Sök referens:   Författare   Titel   År  

(Småtryck/Broschyr)
Fries, E. 1853: Delectus seminum Horti Upsaliensis 1852.
C.A. Leffler, Upsaliae


Kopplade växtnamn  [350]
 A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T 
Fullständigt namn Växtnamn Produktnamn Rollkoder
Abutilon tiliifolium  (DC.) Sweet
Agrostis distans  Kunze
Agrostis effusa  Spreng. non (L.) Lam.
Agrostis lachnantha  Nees
Agrostis minutiflora  (Trin.) Steud.
Agrostis nitens  Guss.
Alsine biflora  (L.) Wahlenb.
Alsine rubella  Wahlenb.
Alternanthera sessilis  (L.) DC.
Althaea hirsuta  L.
Amaranthus melancholicus var. tricolor  (L.) Moq.
Amaranthus paniculatus var. cruentus  (L.) Moq.
Amaranthus paniculatus var. sanguineus  (L.) Moq.
Amaranthus tristis  auct. non L.
Ambrosia trifida  L.
Amellus annuus  Willd.
Amellus tridactylis  DC.
Amsinckia spectabilis  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Anchusa italica  Retz.
Anchusa stylosa  M.Bieb.
Anoda dilleniana  Cav.
Anthemis incrassata  Loisel.
Anthemis ruthenica  M.Bieb.
Arabidopsis petraea  (L.) V.I.Dorof.
Arabis caucasica  Schltdl.
Arabis ludoviciana  (Hook.) C.A.Mey.
Arabis petraea  (L.) Lam.
Arenaria ciliata  L.
Arenaria norvegica  Gunnerus
Arnoseris pusilla  Gaertn.
Artemisia biennis  Willd.
Artemisia rupestris  L.
Asphodelus aestivus  Brot.
Asphodelus albus  Mill.
Asphodelus fistulosus  L.
Asphodelus luteus  L.
Atriplex calotheca  (Rafn) Fr.
Avena orientalis  Schreb.
Avena purpurea  L.f.
Avena strigosa  Schreb.
Beta macrocarpa  Guss.
Beta orientalis  Roth
Bothriospermum tenellum  (Hornem.) Fisch. & C.A.Mey
Brachypodium distachyon  (L.) P.Beauv.
Brassica carinata  A.Braun
Brassica chinensis  L.
Brassica mesopotamica  (Spreng.) Bernh.
Brassica tournefortii  Gouan
Braya supina  (L.) W.D.J.Koch
Bromus adoensis  Steud.
Bromus vestitus  Schrad.
Bunias erucago  L.
Cakile maritima  Scop.
Calamagrostis x acutiflora  (Schrad.) Rchb.
Calamagrostis aemula  (R.Br.) Steud.
Calepina corvini  (All.) Desv.
Campanula carpatica  Jacq.
Campanula stricta  L.
Carex caespitosa  ort. var.
Carex distans  L.
Carex obtusata  Lilj.
Carex pseudocyperus  L.
Carex schreberi var. oelandica  Fr.
Carex tomentosa  L.
Centaurea depressa  M.Bieb.
Centaurea nigrescens  Willd.
Centaurea pulchella  Ledeb.
Cephalaria syriaca  (L.) Roem. & Schult.
Cerastium dichotomum  L.
Cerastium glutinosum  Fr.
Ceratochloa pendula  Schrad.
Cerinthe major  L.
Cerinthe minor  L.
Chenopodium ambrosioides  L.
Chenopodium ficifolium  Sm.
Chenopodium foetidum  Schrad.
Chenopodium graveolens  Willd.
Chenopodium quinoa  Willd.
Chlora perfoliata  (L.) L.
Chloris compressa  DC.
Chloris meccana  Schltdl.
Chloris radiata  (L.) Sw.
Chloris truncata  R.Br.
Chrysurus aureus  (L.) Besser
Cochlearia anglica  L.
Cochlearia officinalis  L.
Collinsia parviflora  Lindl.
Corispermum orientale  Lam.
Corispermum pallasii  Steven
Corispermum stauntonii  Moq.
Crepis tectorum  L.
Cynosurus echinatus  L.
Cyperus strigosus  L.
Dianthus atrorubens  All.
Dianthus prolifer  L.
Digitaria aegyptiaca  Willd.
Digitaria ciliaris  (Retz.) Koeler
Digitaria eriogona  (Schrad.) Link
Digitaria humifusa  Pers.
Digitaria violascens  Link
Draba lapponica  DC.
Draba nivalis  Lilj.
Draba rupestris  R.Br.
Dracocephalum argunense  Link
Dracocephalum moldavica  L.
Echinospermum barbatum  (M.Bieb.) Lehm.
Echinospermum consanguineum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Echinospermum strictum  Ledeb.
