Frobisher'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Moje Hammarberg'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Pappilan Neito'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) prästgårdsfröken  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) red dagmar ('Speruge')  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Rotes Meer'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) schneekoppe ('Hansnovem')  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Thérèse Bugnet'  
Rosa (Rugosa-Gruppen) 'Wasagaming'  
Rosa (Spinosissima-Gruppen) 'Tove Jansson'  
Rosa (Storblommiga Klätterros-Gruppen) penny lane ('Hardwell')  
Rosa (Tehybrid-Gruppen) blackberry nip ('Somnip')  
Rosa (Tehybrid-Gruppen) burgund '81 ('Korgund '81')  
Rosa (Tehybrid-Gruppen) flora danica ('Poulrim')  
Rosa (Tehybrid-Gruppen) marvellous ('Poulpmt006')  
Rosa (Tehybrid-Gruppen) nostalgie ('Taneiglat')  
Rosa (Tehybrid-Gruppen) pink panther ('Meicapinal')  
Rosa (Wichurana-Gruppen) awakening  
Rubus x binatus 'Heisa'  
Salix alba var. sericea boden silver ('Ep Salbosi')  
Salix integra 'Hakuro-nishiki'  
Salix lanata torneå  
Salix phylicifolia 'Brekkavier'  
Sempervivum calcareum 'Tederheid'  
Sempervivum 'Feldmaier'  
Sorbaria grandiflora 'Maia'  
Sorbus frutescens fk ÅS  
Sorbus legend ('Erik')  
Sorbus 'Likjornaja'  
Spiraea betulifolia 'Tor Gold'  
Spiraea japonica 'Lilly'  
Spiraea japonica 'Odensala'  
Spiraea japonica sundrop ('Bailcoral')  
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii 'Melbourne Early Red'  
Syringa x henryi 'Ainola'  
Syringa x henryi 'Julia'  
Syringa x hyacinthiflora 'Maiden's Blush'  
Syringa josikaea 'Finlandia'  
Syringa josikaea 'Holger'  
Syringa josikaea 'Måttsund'  
Syringa josikaea 'Oden'  
Syringa josikaea 'Red Holger'  
Syringa x prestoniae 'Elinor'  
Syringa reticulata snowdance ('Bailnce')  
Syringa wolfii 'San'  
Syringa vulgaris 'Président Grévy'  
Thalictrum delavayi 'Album'  
Thuja occidentalis technito ('BailJohn')  
Thuja occidentalis 'Woodwardii'  
Tradescantia (Andersoniana-Gruppen) 'Rubra'  
Weigela middendorffiana 'Jouni'  
Verbascum chaixii 'Wedding Candles'  
Viburnum opulus 'Pohjan Neito'  
Viola x williamsii 'Martin'  
Wisteria frutescens var. macrostachya 'Blue Moon'