Echium arenarium  Guss.
Echium creticum  L.
Echium ferox  Pers.
Echium strictum  L.f.
Eleusine aegyptia  (L.) Desf.
Eleusine distans  Link
Eleusine indica  (L.) Gaertn.
Eleusine tristachya  (Lam.) Lam.
Epilobium alpinum  L.
Epilobium chilense  Hausskn.
Epilobium davuricum  Hornem.
Epilobium hirsutum  L.
Epilobium origanifolium  Lam.
Epilobium tetragonum  L.
Eragrostis aegyptiaca  (Willd.) Delile
Eragrostis beninensis  Steud.
Eragrostis elongata  (Willd.) J.Jacq.
Eragrostis gracilis  Schrad.
Eragrostis inconstans  Nees
Eragrostis jacquinii  Schtad.
Eragrostis mexicana  (Hornem.) Link
Eragrostis namaquensis  Nees
Eragrostis nutans  (Retz.) Steud.
Eragrostis papposa  (Roem. & Schult.) Steud.
Eragrostis peruviana  (Jacq.) Trin.
Eragrostis plumosa  (Retz.) Link
Eragrostis poiformis  Link
Eragrostis purshii  A.Gray
Eragrostis tenella  (L.) Roem. & Schult.
Erigeron uniflorus  L.
Erodium alsiniflorum  Delile
Erodium gruinum  (L.) Aiton
Erodium moschatum  (L.) L'Hér.
Eruca sativa  Mill.
Erucastrum arabicum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Ervum ervilia  L.
Ervum hohenakeri  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Ervum monanthos  L.
Ervum nigricans  M.Bieb.
Erysimum hieraciifolium  L.
Erysimum perofskianum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Erysimum sisymbrioides  C.A.Mey.
Euphorbia arvalis  Boiss. & Heldr.
Euphorbia maculata  L.
Euphorbia neapolitana  Ten.
Euphorbia picta  Jacq.
Euphorbia preslii  Guss.
Euphorbia prostrata  Aiton
Euphorbia seticornis  Poir.
Euphorbia tannensis  Biehler
Euphorbia trapezoidalis  Viv.
Euphorbia valentina  Ortega
Festuca delicatula  Lag.
Festuca geniculata  (L.) Lag. & Rodr.
Festuca glauca  Lam. non Vill.
Filago minima  (Sm.) Pers.
Fuertesimalva peruviana  (L.) Fryxell
Galinsoga hispida  Benth.
Galium anglicum  Huds.
Galium tricorne  Stokes
Glyceria procumbens  (Curtis) Dumort.
Glyceria songarica  Schrenk
Godetia purpurea  (Curtis) G.Don
Grindelia squarrosa  (Pursh) Dunal
Guizotia oleifera  DC.
Gypsophila elegans  M.Bieb.
Gypsophila fastigiata  L.
Gypsophila viscosa  Murray
Helianthemum oelandicum var. canescens  (Hartm.) Fr.
Heliophila amplexicaulis  L.f.
Heliophila crithmifolia  Willd.
Herniaria hirsuta  L.
Hieracium amplexicaule  L.
Hieracium auratum  Fr.
Hieracium cymosum  L.
Hieracium praealtum  Gochnat
Hieracium pratense  Tausch
Hieracium pulmonarioides  Vill.
Holosteum umbellatum  L.
Isolepis tenella  (Link) Kunth
Juncus arcticus  Willd.
Lallemantia peltata  (L.) Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Lavatera cretica  L.
Lepidium virginicum  L.
Lithospermum tenuiflorum  L.f.
Luzula albida  (Hoffm.) DC.
Malva parviflora  L.
Matthiola fenestralis  (L.) R.Br.
Medicago apiculata  Willd.
Medicago applanata  Hornem.
Medicago ciliaris  (L.) All.
Medicago disciformis  DC.
Medicago echinus  DC.
Medicago intertexta  (L.) Mill.
Medicago laciniata  (L.) Mill.
Medicago littoralis  Loisel.
Medicago marginata  Willd.
Medicago minima  (L.) Bartal.
Medicago murex  Willd.
Medicago muricoleptis  Tineo
Medicago nigra  (L.) Krock.
Medicago oliviformis  Guss.
Medicago orbicularis  (L.) Bartal.
Medicago pentacycla  DC.
Medicago praecox  DC.
Medicago radiata  L.
Medicago reticulata  Bwnth.
Medicago scutellata  (L.) Mill.
Medicago tenoreana  Ser.
Medicago tentaculata  Willd.
Medicago tribuloides  Desr.
Medicago tuberculata  (Retz.) Willd.
Medicago turbinata  (L.) All.
Medicago uncinata  Willd.
Melica altissima  L.
Melilotus bonplandii  Ten.
Melilotus messanensis  (L.) All.
Melilotus parviflorus  Desf.
Melilotus permixtus  Jord.
Melilotus suaveolens  Ledeb.
Mercurialis violifolia  Kunze
Myagrum perfoliatum  L.
Myosotis azorica  H.C.Watson
Navarretia involucrata  Ruiz & Pav.
Onobrychis sativa  Lam.
Oxalis carnosa  Molina
Oxalis micrantha  Savi
Oxalis rosea  Jacq.
Oxalis stricta  L.
Oxybaphus viscosus  (Cav.) Choisy
Oxyria digyna  (L.) Hill
Oxytropis pilosa  (L.) DC.
Panicum capillare  L.
Panicum colonum  L.
Papaver apulum  Ten.
Papaver commutatum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Papaver hybridum  L.
Phalaris angusta  Trin.
Phalaris brachystachys  Link
Phalaris coerulescens  Desf.
Phlomis tuberosa  L.
Physalis angulata  L.
Physalis barbadensis  Jacq.
Physalis peruviana  L.
Phytolacca esculenta  Van Houtte
Phytolacca icosandra  L.
Phytolacca octandra  L.
Picris hieracioides  L.
Picris integrifolia  DC.
Plantago aristata  Michx.
Plantago bellardii  All.
Plantago minor  Fr.
Plantago patagonica  Jacq.
Plantago tenuiflora  Waldst. & Kit.
Poa alpina  L.
Poa aspera  Gaudin
Poa compressa  L.
Poa sudetica var. remota  (Forselles) Fr.
Polygonum biforme  Wahlenb.
Potentilla atrosanguinea  D.Don
Potentilla collina  auct. non Wibel
Ranunculus boraeanus  Jord.
Ranunculus cassubicus  auct. non L.
Ranunculus chius  DC.
Ranunculus muricatus  L.
Ranunculus pensylvanicus  L.f.
Ranunculus trilobus  Desf.
Raphanus chinensis  (L.) Crantz non Mill.
Rapistrum rugosum  (L.) J.P.Bergeret
Reseda phyteuma  L.
Ridolfia segetum  Moris
Rumex aegyptiacus  L.
Rumex bucephalophorus  L.
Rumex crispus  L.
Rumex hippolapathum  Fr.
Rumex maritimus  L.
Rumex marschallianus  Rchb.
Rumex x maximus  Schreb. non C.C.Gmel.
Rumex scutatus  L.
Rumex stenophyllus  Ledeb.
Rumex vesicarius  L.
Sagina nivalis  (Lindblom) Fr.
Sagina saxatilis  (Wimm. & Grab.) Wimm.
Saponaria cerastoides  C.A.Mey.
Saxifraga caespitosa  orth. var.
Saxifraga longifolia  Lapeyr.
Scandix brachycarpa  Guss.
Scandix fumarioides  Waldst. & Kit.
Scandix iberica  M.Bieb.
Scandix macrorhyncha  C.A.Mey.
Scandix persica  Mart.
Scandix pinnatifida  Vent.
Scirpus holoschoenus var. romanus  (L.) Sm.
Senecio inaequidens  DC.
Senecio leucanthemifolius  Poir.
Silene anglica  L.
Silene antirrhina  L.
Silene apetala  Willd.
Silene armeria  L.
Silene atocion  Murray
Silene behen  L.
Silene bellidifolia  Jacq.
Silene compacta  Fisch.
Silene conoidea  L.
Silene cretica  L.
Silene disticha  Willd.
Silene fimbriata  Sims
Silene gallica  L.
Silene hirsuta  Lag. non Poir.
Silene linifolia  Sm.
Silene noctiflora  L.
Silene nocturna  L.
Silene ornata  Aiton
Silene pendula  L.
Silene rubella  L.
Silene rupestris  L.
Silene tenuiflora  Guss.
Silene trinervia  Sebast. & Mauri
Silene vespertina  Retz.
Silene zawadzkii  Herbich
Sinapis alba  L.
Sinapis arvensis  L.
Sinapis brassicata  L.
Sinapis dissecta  Lag.
Sinapis laevigata  L.
Sinapis turgida  (Pers.) Delile
Sisymbrium brachypetalum  C.A.Mey.
Sisymbrium bursifolium  L.
Sisymbrium incanum  Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Sisymbrium pinnatifidum  (Lam.) DC.
Sisymbrium polyceratium  L.
Sisymbrium tripinnatum  DC.
Solanum aethiopicum  L.
Soliva anthemifolia  (Juss.) Sweet
Sparganium minimum  (L.) Fr.
Sparganium natans  Fr. non L.
Stellaria radians  L.
Thelymitra pauciflora  R.Br.
Thlaspi ceratocarpon  (Pall.) Murray
Tillaea muscosa  L.
Trifolium pallidum  Waldst. & Kit.
Trigonella besseriana  Ser.